Cadin Giorgio
Buonconsiglio Nuoto (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''24     07/04/2018 | 00'58''99     20/01/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'12''46     13/03/2016 | 02'12''46     13/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'01''58     19/02/2017 | 05'01''58     19/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''51     20/01/2013 | 00'31''51     20/01/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''48     07/04/2018 | 01'08''41     13/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''27     19/02/2017 | 02'37''27     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''60     19/02/2017 | 02'24''60     19/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 8° (Trento)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballarin Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'08''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maccari Edoardo | 1989 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'10''91 | |
2 | Germiniasi Alessandro | 1992 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'11''50 | |
    | Pizzoni Giacomo | 1992 | Canottieri Mincio | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Realis Luc Michele | 1988 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'10''09 | |
2 | Brandalise Mirco | 1986 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'12''13 | |
3 | Bencini Ludovico | 1987 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'16''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanol Mauro | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'21''87 | |
2 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'24''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pierobon Michele | 1977 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'17''83 | |
2 | De Cherchi Matteo | 1974 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'18''02 | |
3 | Finotti Mattia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'19''71 | |
4 | Lanzoni Daniele | 1976 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'29''21 | |
    | Filagrana Paolo | 1976 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'13''44 | |
2 | Bisognin Marco | 1970 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'13''94 | |
3 | Gennari Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'15''33 | |
4 | Negri Michele | 1972 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'15''54 | |
5 | Brunelli Giovanni | 1970 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'25''32 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cadin Giorgio | 1968 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''74 | |
2 | Schuster Robert | 1967 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'15''39 | |
3 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''69 | |
4 | Mezzena Lorenzo | 1968 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'33''65 | |
5 | Zucchetti Rovigo | 1968 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'46''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tugnoli Luca | 1961 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'34''46 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pretto Aldo | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'21''08 | |
2 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'27''56 | |
3 | Zanuso Renato | 1955 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'28''22 | |
4 | Scardigli Andrea | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'57''85 |