Zazzetta Massimo
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''66     27/01/2024 | 00'29''66     27/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''52'     18/12/2022 | 01'04''88     25/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''97     18/02/2024 | 00'31''72     17/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''46'     05/05/2024 | 01'10''12'     25/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''03'     29/05/2022 | 02'39''14     23/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''50     07/05/2023 | 00'46''50     07/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''28     05/05/2024 | 00'32''24     01/12/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''98'     26/11/2023 | 01'12''33     21/01/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'50''08'     18/05/2019 | 02'45''58     18/12/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''52'     27/01/2024 | 01'17''48'     19/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''98'     07/11/2021 | 03'03''74'     26/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''92'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''14     25/03/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''46'     18/02/2024 | 02'02''48     18/02/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'49''19     10/12/2017 | 04'49''19     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''28'     02/04/2023 | 02'00''28'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''60'     07/05/2023 | 02'08''30     17/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'04''78'     05/11/2017 | 05'04''78'     05/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconvento 14° (Colle Val D'Elsa) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bezzi Sascha | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'24''61 | |
2 | Pacini Tommaso | 2000 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'25''82 | |
3 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''79 | |
4 | Borioni Tommaso | 2001 | Mandingo SSD | 00'32''67 | |
5 | Luciano' Alessandro | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'35''40 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pifano Davide | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 00'23''95 | |
2 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'23''96 | |
3 | Rognini Federico | 1996 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'25''88 | |
4 | Lombardi Mattia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''28 | |
5 | Sale Mattia | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'26''49 | |
6 | Petrelli Marco | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'26''61 | |
7 | Milazzo Mirco | 1995 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'27''21 | |
8 | Fagotti Giovanni | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''62 | |
9 | D'Oro Alberto Federico | 1995 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'30''01 | |
10 | Guidi Tommaso | 1999 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'30''86 | |
11 | Ricasoli Lorenzo | 1997 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'31''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'24''63 | |
2 | Innocenti Lorenzo Gino | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''19 | |
3 | Zuppa Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''28 | |
4 | Cesaroni Andrea | 1991 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'26''78 | |
5 | Serpi Flaviano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''31 | |
6 | Sterpetti Edoardo | 1990 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''52 | |
7 | Gagliardini Leonardo | 1990 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'28''65 | |
8 | Dore Antonio | 1991 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'29''39 | |
9 | Piccinno Alessandro Francesco | 1991 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'30''03 | |
10 | Bresciani Nicola | 1991 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''62 | |
11 | Pistoresi Simone | 1991 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'31''97 | |
12 | Giachini Matteo | 1990 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''21 | |
13 | Orlandi Tiziano Maria | 1994 | Mandingo SSD | 00'35''07 | |
14 | Landi Michele | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'38''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'25''37 | |
2 | Avanzi Marco | 1986 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''89 | |
3 | Angori Gabriele | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'27''01 | |
4 | Marchettini Matteo | 1986 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'27''55 | |
5 | Bertuccelli Davide | 1987 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'27''59 | |
6 | Carducci Andrea | 1987 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'29''35 | |
7 | Coscia Luca | 1989 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''55 | |
8 | Catalano Biko | 1988 | Mandingo SSD | 00'29''65 | |
9 | Spensierati Andrea | 1987 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'29''83 | |
10 | Cati Daniele | 1989 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'30''04 | |
11 | Noli Federigo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''24 | |
12 | Borgogni Paolo | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''52 | |
13 | Forni Matteo | 1986 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'30''79 | |
14 | Prisco Davide | 1985 | Mandingo SSD | 00'31''53 | |
15 | Farina Flavio | 1989 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'32''08 | |
16 | Stanisci Emanuele | 1987 | Mandingo SSD | 00'33''23 | |
17 | Berselli Alberto | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''51 | |
18 | Gualdana Simone | 1985 | Mandingo SSD | 00'37''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'26''18 | |
2 | Mondini Pietro Massimo | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''28 | |
3 | Gentili Tommaso | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'27''05 | |
4 | Cianti Giacomo | 1982 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 00'27''20 | |
5 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''41 | |
6 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'27''80 | |
7 | D'Ursi Eugenio | 1982 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'28''27 | |
8 | Cacciatore Alessandro | 1981 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'28''28 | |
9 | Cameli Leonardo | 1981 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'29''92 | |
10 | Benocci Matteo | 1980 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'30''10 | |
11 | Rossi Fabio | 1981 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'30''90 | |
12 | Benedetti Daniele | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'31''38 | |
13 | Chiarabolli Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'32''47 | |
14 | Guidi Giovanni | 1981 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 00'32''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabatini Giordano | 1978 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'24''97 | |
2 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'26''78 | |
3 | Imperiali Gianluca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''26 | |
4 | Cali' Marco | 1979 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'28''33 | |
5 | Croci Simone | 1979 | NS Marche SSD | 00'28''75 | |
6 | Orazi Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'28''77 | |
7 | Donati Massimo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''33 | |
8 | Guarnieri Filippo | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'29''70 | |
9 | Giusti Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''95 | |
10 | Mencacci Marco | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'30''93 | |
11 | Moresi Massimiliano | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''31 | |
12 | Allegria Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'33''12 | |
13 | Dal Pino Gabriele | 1977 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'34''10 | |
14 | Gelli Alessandro | 1977 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'34''33 | |
15 | Stefanucci Dario | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'40''94 | |
16 | Spinaci Emanuele | 1976 | NS Marche SSD | 00'42''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Marani Cristiano | 1973 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'26''96 | |
3 | Gigliarelli Giovanni | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''15 | |
4 | Albrigo Davide | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''29 | |
5 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''01 | |
6 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''48 | |
7 | Micheletti Marco | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''52 | |
8 | Virgilio Andrea | 1973 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'30''54 | |
9 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''90 | |
10 | De Martino Alberto | 1971 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'30''97 | |
11 | Bacchi Camillo | 1971 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'32''55 | |
12 | Bandini Alberto | 1972 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'33''27 | |
13 | Pisi Riccardo | 1974 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'33''35 | |
14 | Marrucci Gabriele | 1972 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'33''50 | |
15 | Tomberli Luca | 1970 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'33''65 | |
16 | Bechi Marco | 1971 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''27 | |
17 | Angeli Gianluigi | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''63 | |
18 | La Marca Giancarlo | 1974 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'35''63 | |
19 | Vannucchi Andrea | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'36''52 | |
20 | Santucci Marco | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''71 | |
21 | Censini Loriano | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'38''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''46 | |
2 | Bianucci Saverio | 1966 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'28''82 | |
3 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''96 | |
4 | Zazzetta Massimo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''66 | |
5 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'29''84 | |
6 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''33 | |
7 | Costantini Adriano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'31''60 | |
8 | Peconi Luigi | 1969 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'31''91 | |
9 | Rognini Ferdinando | 1965 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'32''79 | |
10 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''24 | |
11 | Pacini Vittorio | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''00 | |
12 | Ferraris Fabrizio | 1967 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'35''70 | |
13 | Servo Massimiliano | 1967 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 00'38''67 | |
14 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'38''73 | |
    | Cacciamani Fabio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Poli Giuseppe | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''62 | |
2 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'32''44 | |
3 | Magrini Filippo Maria | 1962 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'34''10 | |
4 | De Angelis Maurizio | 1961 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'34''41 | |
5 | Virnicchi Paolo | 1961 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'39''98 | |
6 | De Ambrogi Fabio | 1962 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'40''21 | |
7 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'40''77 | |
8 | Bini Dino | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'41''03 | |
9 | Subrizi Daniele | 1964 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'41''39 | |
10 | Di Rocco Lamberto | 1961 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'43''80 | |
11 | Maccagni Sergio Enrico | 1963 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'18''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''93 | |
2 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Solinas Giovanni | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'37''65 | |
4 | Nemo Alessandro | 1955 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'47''61 | |
5 | Giuliana Francesco | 1957 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'53''72 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''78 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''93 | |
2 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'43''98 |