Ruggeri Andrea
Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''41     11/02/2023 | 00'28''42     13/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''20     20/02/2022 | 01'05''95     29/10/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''51     02/04/2023 | 00'38''83     20/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''97     16/12/2023 | 00'33''93     13/04/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''97     26/01/2019 | 01'19''67     15/02/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''79     16/12/2023 | 00'32''78     14/12/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''66     20/02/2022 | 01'14''15     09/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''61     28/04/2013 | 02'53''61     28/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''50     11/02/2018 | 02'11''50     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''72     11/02/2018 | 02'20''72     11/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 24° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castiglioni Brenna Matteo | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''85 | |
2 | Salvi Matteo | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''60 | |
3 | Pellegrini Kevin | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'10''12 | |
4 | Montini Luca | 1997 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'11''84 | |
5 | Delli Carri Simone | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''43 | |
6 | Lombardi Alessandro | 1997 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'20''42 | |
    | Goffard Laurent | 1998 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cademartori Roberto | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'01''75 | |
2 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 01'02''94 | |
3 | Delli Carri Andrea | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''42 | |
4 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'13''87 | |
5 | Viotti Michele | 1992 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'27''05 | |
6 | Castellano Andres | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'27''62 | |
    | Pirani Lorenzo | 1994 | Team Marche SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciola Enrico | 1987 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'04''67 | |
2 | Peli Daniele | 1986 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'04''87 | |
3 | Salvadei Tommaso | 1988 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'10''53 | |
4 | Falcone Michele | 1988 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'11''96 | |
5 | Gadda Andrea | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'18''02 | |
6 | Sanguinetta Angelo | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'22''08 | |
7 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'23''18 | |
8 | Mocciaro Emanuele | 1987 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'24''00 | |
9 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'37''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'59''49 | |
2 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche SSD | 01'00''30 | |
3 | Caleffi Davide | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''35 | |
4 | Del Cont Michele | 1982 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'10''00 | |
5 | Casieri Christopher | 1985 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'12''50 | |
6 | Invernizzi Simone | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''05 | |
7 | Incerti Alessandro | 1982 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'13''54 | |
8 | Vittoriali Alberto | 1981 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'13''70 | |
9 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'16''54 | |
10 | Fornetti Davide | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 01'21''37 | |
11 | Minissale Davide | 1985 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'21''59 | |
12 | Citterio Andrea | 1984 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'22''87 | |
13 | Kildani Mirco | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'22''90 | |
14 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'38''75 | |
    | Parma Adalberto | 1983 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Girolo Alessio | 1982 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonni Marco | 1980 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''48 | |
2 | Panciani Pier Paolo | 1980 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'14''53 | |
3 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'19''39 | |
4 | Berardi Michele | 1976 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'25''23 | |
5 | Scotton Simone | 1977 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'28''09 | |
6 | Mnatacanian Mihai Iulian | 1978 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'30''69 | |
7 | Castaldo Arcangelo Diego | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'31''39 | |
8 | Caserta Domenico | 1980 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'57''75 | |
    | Cosentino Salvatore | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 00'59''56 | |
2 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'05''08 | |
3 | Ammannati Matteo | 1971 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''19 | |
4 | Cavalli Andrea | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'10''66 | |
5 | Bulgarelli Luca | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'12''06 | |
6 | Tonolini Roberto | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''89 | |
7 | Rubagotti Mario | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'16''18 | |
8 | Ruggeri Andrea | 1973 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'17''42 | |
9 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'17''47 | |
10 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'17''91 | |
11 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'18''74 | |
12 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 01'20''75 | |
13 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'23''38 | |
14 | Zecchin Cristiano | 1975 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'23''91 | |
15 | Bucelli Marco | 1972 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'27''18 | |
16 | Lo Scavo Francesco | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'29''82 | |
17 | Bonomi Mauro | 1975 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'30''86 | |
18 | Morelli Nicola | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'34''60 | |
19 | Tresoldi Luca | 1975 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'35''92 | |
20 | Marchetto Roberto Maria | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'36''71 | |
21 | Bianchetti Giacomo | 1972 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'38''43 | |
22 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'40''46 | |
23 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'43''08 | |
    | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mandelli Davide Giuseppe | 1969 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'07''19 | |
2 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'10''87 | |
3 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'13''10 | |
4 | Gaboardi Davide Luca | 1969 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'16''11 | |
5 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'18''91 | |
6 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'20''05 | |
7 | Armanelli Marco | 1970 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'24''06 | |
8 | Mantovani Andrea | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'28''32 | |
9 | Mastromauro Fiorenzo | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'48''88 | |
10 | Lazzarini Alessandro | 1966 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'51''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''88 | |
2 | Michelotti Leonardo | 1965 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'09''52 | |
3 | Fattorini Mario | 1965 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'11''32 | |
4 | Cantoni Gianpaolo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''46 | |
5 | Fabrini Alessandro | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'18''07 | |
6 | Colombo Michele | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'25''44 | |
7 | Godano Massimo | 1965 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'27''29 | |
8 | Scandolara Igori | 1963 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'29''56 | |
9 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'31''79 | |
10 | Benetti Andrea Giuseppe | 1964 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'33''22 | |
11 | Franzoni Enrico | 1963 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'35''85 | |
12 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'38''72 | |
13 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'40''38 | |
14 | Bucci Alessandro | 1964 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'44''06 | |
15 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'47''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corradini Marco | 1959 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'31''83 | |
2 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'34''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'24''57 | |
2 | Barontini Ilio | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'25''91 | |
3 | Vittoriali Mario | 1952 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'30''17 | |
4 | Fedeli Fabio | 1954 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'43''21 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Marzo Luciano | 1948 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'38''73 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'45''91 | |
2 | Ferrari Damino | 1945 | Settefrati Libertas | 02'09''06 |