Guabello Francesca
In Sport Rane Rosse (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''04     18/02/2024 | 00'31''20     22/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''29'     18/02/2024 | 01'09''46     22/02/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'39''67     13/01/2013 | 02'39''67     13/01/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''51     28/02/2016 | 00'44''51     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'48''77'     22/01/2023 | 02'48''77'     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''97     28/02/2016 | 02'23''97     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''02     22/02/2015 | 02'19''02     22/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Piemonte (Saint Vincent) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausone Maria Luisa | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''30 | |
2 | Diano Beatrice | 1993 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''60 | |
3 | Fava Valeria | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''72 | |
4 | Citta' Jessica | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Porta Giulia | 1987 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''07 | |
2 | Messori Maura | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''32 | |
3 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'33''61 | |
4 | Ferrari Irene | 1989 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''94 | |
5 | Castrale Carlotta | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''74 | |
6 | D'Amico Natascha Claudia | 1991 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'35''92 | |
7 | Faini Ambra | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''53 | |
8 | Fera Roberta | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'43''06 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Devito Caterina | 1984 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'34''65 | |
2 | Marengo Chiara | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''62 | |
3 | Bic Maria Felicita | 1982 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'36''07 | |
4 | Lionello Stefania | 1983 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'37''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guabello Francesca | 1979 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''87 | |
2 | Fava Alessandra | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''30 | |
3 | Legena Giulia | 1981 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vanzetti Valeria | 1975 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''97 | |
2 | Balza Barbara | 1972 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''42 | |
3 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''21 | |
4 | Marovelli Francesca | 1974 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'38''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giacomin Daniela | 1968 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''13 | |
2 | Monneret De Villard Tatiana | 1970 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''74 | |
3 | Tessaris Liliana Amelia | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'45''51 | |
4 | Lingua Stefania | 1971 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'49''52 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leon Francesca Paola | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''34 | |
2 | Penzo Susi | 1962 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''81 | |
3 | Camagna Elisabetta | 1963 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'39''48 | |
4 | Trombetta Rita | 1962 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''54 | |
5 | Tamagno Monica | 1964 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'41''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanfranco Rossana | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''96 | |
2 | Bugatti Patrizia | 1959 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''29 | |
    | Galeandro Milena | 1957 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falletti Maria Rosaria | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''72 |