Miot Federico
Derthona Nuoto (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''17     05/11/2023 | 00'30''57     22/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''70'     09/12/2023 | 01'07''46     12/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''96     14/11/2021 | 02'28''46     19/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'27''51     10/03/2024 | 05'14''22     03/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'01''49'     11/05/2024 | 10'44''53     10/02/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'38''70'     18/02/2024 | 20'33''97     11/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''90     05/11/2023 | 00'37''25     12/02/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''51'     09/12/2023 | 01'20''98     18/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'07''16     10/03/2024 | 02'59''97     31/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''96     10/03/2024 | 00'40''96     10/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''25     20/11/2022 | 01'32''25     20/11/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'34''18'     11/02/2023 | 03'34''18'     11/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''73     19/02/2022 | 00'32''48     03/12/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''66'     12/06/2022 | 01'15''54     11/12/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'32''15     27/03/2022 | 02'58''10     18/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''87'     05/11/2023 | 01'18''13     21/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''86     08/05/2022 | 02'54''91     18/03/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'44''04'     10/04/2022 | 06'25''90     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''74'     10/03/2024 | 01'56''67     12/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''54'     16/02/2020 | 02'09''33     17/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''88'     11/02/2023 | 02'07''04'     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'38''48     07/04/2019 | 04'38''48     07/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''05     17/02/2019 | 02'26''05     17/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Lalla Cecchi 3° (Trieste)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furchi' Tommaso | 2002 | Arca Team ASD | 01'06''24 | |||
2 | Muggia Federico | 2002 | Arca Team ASD | 01'10''73 | |||
3 | Trentin Thomas Ryo | 2004 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'13''08 | |||
4 | Bellinello Riccardo | 2004 | Rovigonuoto | 01'14''08 | |||
5 | Caliandro Lorenzo | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'15''58 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''52 | |||
2 | D'Amico Davide | 1999 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'11''79 | |||
3 | La Mura Raffaele | 1999 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 01'13''57 | |||
4 | Baratto Roldan Silvio Angelo | 1997 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'21''28 | |||
5 | Parzianello Nicola | 1997 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'26''45 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaivoda Matteo | 1991 | Arca Team ASD | 01'08''48 | |||
2 | Ragione Rodolfo | 1993 | Arca Team ASD | 01'18''02 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Clagnan Massimiliano | 1987 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'09''63 | |||
2 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'12''94 | |||
3 | Zorzini Enrico | 1989 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'29''46 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'09''90 | |||
2 | Romanin Roberto | 1980 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'12''27 | |||
3 | Finotto Cristiano | 1981 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'26''16 | |||
4 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'33''56 | |||
5 | Sferch Luca | 1980 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'35''46 | |||
6 | Caso Tammaro | 1980 | Arca Team ASD | 01'37''13 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'08''27 | |||
2 | Miot Federico | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'21''87 | |||
3 | Kappel Marco | 1977 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''12 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Duria Raffaele | 1971 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'25''11 | |||
2 | Cipriani Alessandro | 1972 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'29''64 | |||
3 | Chianese Gianluca | 1972 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'31''67 | |||
4 | Rota Dario | 1973 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'32''26 | |||
5 | Fiorencis Roberto | 1973 | Arca Team ASD | 01'36''44 | |||
6 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'40''63 | |||
7 | Stefanutti Marco | 1970 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'41''15 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lorefice Walter | 1968 | Arca Team ASD | 01'27''09 | |||
2 | Di Biagio Emilio | 1966 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'29''15 | |||
3 | Bellinello Gaetano | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'32''05 | |||
4 | Soranzo Michele | 1965 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'34''21 | |||
5 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 01'34''51 | |||
6 | Go' Gianmarco | 1965 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'44''50 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sciarrini Massimo | 1964 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'24''39 | |||
2 | Bonadei Giuliano | 1963 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'24''44 | |||
3 | De Luisa Alessandro | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 01'28''89 | |||
4 | Tenze Giorgio | 1964 | Arca Team ASD | 01'31''57 | |||
5 | De Savorgnani Marco | 1960 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'36''30 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 01'25''45 | |||
2 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'32''80 | |||
3 | Caprari Stefano | 1957 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'47''73 | |||
4 | Bert Roberto | 1958 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'49''29 | |||
5 | Bragagnolo Ezio | 1955 | Arca Team ASD | 02'17''29 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 01'40''89 |