Beretta Alberto Giuseppe
In Sport Rane Rosse (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''54     08/01/2023 | 00'25''54     08/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''23'     28/05/2023 | 00'55''19     09/02/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''79'     18/02/2024 | 02'08''28     13/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'38''58     02/03/2014 | 04'38''58     02/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''44     11/02/2024 | 00'27''73     22/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'01''76     19/11/2023 | 01'00''60     11/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'18''38'     18/02/2024 | 02'13''60     09/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''16     07/06/2015 | 00'28''06     14/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''77     17/03/2019 | 01'07''77     17/03/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'21''76     18/05/2014 | 02'21''76     18/05/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''33'     19/11/2023 | 01'41''80     06/07/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''93'     11/02/2024 | 01'52''96     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''15'     11/02/2024 | 01'51''15'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''43     17/03/2019 | 02'03''34'     30/06/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 30° (Lodi)
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'05''97 | |||
2 | Zerletti Ivan | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''27 | |||
3 | Mambretti Marco | 1994 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'11''00 | |||
4 | Corona Umberto | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'20''68 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''80 | |||
2 | Durzu Niccolo' | 1992 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'07''58 | |||
3 | Mauri Luca | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''52 | |||
4 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'15''84 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''91 | |||
2 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'07''84 | |||
3 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'17''57 | |||
4 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'28''10 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''41 | |||
2 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''37 | |||
3 | Motta Luca Pietro | 1979 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'30''93 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''94 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'23''20 | |||
2 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'26''08 | |||
3 | Faccini Paolo | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'37''13 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''59 | |||
2 | Sandri Andrea | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'22''01 | |||
3 | Canzi Stefano Carlo | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'25''22 | |||
4 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'34''36 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aglieta Cesare Piero | 1963 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''72 | |||
2 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'38''62 | |||
3 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'48''11 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'29''58 | |||
2 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'34''65 | |||
3 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'39''44 | |||
4 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'40''38 | |||
5 | Ciccarelli Liberato Giampaolo | 1957 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'11''45 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'59''08 |