Houska David
Sport Club Meran (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''90     11/02/2024 | 00'34''34     24/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''29'     22/01/2023 | 01'17''75     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''05     11/02/2024 | 02'59''83     09/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'53''99'     02/12/2023 | 06'14''83     19/01/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'17''67     08/12/2019 | 25'17''67     08/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'40''07     16/02/2020 | 01'37''53     09/12/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'34''97     12/01/2014 | 03'34''97     12/01/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'09''65'     02/12/2023 | 05'09''65'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''84     16/02/2020 | 02'19''84     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''73     13/02/2022 | 02'20''73     13/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master (Trento)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pusceddu Alessandro | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'24''63 | |
2 | Zeni Federico | 1993 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasi Leonardo | 1991 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'24''91 | |
2 | Pellegrini Filippo | 1992 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''37 | |
3 | Larentis Thomas | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'26''91 | |
4 | Venuto Alberto | 1990 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'29''14 | |
5 | Coccarelli Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'29''92 | |
6 | Corona Jacopo | 1990 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cis Daniele | 1984 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'26''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiefele Daniel | 1979 | SSV Bozen | 00'33''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magno Gianluca | 1973 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Gelio Mirco | 1976 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Marucco Silvano | 1974 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''70 | |
4 | Houska David | 1973 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'35''57 | |
5 | Gangi Elvis | 1976 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'37''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vardanega Diego | 1971 | Brenta Nuoto | 00'28''02 | |
2 | Cappellini Lino | 1969 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'30''71 | |
3 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'30''85 | |
4 | Bax Giuseppe | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'31''34 | |
5 | Caliman Klaus | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''71 | |
6 | Pitone Federico | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''39 | |
7 | Forti Gianni | 1972 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''65 | |
8 | Targher Stefano | 1968 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'43''43 | |
9 | Cofler Vito | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'52''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nichelatti Roberto | 1963 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''88 | |
2 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''25 | |
3 | Longano Mauro | 1963 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'32''59 | |
4 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'35''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riz Mario | 1960 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''32 | |
2 | Bucchini Paolo | 1962 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''83 | |
3 | Lona Angelo | 1959 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'44''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisoni Franz | 1948 | SSV Brixen | 00'33''41 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''43 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorzi Aldo Luigi | 1932 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'07''24 |