Sarcia' Carmelo
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''03     21/05/2023 | 00'30''37     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''25     18/12/2016 | 01'08''25     18/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''13     07/04/2019 | 02'33''78     18/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'04''69     07/05/2023 | 05'38''67     19/11/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'24''41'     04/03/2023 | 11'40''40     24/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''57     26/01/2020 | 00'39''77     20/03/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''48     22/05/2016 | 01'34''48     22/05/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''19     21/05/2023 | 00'32''50     04/06/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'19''49     04/06/2017 | 01'19''49     04/06/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''76     09/02/2019 | 01'20''98     17/01/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'13''26     28/02/2016 | 03'13''26     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''05'     05/03/2023 | 01'56''25     10/06/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'32''09     11/03/2018 | 04'32''09     11/03/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''75     24/02/2018 | 02'14''64     05/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''39     05/06/2016 | 02'18''39     05/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''96     25/02/2018 | 02'25''96     25/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2012 (Bari) - 3° Giornata
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Principi Massimo | 1987 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'02''78 | |||
2 | Ciulli Simone | 1986 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'03''64 | |||
3 | Crisci Marco | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'04''86 | |||
4 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Sport Village 2003 - Roma | 01'05''03 | |||
5 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'16''21 | |||
6 | Mura Nicola | 1987 | Nat.Cult.Ricr. Oasi Blu | 01'17''84 | |||
7 | Ruggiero Roberto Sabatino | 1983 | CUS Bari | 01'18''05 | |||
8 | Misino Giovanni | 1984 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'30''30 | |||
9 | Manzari Benedetto | 1987 | Accadueo' Nuoto AS | 01'32''05 | |||
10 | Migliaccio Romeo | 1986 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'39''47 | |||
11 | Marchitelli Francesco | 1985 | Murgia Sport ASD | 01'48''44 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Salaria Nuoto | 01'01''20 | |||
2 | Pelagalli Ficorilli Matteo | 1981 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'01''89 | |||
3 | Tenneriello Filippo | 1980 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'03''78 | |||
4 | Impallomeni Pietro Luca | 1981 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'08''32 | |||
5 | Migliaccio Roberto | 1981 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'12''18 | |||
6 | Sarcia' Carmelo | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'20''47 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''41 | |||
2 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''97 | |||
3 | Vianello Alberto | 1976 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'03''10 | |||
4 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'05''61 | |||
5 | Villani Diego | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'07''42 | |||
6 | Muzzi Claudio | 1976 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'08''55 | |||
7 | Caterina Giancarlo | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''61 | |||
8 | D'Alessandro Giuseppe | 1974 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 01'11''88 | |||
9 | Florio Ivan | 1975 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'13''85 | |||
10 | Bazzi Tomaso | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'15''12 | |||
11 | Adamo Giovanni | 1977 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'17''61 | |||
12 | Mignogna Cataldo | 1975 | Piscina 90 SSD - Bari | 01'20''77 | |||
13 | Mastrofilippo Antonio | 1977 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'26''13 | |||
14 | Toscano Alberto | 1977 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'26''83 | |||
15 | Oliva Riccardo | 1974 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'28''01 | |||
16 | De Punzio Giuseppe Stefano | 1977 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'32''48 | |||
17 | Mongelli Simone | 1973 | Nuoto Master Terra Jonica | 01'34''93 | |||
18 | Viviani Pier Paolo | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'52''65 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'04''53 | |||
2 | Persico Erich | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''98 | |||
3 | Pinto Massimiliano | 1968 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'05''98 | |||
4 | Serafini Luciano | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''52 | |||
5 | Gallucci Stefano | 1969 | Outline Nuoto Lecce | 01'12''40 | |||
6 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''55 | |||
7 | Iacomino Giacomo | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'21''00 | |||
8 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 01'30''89 | |||
9 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 01'32''37 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''73 | |||
2 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''52 | |||
3 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Ale Nuoto ASD | 01'09''20 | |||
4 | Galassi Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'15''76 | |||
5 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'16''34 | |||
6 | Forte Vincenzo | 1966 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'24''60 | |||
7 | Giovannelli Riccardo | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'25''45 | |||
8 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1966 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'25''52 | |||
9 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 01'25''53 | |||
10 | Randazzo Raimondo | 1964 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 01'42''03 | |||
11 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'45''58 | |||
12 | Gentile Giuseppe | 1965 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'47''04 | |||
    | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Ariete ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'06''68 | |||
2 | Pasquali Luca | 1962 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'10''18 | |||
3 | Olivetti Roberto | 1961 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'10''56 | |||
4 | Marciano' Antonio | 1958 | Nuoto Master Terra Jonica | 01'23''65 | |||
5 | De Donatis Franco | 1958 | Simply Sport - Pescara | 01'25''29 | |||
6 | Bianco Carmelo | 1959 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'26''05 | |||
7 | Silipo Francesco | 1960 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'28''19 | |||
8 | Cavacece Massimo | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'34''91 | |||
9 | Tricomi Nicola | 1961 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 01'36''42 | |||
10 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'37''76 | |||
11 | Spatafora Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''48 | |||
12 | Pollara Giuseppe Marcello | 1958 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 01'48''07 | |||
13 | Nesta Luigi | 1961 | GP Modugno SSD | 02'11''11 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Inghirami Paolo | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'16''17 | |||
2 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'19''32 | |||
3 | Arciuli Vito | 1955 | Barzano' Acquaclub | 01'20''71 | |||
4 | Pili Riccardo | 1956 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'21''54 | |||
5 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'30''10 | |||
6 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'42''01 | |||
7 | Alfonsi Paolo | 1956 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'51''12 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iengo Pasquale | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'34''32 | |||
2 | Finocchiaro Corrado | 1951 | Gruppo In Forma - Cagliari | 02'00''42 | |||
3 | Ricci Sabino | 1949 | GP Modugno SSD | 02'00''64 | |||
4 | Colucci Pietro | 1948 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 02'28''72 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'32''90 | |||
2 | Zongolo Desiderio Fernando | 1944 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 02'11''19 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cerutti Gilberto | 1942 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'39''01 | |||
2 | Politi Enrico Carlo | 1942 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''40 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Divano Giulio | 1931 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'44''92 |