Gulla' Greta
Canottieri Milano (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''11'     28/01/2018 | 01'02''39'     07/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''92     24/04/2021 | 02'13''06'     13/12/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'42''47     29/05/2016 | 04'34''64     17/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'47''98'     23/12/2017 | 09'14''54     24/02/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'30''30     25/11/2012 | 02'30''30     25/11/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''05     16/12/2023 | 00'35''55     17/11/2012 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''26     19/02/2023 | 01'14''27'     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 02'48''40     17/07/2021 | 02'35''41     23/03/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'11''39'     01/05/2017 | 01'11''24     27/06/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'45''25     20/02/2011 | 02'41''60     30/01/2011 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''30'     18/02/2024 | 01'14''25     12/12/2021 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''74'     07/03/2021 | 02'27''11     16/02/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'18''20'     23/12/2017 | 05'05''40     03/03/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''82     06/12/2014 | 01'54''82     06/12/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'03''47     15/07/2016 | 04'03''47     15/07/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'35''46     10/07/2014 | 08'35''46     10/07/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''49     09/11/2013 | 01'59''49     09/11/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'22''69     12/02/2017 | 04'19''58     22/12/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'04''49     29/05/2016 | 02'04''49     29/05/2016 |
Gare Disputate
SWIMMICUP Merry X-MASter 2023 (Milano) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroni Isabella | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'34''61 | |
2 | Bergamasco Marilena | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''06 | |
3 | Gilormello Viola | 2002 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 00'37''21 | |
4 | Repossi Alice | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''76 | |
5 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''15 | |
6 | Trezzi Ilaria | 2001 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'38''53 | |
7 | Pesenti Elisa | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'39''60 | |
8 | Schiavone Alessia | 2003 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'42''48 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''04 | |
2 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''72 | |
3 | Gulla' Greta | 1998 | Canottieri Milano | 00'39''05 | |
4 | Mensa Giulia | 1996 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'39''81 | |
5 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'41''47 | |
6 | Rossi Francesca | 1998 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'42''07 | |
7 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'42''36 | |
8 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'49''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''33 | |
2 | Zauli Flavia Maria | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'34''75 | |
3 | Farinella Giulia | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'38''18 | |
5 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'43''53 | |
6 | Di Paola Giulia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'44''01 | |
7 | Vecchione Giulia Maria | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'45''44 | |
8 | Commissari Giada | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'55''11 | |
9 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'57''64 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pace Giulia | 1989 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'36''94 | |
2 | Papa Sara | 1985 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'39''37 | |
3 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'41''07 | |
4 | Genesio Cristina | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'42''24 | |
5 | Vignati Cristina Anna | 1985 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'42''42 | |
6 | De Paoli Federica | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 00'43''28 | |
7 | Rosa Francesca | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'43''53 | |
8 | Signorini Veronica | 1989 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'44''01 | |
9 | Vergati Valentina | 1986 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'44''19 | |
10 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'44''75 | |
11 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''89 | |
12 | Malandra Marta | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'49''10 | |
13 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'51''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Donatiello Silvia | 1981 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'44''28 | |
2 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''62 | |
3 | Sponza Valentina | 1983 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'49''23 | |
4 | Mainardi Chiara | 1982 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'49''42 | |
5 | Fimognari Stefania | 1980 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'56''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calianno Sara | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'45''46 | |
2 | Baldo Veronica | 1977 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'48''77 | |
3 | Lauletta Giulia | 1975 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'48''88 | |
4 | Bononi Elena | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'53''60 | |
5 | Tibaldini Elisabetta | 1975 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'53''89 | |
6 | Lavezzi Elisabetta | 1975 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'57''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'45''00 | |
2 | Martelli Daria | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'45''38 | |
3 | Ferrari Bravo Cristina | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''19 | |
4 | Scotti Sonia | 1971 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'47''79 | |
5 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'48''73 | |
6 | Cavenago Floreana | 1970 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'48''93 | |
7 | Sangaletti Debora | 1973 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'49''01 | |
8 | Dossena Fabiana | 1971 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'50''75 | |
9 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'50''80 | |
10 | Franci Sara | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'51''52 | |
11 | De Falco Alessia | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'52''14 | |
12 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'53''31 | |
13 | Moiraghi Irene | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'58''77 | |
14 | Bianchi Samantha | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'59''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monti Stefania | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''08 | |
2 | Crovetti Alessandra Angela | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'46''59 | |
3 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'51''17 | |
4 | Paoletti Catia | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'53''37 | |
5 | Naborri Annamaria | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'54''45 | |
6 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'54''63 | |
7 | Tietto Roberta Lorella | 1969 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''13 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'46''95 | |
2 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''58 | |
3 | Giacomelli Lucia | 1962 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'57''50 | |
4 | Baracchi Anna | 1962 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'57''67 | |
5 | Dallaglio Clelia | 1963 | Coopernuoto | 00'58''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'51''88 | |
2 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'52''11 | |
3 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'03''45 | |
4 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'35''18 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'16''11 | |
2 | Van Vlijmen Katharina Elisabeth | 1948 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'22''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'38''44 |