Schepis Chiara
Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''90     25/02/2018 | 00'34''83     12/01/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''84     10/06/2017 | 01'16''87     21/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'45''63     13/03/2016 | 02'40''41     02/02/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'49''51     07/04/2018 | 05'37''20     02/02/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''80     22/04/2017 | 01'39''14     18/04/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''06     15/03/2015 | 01'32''06     15/03/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''76     22/02/2015 | 02'38''76     22/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''96     21/02/2016 | 02'14''96     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''77     24/01/2016 | 02'11''77     24/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 6° (Trento)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedini Alessandra | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Cocconi Veronica | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'36''56 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bruschetti Chiara | 1991 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'29''87 | |
2 | Carlin Giulia | 1991 | Sport Management Pergine ASD | 00'32''02 | |
3 | Fedrigo Margherita | 1988 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'36''18 | |
4 | Zwankhuizen Gina Eleonora | 1987 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'36''22 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pietrobon Federica | 1983 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Dorigoni Stefania | 1984 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''96 | |
3 | D'Angeli Valentina | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''24 | |
2 | Schepis Chiara | 1977 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'35''52 | |
3 | Caravaggio Anna | 1980 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'38''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghiotto Sonia | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'33''81 | |
2 | Foroni Jessica | 1972 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'36''14 | |
3 | Russo Manola | 1973 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'36''59 | |
4 | Francesconi Serena | 1976 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'39''26 | |
5 | Llalla Zamira | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'39''95 | |
6 | Matzneller Magdalena | 1973 | SSV Bozen | 00'44''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertoldi Laura | 1967 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belloni Paola Maria | 1965 | Sport Management Pergine ASD | 00'40''99 | |
2 | Rellecati Emanuela | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'41''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parma Giuliana | 1961 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'35''86 | |
2 | Boldo Daniela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'40''86 | |
3 | Pintarelli Mariapia | 1961 | Sport Management Pergine ASD | 00'41''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pochiesa Andreina | 1951 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'58''44 |