Pinto Michele
Villa Delle Giade (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''42     18/02/2024 | 00'29''22     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''68     19/11/2023 | 01'02''25     24/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''25     18/02/2024 | 02'24''85     24/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'46''15     03/03/2019 | 05'18''16     27/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''21     18/12/2022 | 00'40''04     17/03/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''33     19/02/2017 | 01'24''07     28/02/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''61     28/04/2013 | 00'45''61     28/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''86     27/02/2022 | 00'34''49     08/05/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''75     28/01/2024 | 01'25''75     28/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'14''23     15/05/2022 | 03'13''92     30/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''41     07/04/2019 | 01'55''41     07/04/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''49     22/04/2018 | 02'21''30     17/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergamasco Marco | 2002 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'33''71 | |
2 | De Martino Andrea | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''26 | |
3 | Menichella Lamerico | 2001 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'39''25 | |
4 | Pappalardo Dario | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'39''73 | |
5 | Amato Luigi | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'41''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'29''90 | |
2 | Gentile Alberto | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'33''31 | |
4 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'35''31 | |
5 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'35''66 | |
6 | Di Nardo Vincenzo | 1996 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'37''64 | |
7 | Olivares Stefano | 1997 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''15 | |
8 | Caso Donato | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'40''14 | |
9 | Russo Raffaele | 1998 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'45''33 | |
10 | Cinque Gianpietro | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''75 | |
11 | Cirillo Pasquale | 1997 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'48''11 | |
12 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''00 | |
13 | Graziano Mirko | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'51''81 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''36 | |
2 | Caramia Leonardo | 1992 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''06 | |
3 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'40''40 | |
4 | Conturso Gianluca | 1991 | Dhea Sport | 00'40''44 | |
5 | Cavallaro Claudio | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'47''06 | |
6 | Ciero Marco | 1992 | Emmedue SSD | 00'55''68 | |
7 | Cerciello Luca | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'55''88 | |
8 | Fanzini Marco | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'59''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trabelsi Omar | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''05 | |
2 | Petito Ennio | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'35''45 | |
3 | Fretta Luca | 1986 | Dhea Sport | 00'37''17 | |
4 | Cantarelli Luigi | 1988 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'37''33 | |
    | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''33 | |
6 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'37''39 | |
7 | Papa Stefano | 1986 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''47 | |
8 | Genovese Andrea | 1985 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''03 | |
9 | Di Michele Alessandro | 1988 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'40''45 | |
10 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'42''22 | |
11 | Guarini Carlo | 1985 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'50''34 | |
12 | Scarpati Angelo | 1988 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'51''91 | |
13 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'08''76 | |
14 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'14''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Domenico Marco | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''78 | |
2 | De Pellegrino Francesco | 1979 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'42''58 | |
3 | Cannito Giacomo | 1982 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'46''07 | |
4 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'46''43 | |
5 | Gentile Aniello | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'46''55 | |
6 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 00'48''10 | |
7 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'56''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'33''45 | |
2 | Caroprese Giovanni | 1977 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'34''05 | |
3 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'38''02 | |
4 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'39''62 | |
5 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'40''83 | |
6 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'41''35 | |
7 | Piscitiello Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'41''53 | |
8 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''33 | |
9 | Castellano Claudio | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''85 | |
10 | Pinto Michele | 1975 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'48''21 | |
11 | Morra Antonio | 1977 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''46 | |
12 | Alleonato Andrea | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'50''94 | |
13 | De Giovanni Danilo | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''59 | |
14 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'53''17 | |
15 | Voccia Aniello | 1978 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'57''01 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alo' Ambrogio Claudio | 1970 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'41''29 | |
2 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'41''53 | |
3 | Salerno Ciro | 1969 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'43''83 | |
4 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 00'45''43 | |
5 | D'Amore Angelo | 1972 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'45''74 | |
6 | Ruggiero Pietro | 1969 | Emmedue SSD | 00'45''76 | |
7 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'50''49 | |
8 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'52''91 | |
9 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''48 | |
10 | Giannotte Giuseppe | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''29 | |
11 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'07''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'37''43 | |
2 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''96 | |
3 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''08 | |
4 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'43''16 | |
5 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'47''91 | |
6 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'47''92 | |
7 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'47''99 | |
8 | Iacono Marco | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'51''70 | |
9 | Adamo Enrico | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''35 | |
10 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'55''64 | |
11 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'57''97 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''93 | |
2 | Abete Francesco | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''35 | |
3 | Piccinini Francesco Di Assisi | 1961 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'43''57 | |
4 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'44''56 | |
5 | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'46''35 | |
6 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'46''44 | |
7 | Fabozzo Raffaele | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'46''69 | |
8 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''56 | |
9 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'57''04 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Rossi Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''19 | |
2 | Iacovelli Sesto | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'58''91 | |
3 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'06''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''09 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'47''60 | |
3 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'48''18 | |
4 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''46 | |
5 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'52''61 | |
6 | Rossi Giuseppe | 1951 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'56''72 | |
7 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'08''68 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'49''89 | |
2 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'51''44 | |
3 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''41 | |
4 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''63 | |
5 | Onda Arturo Giulio | 1946 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'05''94 | |
6 | Liguori Bruno | 1945 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'13''73 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''54 | |
2 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'26''69 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'56''47 |