Samaritani Dino
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno (1950)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''83     19/11/2023 | 00'28''94     26/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''48'     30/06/2023 | 01'06''99'     27/06/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''71     08/06/2019 | 00'41''71     08/06/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''23     26/02/2023 | 00'39''05     26/04/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''15     30/06/2023 | 00'34''23     30/06/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''24     08/03/2015 | 01'27''24     08/03/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''40'     02/07/2023 | 01'52''93     18/01/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'37''70'     20/03/2022 | 04'37''70'     20/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''22'     01/07/2023 | 02'10''82     02/09/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'16''71'     16/12/2018 | 06'16''71'     16/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'49''11'     02/07/2023 | 01'56''47'     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'02''22     07/04/2019 | 05'02''22     07/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''36'     30/06/2023 | 02'11''97'     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'33''39     07/04/2019 | 07'33''39     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Mussi-Lombardi-Femiano 15° Master (Massarosa)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandrucci Federico | 2000 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vannini Fabio | 1994 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'31''41 | |
FG | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'26''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'25''47 | |
2 | Degl'Innocenti Alessio | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''07 | |
3 | Marinaccio Gianluca | 1990 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''68 | |
4 | Varsalona Daniele | 1992 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'33''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''70 | |
2 | Scarselli Marco | 1987 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Pierucci Sandro | 1985 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'41''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'27''56 | |
2 | Santini Giulio | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'30''09 | |
3 | Cianti Giacomo | 1982 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'30''65 | |
4 | Annino Luca | 1983 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'34''60 | |
5 | Fracasso Michele | 1979 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'40''28 | |
6 | Mori Matteo | 1979 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'43''74 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisoni Alexander | 1975 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'29''51 | |
2 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'32''29 | |
3 | Ferroni Michele | 1977 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'33''70 | |
4 | Franceschi Nicola | 1978 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'35''28 | |
5 | Pacini Nicola | 1975 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'38''38 | |
6 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'41''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''49 | |
2 | Virgilio Andrea | 1973 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'33''54 | |
3 | Lucchesi Michele | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''08 | |
4 | Bencini Enrico | 1969 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'36''39 | |
5 | Nonni Luca | 1972 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'43''29 | |
6 | Tobaldo Alessandro | 1970 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'43''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zazzetta Massimo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''66 | |
2 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'33''78 | |
3 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'36''94 | |
4 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'45''50 | |
5 | Imperato Andrea | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'51''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montanelli Amedeo | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''42 | |
2 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'38''46 | |
3 | Gurioli Davide | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'39''27 | |
4 | Santoni Giampiero | 1960 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'39''87 | |
5 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'44''67 | |
6 | Menicucci Stefano | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'44''99 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ward Daniel Joseph | 1957 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'32''74 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''22 | |
2 | Mollo Giacomo | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'41''85 | |
3 | Marchetti Francesco | 1949 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'45''46 | |
4 | Archibugi Francesco | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'51''87 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taccini Sauro | 1945 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'52''50 |