Ischia Marco
Amici Nuoto Riva (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''70     13/04/2013 | 00'28''70     13/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''24     24/02/2019 | 00'59''86     18/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'43''42     24/02/2019 | 04'43''42     24/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'52''67     17/03/2019 | 09'52''67     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 9° (Trento) | 17/03/2019 | 800 Stile Libero | 09'52''67 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Campionati Regionali Trentino Alto Adige (Trento) | 24/02/2019 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'43''42 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Campionati Regionali Trentino Alto Adige (Trento) | 24/02/2019 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'01''24 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 8° (Trento) | 18/03/2018 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'59''86 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 3° | 08/12/2015 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'00''65 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Meeting Trentino Master 27° (Trento) | 12/04/2014 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'01''23 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Meeting Trentino Master 26° (Trento) | 13/04/2013 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''70 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Meeting Trentino Master 26° (Trento) | 13/04/2013 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'00''94 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 15° (Bolzano) | 20/01/2013 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'00''87 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 3°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graziani Simone | 1993 | Schio Nuoto | 00'56''75 | |
2 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'00''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''29 | |
2 | Menegozzo Carlo | 1988 | Schio Nuoto | 00'59''81 | |
3 | Grendene Albert | 1991 | Schio Nuoto | 01'04''18 | |
4 | La Barbera Giacomo | 1987 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'06''59 | |
5 | Dalbosco Michele | 1989 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'23''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mioni Matteo | 1986 | Schio Nuoto | 00'57''22 | |
2 | Cis Daniele | 1984 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'57''72 | |
3 | Andrade Lima Thiago | 1986 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'58''93 | |
4 | Zenatti Gianluca | 1986 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'00''50 | |
5 | Leso Davide | 1986 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'02''02 | |
6 | De Paoli Mattia | 1986 | Ondablu SSD | 01'06''87 | |
7 | Salvador Federico | 1983 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''25 | |
8 | Bruzzesi Matteo | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'07''87 | |
9 | Tessarolo Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 01'08''09 | |
10 | Federici Andrea | 1982 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'15''44 | |
11 | Bof Andrea | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 01'32''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'58''36 | |
2 | Roberti Enrico | 1978 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'07''17 | |
3 | Monti Gabriele | 1979 | Coopernuoto | 01'07''61 | |
4 | Lanzingher Luca | 1979 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'21''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ischia Marco | 1972 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'00''65 | |
2 | Pierri Fausto | 1974 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'05''38 | |
3 | Filagrana Paolo | 1976 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'08''80 | |
4 | Folie Joachim | 1972 | SSV Bozen | 01'11''15 | |
5 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 01'11''88 | |
6 | Cortiana Roberto | 1976 | Schio Nuoto | 01'12''72 | |
7 | Sabbatini Matteo | 1973 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'17''75 | |
8 | Bertolini Denis | 1972 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'18''51 | |
9 | Steiner Alex | 1976 | SSV Bozen | 01'20''92 | |
10 | Gerola Andrea | 1975 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'22''24 | |
11 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 01'24''20 | |
12 | Bolzacchini Fabio | 1976 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'26''36 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisognin Marco | 1970 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'00''32 | |
2 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'02''16 | |
3 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'08''22 | |
4 | Boero Marcelo Ignacio | 1969 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'12''75 | |
5 | Konzert Karl | 1969 | SSV Bozen | 01'13''03 | |
6 | Angelucci Giulio | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'14''03 | |
7 | D'Alberto Dario | 1971 | Ondablu SSD | 01'14''63 | |
8 | Sparber Florian | 1969 | SSV Bozen | 01'20''70 | |
9 | Orlini Roberto | 1967 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'25''02 | |
10 | Cofler Vito | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'52''54 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'09''93 | |
2 | Meneghetti Mauro | 1965 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 01'10''39 | |
3 | Benatti Paolo | 1963 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'19''41 | |
4 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'42''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gobbo Riccardo | 1960 | AS Merano | 01'24''05 | |
2 | Gennaro Alberto | 1961 | Schio Nuoto | 01'24''96 | |
3 | Crespi Bruno | 1957 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'27''89 | |
4 | De Marchis Marcello | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'28''91 | |
5 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 01'31''57 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaramella Bruno | 1943 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'35''47 |