Bergamini Lisa
NS Emilia SSD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''25     07/04/2024 | 00'45''88     03/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'52''67'     18/02/2024 | 01'42''79     24/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'14''22'     06/05/2023 | 03'44''99     09/02/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'15''14     20/12/2015 | 07'48''84     21/04/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''54     06/05/2023 | 00'53''17     07/05/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 02'06''34'     07/04/2024 | 01'59''83'     22/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 04'20''51     26/06/2021 | 04'20''51     26/06/2021 | |
50 Rana | 01'13''40     18/03/2018 | 01'13''40     18/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''08     06/02/2022 | 02'36''08     06/02/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'02''48     29/03/2015 | 03'02''48     29/03/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Sassuolo Master 5°
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rondelli Arianna | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 01'07''67 | |||
2 | Ferrari Rebecca | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 01'26''44 | |||
3 | Ligabue Rebecca | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 01'28''94 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrari Alice | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''27 | |||
2 | Cascio Alice | 1995 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'12''57 | |||
3 | Mazzetti Chiara | 1999 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'14''20 | |||
4 | Panzetti Alina | 1998 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'17''02 | |||
5 | Uyttewaal Nicole | 1995 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'21''16 | |||
6 | Fiore Annagrazia | 1995 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'25''08 | |||
7 | Gualtieri Federica | 1998 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'29''65 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vit Valentina | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'32''20 | |||
    | Calistri Silvia | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasqualin Romina | 1986 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'57''90 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bergamini Lisa | 1975 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'06''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'26''75 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'11''70 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corni Elisabetta | 1963 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'32''77 | |||
2 | Prampolini Monica | 1961 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'55''64 |