Ricchi Gianluca
Nuotatori Milanesi (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''65     05/05/2024 | 00'26''87     18/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''68'     30/06/2023 | 01'01''01     12/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''53     22/01/2023 | 02'21''92     08/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'24''35'     28/06/2023 | 05'19''90     08/06/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'07''05     21/01/2018 | 11'07''05     21/01/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''72     17/12/2022 | 00'37''72     17/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''56     12/11/2023 | 00'36''38     09/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''72     10/02/2024 | 00'29''67     09/02/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'11''82'     05/05/2024 | 01'09''03     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''83     07/04/2024 | 01'11''03     26/03/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'40''04     16/12/2017 | 02'40''04     16/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''83     12/02/2023 | 01'46''68'     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''61     12/02/2023 | 01'59''76     16/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''78'     12/11/2023 | 02'15''78'     12/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 11° (Lodi)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crespi Giorgio | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''90 | |
2 | Scotti Andrea | 2000 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'01''89 | |
3 | Ziccardi Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'07''99 | |
4 | Prencipe Gianluca | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'09''50 | |
5 | Fiorani Nicholas | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'12''97 | |
6 | Freddi Andrea | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'15''37 | |
7 | Ganna Simone | 2000 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'17''88 | |
8 | Cavallo Matteo Rosario | 2002 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'22''95 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'00''30 | |
2 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''22 | |
3 | Grieco Alessandro | 1998 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'01''27 | |
4 | Vassura Edoardo | 1997 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''02 | |
5 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'10''11 | |
6 | Sestito Simone | 1999 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'11''84 | |
7 | Lucchese Simone Alessandro | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''94 | |
8 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''99 | |
9 | Groenen Henry Basil | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'17''45 | |
10 | Frontori Nicolo' | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'19''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''13 | |
2 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''08 | |
3 | Sabatini Lorenzo | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''68 | |
4 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''36 | |
5 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'10''66 | |
6 | Mones Joseph Mauro | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'12''68 | |
7 | Romeri Dario Luigi | 1990 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''77 | |
8 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'13''83 | |
9 | Passarelli Lorenzo | 1990 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'16''82 | |
10 | Pelizzoni Roberto | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'18''71 | |
11 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'22''20 | |
12 | Russo Alessandro Leone | 1990 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'22''67 | |
13 | Bergaglio Luca | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'22''83 | |
14 | Lomolino Davide | 1990 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'24''76 | |
15 | Triolo Giuseppe | 1990 | Canottieri Milano | 01'24''91 | |
16 | Colonna Marco | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'27''83 | |
17 | Papetti Lorenzo | 1990 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'28''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'08''73 | |
2 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''26 | |
3 | Garofalo Domenico | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''50 | |
4 | Afflitto Giuseppe | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'23''65 | |
5 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'27''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'03''97 | |
2 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''51 | |
3 | Falavigna Diego | 1981 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'11''43 | |
4 | Cipollina Alessandro | 1983 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'14''79 | |
5 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'14''91 | |
6 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''07 | |
7 | Perego Alessandro | 1980 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'18''30 | |
8 | Rotella Francesco | 1981 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'18''98 | |
9 | Magnani Luciano Lamberto | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'19''80 | |
10 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''15 | |
11 | Caraccia Gabriele | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''39 | |
12 | Giordani Andrea | 1983 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'29''26 | |
13 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'32''11 | |
14 | Quaranta Stefano | 1983 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'33''56 | |
    | Cocolo Alessandro | 1983 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'09''32 | |
2 | Caramagno Davide | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buzzetti Daniele | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'07''98 | |
2 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'08''29 | |
3 | Bernasconi Michele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'13''52 | |
4 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'14''34 | |
5 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'16''05 | |
6 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'20''58 | |
7 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'22''67 | |
8 | Nossa Riccardo | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'24''24 | |
9 | Lombardi Fabio | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'26''03 | |
10 | Ongaro Giacomo | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'29''17 | |
11 | Berardi Daniele | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'36''12 | |
12 | Risso Alessandro | 1970 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''57 | |
13 | Milanesi Ermanno | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'38''77 | |
14 | Lazzari Stefano | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'39''41 | |
15 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'40''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'09''34 | |
2 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'14''53 | |
3 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'24''86 | |
4 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'25''32 | |
5 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'26''68 | |
6 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'27''97 | |
7 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'28''38 | |
8 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'30''72 | |
9 | Walker Bernard Patrick | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'32''77 | |
10 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'34''54 | |
11 | Baragatti Filippo | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''82 | |
12 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'42''95 | |
13 | Piras Fabio | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'51''70 | |
14 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'59''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''17 | |
2 | Sole' Alessandro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'15''41 | |
3 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'24''02 | |
4 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CS Roero | 01'25''77 | |
5 | Arioli Angelo | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'29''40 | |
6 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'31''16 | |
7 | Baroni Giancarlo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 01'34''98 | |
8 | Giovanella Paolo Adolfo | 1963 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'35''84 | |
9 | Abriani Luca | 1960 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'37''77 | |
10 | Beretta Davide | 1961 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'38''65 | |
11 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'41''20 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corvino Ferdinando | 1959 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'26''72 | |
2 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'28''67 | |
3 | Bozzi Enrico Giulio | 1957 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'31''65 | |
4 | Bacchetti Alessandro | 1959 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'32''90 | |
5 | Raina Enrico Colombo | 1958 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'42''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spadoni Sergio | 1954 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'32''84 | |
2 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'41''63 | |
3 | Mainetti Giovanni | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'42''14 | |
4 | Mariani Gaetano | 1953 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'51''81 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'28''90 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'01''78 |