Ghetti Riccardo
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''29     14/04/2024 | 00'26''91     23/11/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''87     26/03/2023 | 01'03''58     21/05/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''75     13/05/2017 | 02'30''75     13/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''03     24/11/2019 | 05'25''03     24/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'11''99     17/11/2019 | 11'56''86     13/05/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'21''80     07/12/2019 | 23'09''30     01/06/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''90     11/02/2024 | 00'31''11     17/02/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''68'     13/01/2024 | 01'09''22     26/11/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'55''08'     11/02/2024 | 02'40''03     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''85     14/04/2024 | 00'33''22     23/11/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''20'     22/01/2023 | 01'13''70     04/03/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'06''11     19/02/2023 | 02'46''76     09/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''61     20/11/2021 | 00'30''85     19/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''44     21/05/2017 | 01'14''44     21/05/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'52''86     19/02/2017 | 02'52''86     19/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''60     03/12/2022 | 01'05''97     17/02/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'39''93     29/01/2017 | 02'33''53     12/01/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'42''81     16/02/2020 | 05'42''81     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''63'     22/01/2023 | 01'44''05'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''93     01/07/2023 | 02'00''40     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''42'     06/05/2023 | 01'56''23     24/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''17'     11/02/2024 | 02'11''46'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balzani Matteo | 2000 | CUS Bologna | 00'36''97 | |
2 | Soldati Fabio | 2004 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'37''48 | |
3 | Di Domenico Luca | 2002 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'41''40 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonzagni Francesco | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'37''33 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Laurentis Pasquale | 1994 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'33''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'35''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'36''93 | |
2 | Perrone Giorgio | 1982 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'41''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellosi Riccardo | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'39''32 | |
2 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'41''28 | |
3 | Anconelli Francesco | 1977 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'44''35 | |
4 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'48''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'36''70 | |
2 | Camporesi Alessandro | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'37''00 | |
3 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'39''40 | |
4 | Guaiumi Nicola | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 00'44''11 | |
5 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'50''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'36''85 | |
2 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'42''57 | |
3 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'43''09 | |
4 | Lanzoni Marco | 1966 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'47''81 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morelli Massimo | 1962 | Imolanuoto | 00'41''30 | |
2 | Perseghin Riccardo | 1960 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'43''39 | |
3 | Prampolini Stefano | 1960 | Stella Azzurra | 00'45''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cervini Roberto | 1958 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'50''72 |