Cadonici Massimiliano
G. Sport Village SSD - Roma (1963)
Empolum 1983 SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''56     17/03/2024 | 00'29''34     06/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''50     28/05/2023 | 01'05''89     16/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''81     15/05/2015 | 02'28''81     15/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''73     07/04/2024 | 00'36''79     17/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''76'     17/03/2024 | 01'23''54     23/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''34'     07/04/2024 | 01'20''99     25/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''22'     03/09/2022 | 01'53''82     21/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''20'     18/02/2024 | 02'05''64     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''65     27/01/2019 | 02'11''65     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''61'     30/06/2023 | 02'23''48     17/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Lazio (Ostia) - 5° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fars Fulvio | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Boldrini Patrizio | 1984 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''00 | |
3 | Murri Luca | 1988 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''24 | |
4 | Valle Pietro | 1988 | Circolo Tennis Foro Italico SSD - Roma | 00'33''34 | |
5 | Brina Nikolas | 1988 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'33''75 | |
6 | Mancini Claudio | 1986 | Agepi Sport 97 SSD | 00'33''97 | |
7 | Versace Valerio | 1984 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'34''13 | |
8 | Scarpa Luca | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Viterbese | 00'34''80 | |
9 | Ponzi Valerio | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'35''01 | |
10 | D'Emili Stefano | 1985 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'35''39 | |
11 | Ceccarelli Stefano | 1988 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'35''84 | |
12 | Liberti Fabio | 1987 | G.S. VV.F. Sorgini ASD - Roma | 00'35''94 | |
13 | Cangemi Marco | 1985 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'36''00 | |
14 | Ciferri Andrea | 1988 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'36''55 | |
15 | Ciuffa Gianluca | 1984 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'38''83 | |
16 | Petricca Emanuele | 1986 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'38''90 | |
17 | Stefanoni Riccardo | 1984 | Agepi Sport 97 SSD | 00'39''44 | |
18 | Ianari Emanuele | 1987 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'39''59 | |
19 | Malerba Daniele | 1987 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 00'39''88 | |
20 | Gelsomino Gianluca | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'40''41 | |
21 | Barbera Ivan | 1984 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'41''51 | |
22 | Portello Fabio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'41''74 | |
23 | Di Carmine Giulio | 1988 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'42''47 | |
24 | Pilotti Riccardo | 1987 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'42''59 | |
25 | Bruni Alessio | 1988 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''85 | |
26 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Accademia Di Salvamento | 00'43''17 | |
27 | La Padula Flavio | 1986 | Rari Nantes Frascati | 00'45''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Priori Marco | 1981 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Paesani Emiliano | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''02 | |
3 | Palmieri Giovanni | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Viterbese | 00'34''63 | |
4 | Alessandroni Marco | 1983 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'34''69 | |
5 | Piersanti Maurizio | 1982 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''22 | |
6 | Muranelli Giovanni | 1983 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'36''96 | |
7 | Di Domenico Marco | 1980 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'37''01 | |
8 | Raspa Marco | 1983 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'37''97 | |
9 | Marconi Alessandro | 1983 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''76 | |
10 | Sgaramella Giovanni Michele | 1981 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'41''42 | |
11 | Mancinelli Marco | 1982 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 00'41''83 | |
12 | Lavenia Sandro | 1979 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'41''85 | |
13 | Della Valle Jacopo Maria | 1979 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''14 | |
14 | Nettuno Davide | 1982 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 00'42''78 | |
15 | Allegrini Simone | 1982 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'43''25 | |
16 | Boellis Alberto | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'43''66 | |
17 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'45''04 | |
18 | Casarin Angelo | 1982 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'51''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nascetti Paolo | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''31 | |
2 | Grossi Emanuele | 1978 | CUS Cassino | 00'33''63 | |
3 | Passerini Alberto | 1977 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'33''75 | |
4 | Ciccotosto Giampaolo | 1978 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'34''30 | |
5 | Torella Mirko | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'34''34 | |
6 | Perina Stefano | 1974 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'34''43 | |
7 | Pagnotta Arrigo | 1977 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'34''89 | |
8 | Canullo Andrea Maria | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''94 | |
9 | Muzi Daniele | 1976 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'35''50 | |
10 | Cutino Andrea | 1977 | Polia Sporting Village - Roma | 00'36''16 | |
11 | Corona Daniele | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'36''87 | |
12 | Morone Elvio | 1975 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 00'37''46 | |
13 | Giuliani Stefano | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''67 | |
14 | Mizzoni Alessandro | 1977 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'37''74 | |
15 | Testa Federico | 1976 | G Power SSD - Roma | 00'38''10 | |
16 | Messedaglia Marco | 1975 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'38''73 | |
17 | Febi Fabrizio | 1978 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'38''78 | |
18 | Persia Alessandro | 1977 | Agepi Sport 97 SSD | 00'39''34 | |
19 | Senes Alessio | 1974 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'40''01 | |
20 | Francescangeli Roberto | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'40''76 | |
21 | Massimiliani Andrea | 1974 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'40''80 | |
22 | Lanzo Carlo | 1977 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'40''88 | |
23 | Federici Valerio | 1978 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 00'41''09 | |
24 | Condello Emiliano | 1975 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'41''43 | |
25 | Biagi Dario | 1977 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'41''46 | |
26 | Schiano Salvatore | 1974 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'41''96 | |
27 | Mattei Enrico | 1975 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'42''05 | |
28 | Lubrano Lavadera Placido | 1974 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''31 | |
29 | Clemenzi Federico | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''50 | |
30 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'43''47 | |
31 | Moretti Fabio | 1976 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'43''94 | |
32 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Sport Village 2003 - Roma | 00'45''01 | |
33 | Marchese Stefano | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'46''54 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carofiglio Giuseppe | 1972 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''37 | |
2 | Mazzocchi Fabio | 1973 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''91 | |
3 | Chiusolo Fabrizio | 1973 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'33''02 | |
4 | Carbonelli Gianluca | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''92 | |
5 | Orsini Marco | 1969 | G.S. VV.F. Sorgini ASD - Roma | 00'34''47 | |
6 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''97 | |
7 | Montagna Alessandro | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''07 | |
8 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''15 | |
9 | Favoccia Giancarlo | 1969 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'36''29 | |
10 | Travaglini Massimo | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''56 | |
11 | Vaudo Giovanni | 1970 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'36''59 | |
12 | Amodio Angelo | 1969 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''66 | |
13 | Selvadagi Fabio | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'36''85 | |
14 | Cerioni Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''66 | |
15 | Lospinuso Alessandro | 1969 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''61 | |
16 | Del Buono Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''19 | |
17 | Fraccalvieri Francesco | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'40''13 | |
18 | Patrizii Andrea | 1972 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'40''60 | |
19 | Papparotto Mauro | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''06 | |
20 | Gasparrini Andrea | 1969 | Olimpia Fitness SSD | 00'41''28 | |
21 | Berdini Luciano | 1970 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'42''14 | |
22 | Lima Alessandro | 1970 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'43''15 | |
23 | Frondaroli Umberto | 1972 | Jolly SSD - Roma | 00'43''36 | |
24 | Albertini Dario | 1970 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'43''66 | |
25 | Cammerini Sergio | 1970 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'44''55 | |
26 | Landini Alessandro | 1972 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'44''81 | |
27 | Montemagni Luca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 00'44''86 | |
28 | Ciarcia' Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'46''45 | |
29 | Durantini Alessandro | 1969 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'47''10 | |
30 | Cugini Massimiliano | 1973 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 00'49''09 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''86 | |
2 | Bobbio Marco | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''98 | |
3 | Mancini Giovanni | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'35''17 | |
4 | Bruni Giuseppe | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'35''64 | |
5 | Bellofiore Davide | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'35''72 | |
6 | Ciano Marco | 1968 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'36''17 | |
7 | Barresi Mario | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''05 | |
8 | Paniccia Alessandro | 1967 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'37''57 | |
9 | Zarfati Alessandro | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''30 | |
10 | Borghi Riccardo | 1967 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'39''44 | |
11 | Caporossi Renato | 1965 | G.S. VV.F. Sorgini ASD - Roma | 00'39''64 | |
12 | Lembo Francesco | 1968 | Fonte Roma Eur Nuoto | 00'39''77 | |
13 | Mochi Carlo | 1965 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'40''64 | |
14 | Mannella Raffaele | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'41''16 | |
15 | Stancampiano Gianluca | 1967 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'41''17 | |
16 | Baglioni Giuseppe | 1964 | G Power SSD - Roma | 00'41''61 | |
17 | D'Amore Gioacchino | 1967 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'41''67 | |
18 | Ricci Roberto | 1967 | Freetime S.C. SSD | 00'42''63 | |
19 | Zenobi Marco | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''74 | |
20 | Lanzara Gino | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''53 | |
21 | Greco Paolo | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''67 | |
22 | Paolucci Massimo | 1964 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'43''70 | |
23 | D'Auria Paolo Enrico | 1968 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 00'43''94 | |
24 | Comandini Massimiliano | 1967 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'44''22 | |
25 | Cozzolino Antonio | 1968 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'44''99 | |
26 | Di Piro Marco | 1965 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'45''59 | |
27 | Giacalone Giuseppe | 1966 | Olimpia Fitness SSD | 00'45''93 | |
28 | Reggi Sergio | 1965 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'45''96 | |
29 | Mannina Giovanni Antonio | 1964 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'48''41 | |
30 | Pirrone Alessandro | 1965 | Poseidon ARL ASD - Roma | 00'48''81 | |
31 | Gallo Enrico | 1965 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'51''70 | |
32 | Morucci Fabrizio | 1968 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 00'53''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cadonici Igino | 1962 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'35''28 | |
2 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''62 | |
3 | Gulani Angelo | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''64 | |
4 | Tornaboni Pietro | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'36''84 | |
5 | Ferrari Massimo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'37''60 | |
6 | Valentini Fabio | 1959 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''65 | |
7 | Galenda Vittorio | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'37''75 | |
8 | Cadonici Massimiliano | 1963 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'38''27 | |
9 | Del Giaccio Stefano | 1963 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'38''53 | |
10 | Butera Claudio | 1961 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'39''14 | |
11 | Manuti Andrea | 1959 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''73 | |
12 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''13 | |
13 | Patelli Mauro | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'41''26 | |
14 | Sasso Mauro | 1962 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'41''37 | |
15 | Arena Dario | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''67 | |
16 | Bellelli Riccardo | 1959 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'42''25 | |
17 | Mancinelli Marco | 1960 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'42''71 | |
18 | Ferrara Vincenzo | 1960 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'43''16 | |
19 | Beninati Gianmarco | 1959 | G Power SSD - Roma | 00'44''13 | |
20 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'45''10 | |
21 | Panci Andrea | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'45''99 | |
22 | Barbiero Nereo | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'46''28 | |
23 | Cuccu Maurizio | 1963 | Agepi Sport 97 SSD | 00'47''08 | |
24 | Gennari Giuseppe | 1959 | Poseidon ARL ASD - Roma | 00'48''76 | |
25 | Barbarisi Ovidio | 1963 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'49''92 | |
26 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Polia Sporting Village - Roma | 00'54''32 | |
27 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'56''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stentella Marco | 1955 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''59 | |
2 | Simonelli Mario Massimo | 1956 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'38''27 | |
3 | Baldoni Stefano | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''47 | |
4 | Migliori Roberto | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''48 | |
5 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''12 | |
6 | Piccirilli Ettore | 1958 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'43''41 | |
7 | Raponi Marco | 1955 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'45''53 | |
8 | Maregrande Stefano | 1958 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'49''41 | |
9 | Tagliavini Massimo | 1956 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'53''05 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carafelli Adriano | 1953 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'38''14 | |
2 | Aor Silvano | 1951 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''18 | |
3 | Urbani Gianfranco | 1953 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'00''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Musy Alfredo | 1946 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'40''04 | |
2 | Ferro Paolo | 1946 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'46''08 | |
3 | Cerioni Giorgio | 1946 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'51''64 | |
4 | Caiano Riccardo | 1945 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'58''63 | |
5 | Appierto Giuseppe | 1947 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 01'07''32 | |
6 | Santiangeli Claudio | 1946 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 01'10''17 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aglietto Davide | 1942 | Monteverde SSD - Roma | 00'50''55 | |
2 | Odoardi Piero | 1940 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'55''17 | |
3 | Capitani Gian Paolo | 1943 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'55''79 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bulgherini Alfio | 1934 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'01''57 | |
2 | Napolitano Pasquale | 1934 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'11''71 |