Pavan Eleonora
Nuotatori Canavesani (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''60     26/06/2021 | 00'35''75     06/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''16     26/06/2021 | 01'19''51     26/03/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''40     22/01/2017 | 02'58''40     22/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''55     22/01/2023 | 00'43''55     22/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''50     22/04/2018 | 00'47''20     10/03/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''92     22/01/2023 | 00'39''01     18/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''10'     11/02/2023 | 01'29''48     16/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'26''77     22/02/2015 | 03'25''34     02/02/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''95'     15/02/2020 | 02'18''14     27/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''20'     22/01/2023 | 02'33''07     22/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''66'     11/02/2023 | 02'03''75     21/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''41'     16/02/2020 | 02'18''51     17/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Piemonte (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''80 | |||
2 | Formento Cecilia | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'03''95 | |||
3 | Marengo Michela | 1999 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'09''41 | |||
4 | Racca Eleonora | 1999 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'13''08 | |||
5 | Tarditi Anna | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''43 | |||
    | Lucerni Micol | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meirone Ilaria | 1994 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'05''38 | |||
2 | Avondo Elena | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'05''60 | |||
3 | Quatuzzo Giorgia | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''92 | |||
4 | Calella Beatrice | 1992 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'08''08 | |||
5 | Audano Gabriella | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'09''43 | |||
6 | Lacidogna Veronica | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'17''99 | |||
7 | Romano Francesca | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'42''61 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manenti Federica | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''72 | |||
2 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'02''62 | |||
3 | Caruso Alice | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''85 | |||
4 | Lucifora Federica | 1987 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'08''76 | |||
5 | D'Oro Federica | 1990 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''42 | |||
6 | Money Laura | 1989 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'12''66 | |||
7 | Pavan Eleonora | 1986 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'19''51 | |||
8 | Nicod Mabel | 1987 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'36''93 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzuca Lucia | 1985 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'27''22 | |||
2 | Duclos Marion | 1983 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'28''93 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cordima Manuela | 1979 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'14''05 | |||
2 | Bagnasco Maura | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'21''49 | |||
3 | Rondonotti Elisa | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'21''51 | |||
4 | Como Daria | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'25''50 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borra Barbara | 1971 | CSR Granda | 01'10''74 | |||
2 | Battaglia Tiziana | 1971 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'19''86 | |||
3 | Genero Francesca | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'23''32 | |||
4 | Nardo' Matilde | 1972 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'38''26 | |||
5 | Artaz Claudia Elisabetta | 1973 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'48''77 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''57 | |||
2 | Parachini Giulia | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'27''48 | |||
3 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''35 | |||
4 | Sommovigo Tiziana | 1969 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'42''31 | |||
5 | D'alessandro Elena | 1970 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'54''29 | |||
6 | Miglietta Silvia | 1968 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''90 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cancellada Daniela | 1961 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'28''80 | |||
2 | Bor Elisabetta | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'29''30 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bertoletti Margherita | 1958 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'32''61 | |||
2 | Falletti Maria Rosaria | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'21''49 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valloni Susanna | 1955 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'38''22 |