Rava Laura
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1942)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'14''31     24/03/2024 | 01'05''62     10/05/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'56''58'     18/02/2024 | 02'33''36     10/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 01'19''39     24/03/2024 | 01'11''65     13/05/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'52''00'     10/03/2024 | 02'45''31     11/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'10''02'     06/05/2023 | 03'09''74     02/04/2018 |
50 Dorso
Trofeo San Marino 14° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pagliarani Linda | 1997 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'39''68 | |
2 | Mazzoni Veronica | 1996 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'42''99 | |
3 | Cerioni Lucia | 1998 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'43''10 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariani Olimpia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''95 | |
2 | Tini Clelia | 1992 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'37''84 | |
3 | Zannoni Carlotta | 1993 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'42''80 | |
4 | Orsili Silvia | 1993 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'46''33 | |
5 | Ovani Lucia | 1992 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'49''09 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonetti Valeria | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''44 | |
2 | Ascani Simona | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''66 | |
3 | Cristofanelli Silvia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'36''21 | |
4 | Osmani Sarah | 1986 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'36''47 | |
5 | Bonolis Lida | 1985 | H2o Teramo | 00'40''55 | |
6 | Bertolini Sara | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'43''37 | |
7 | Bosi Alessandra | 1985 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'47''93 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugli Alice | 1983 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''81 | |
2 | Montillo Susanna | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'41''28 | |
3 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 00'43''50 | |
4 | Chiari Silvia | 1982 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'47''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paganelli Greta | 1978 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'41''18 | |
2 | Ranieri Simona | 1977 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'46''57 | |
3 | Biondi Nicoletta | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'47''03 | |
4 | Caracciolo Alessandra | 1977 | Thebris Perugia | 00'51''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boga Raffaella | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'38''61 | |
2 | Toti Barbara | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'44''22 | |
3 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'44''43 | |
4 | Fabbri Federica | 1972 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'50''44 | |
5 | Grandi Elena | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'52''82 | |
6 | Bonasoni Maria Paola | 1974 | Imolanuoto | 00'58''74 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''76 | |
2 | Pelliccia Alessandra | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'42''51 | |
3 | Lena Eliana | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'47''98 | |
4 | Forcellini Roberta | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'49''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'39''08 | |
2 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'44''76 | |
3 | Pugliese Maria Luisa | 1962 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'03''35 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'20''83 |