Rava Laura
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1942)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'14''31     24/03/2024 | 01'05''62     10/05/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'56''58'     18/02/2024 | 02'33''36     10/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 01'19''39     24/03/2024 | 01'11''65     13/05/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'52''00'     10/03/2024 | 02'45''31     11/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'10''02'     06/05/2023 | 03'09''74     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 9° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pompili Giulia | 1992 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'43''32 | |
2 | Aiello Irene | 1994 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'53''33 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonetti Valeria | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''48 | |
2 | Brunacci Giuseppina Valentina | 1988 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'35''38 | |
3 | Ascani Simona | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'36''20 | |
4 | Lorenzetti Martina | 1985 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'36''66 | |
5 | Poggiani Francesca | 1988 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''88 | |
6 | Gasparri Veronica | 1987 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'39''73 | |
7 | Gori Serena | 1987 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'43''13 | |
8 | Del Casale Rossella | 1986 | San Francesco Histonium Nuoto ASD - Vasto | 00'45''24 | |
9 | Vezzani Veronica | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 00'51''38 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montillo Susanna | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'40''50 | |
2 | Freducci Cinzia | 1982 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'42''89 | |
3 | Baldazzi Maria | 1983 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'44''15 | |
4 | Tappata' Denise | 1980 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'45''20 | |
5 | Mangialardo Sara | 1980 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'45''64 | |
6 | Pagliarani Valentina | 1983 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'46''31 | |
7 | Aliscioni Sara | 1980 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'47''64 | |
8 | Vergnani Daniela | 1982 | CUS Bologna | 00'51''98 | |
9 | Ranieri Jessica | 1980 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'54''52 | |
10 | Sanesi Claudia | 1980 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'57''25 | |
11 | Manarini Tania | 1982 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'57''72 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scassini Ilaria | 1976 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'43''44 | |
2 | Rughi Francesca | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'47''76 | |
3 | Tonnarelli Isabella | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'51''88 | |
4 | Tomassetti Daniela | 1978 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'59''55 | |
5 | Lelli Isabella | 1979 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'04''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianconi Lara | 1974 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'33''61 | |
2 | Cecco Fabiana | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 00'39''75 | |
3 | Passarini Laura | 1973 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'41''45 | |
4 | Di Ubaldo Antonella | 1970 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'41''57 | |
5 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'43''97 | |
6 | Galassi Romina | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'48''65 | |
7 | Deidda Barbara | 1973 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'50''94 | |
8 | Rubini Raffaella | 1973 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'57''54 | |
9 | Cabrini Elisa | 1970 | President Bologna | 01'04''08 | |
10 | Fattorini Romina | 1972 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'16''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tocchini Ilaria | 1967 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'45''67 | |
3 | Accorsi Alberta | 1967 | CUS Bologna | 00'46''66 | |
4 | Prearo Rossella | 1966 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'48''71 | |
5 | Gelati Alessandra | 1967 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'49''30 | |
6 | Guerzoni Beatrice | 1966 | Adria Nuoto | 00'52''07 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eisch Karin Ursula | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'40''95 | |
2 | Paradisi Cecilia | 1964 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'43''25 | |
3 | Minardi Paola | 1964 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'43''74 | |
4 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'48''78 | |
5 | Giustini Bianca Maria | 1960 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'53''33 | |
6 | Di Lauro Giuseppina Anna | 1964 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'01''23 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Callea Elisabetta | 1951 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'53''37 | |
2 | Colzi Nicoletta | 1950 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'05''75 | |
3 | Turini Grazia | 1954 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'23''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasolini Antonia | 1949 | Gens Aquatica | 01'08''29 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'16''61 |