1 | Baranyai Bence | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'35''04 | 866,49 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:05.07 (34.49) [1:05.07] 150m 1:39.60 (34.53) 200m 2:15.37 (35.77) [1:10.30] 250m 2:50.39 (35.02) 300m 3:26.23 (35.84) [1:10.86] 350m 4:00.92 (34.69) 400m 4:35.04 (34.12) [1:08.81] |
2 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'43''03 | 842,03 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.18 (33.67) [1:05.18] 150m 1:40.04 (34.86) 200m 2:16.33 (36.29) [1:11.15] 250m 2:52.56 (36.23) 300m 3:29.78 (37.22) [1:13.45] 350m 4:06.58 (36.80) 400m 4:43.03 (36.45) [1:13.25] |
3 | Greco Egidio | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 04'44''27 | 838,36 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:07.13 (34.15) [1:07.13] 150m 1:43.41 (36.28) 200m 2:20.43 (37.02) [1:13.30] 250m 2:56.94 (36.51) 300m 3:34.22 (37.28) [1:13.79] 350m 4:10.47 (36.25) 400m 4:44.27 (33.80) [1:10.05] |
4 | Mambretti Marco | 1994 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 04'51''22 | 818,35 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:07.82 (34.79) [1:07.82] 150m 1:43.63 (35.81) 200m 2:20.67 (37.04) [1:12.85] 250m 2:58.25 (37.58) 300m 3:36.27 (38.02) [1:15.60] 350m 4:14.86 (38.59) 400m 4:51.22 (36.36) [1:14.95] |
5 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'51''33 | 818,04 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:08.09 (35.81) [1:08.09] 150m 1:44.77 (36.68) 200m 2:22.42 (37.65) [1:14.33] 250m 3:00.46 (38.04) 300m 3:38.58 (38.12) [1:16.16] 350m 4:16.18 (37.60) 400m 4:51.33 (35.15) [1:12.75] |
6 | Cucco Matteo | 1991 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 04'53''58 | 811,77 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.62 (36.26) [1:08.62] 150m 1:45.38 (36.76) 200m 2:23.04 (37.66) [1:14.42] 250m 3:00.75 (37.71) 300m 3:39.42 (38.67) [1:16.38] 350m 4:17.23 (37.81) 400m 4:53.58 (36.35) [1:14.16] |
7 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'54''20 | 810,06 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:09.93 (37.37) [1:09.93] 150m 1:48.02 (38.09) 200m 2:25.65 (37.63) [1:15.72] 250m 3:02.69 (37.04) 300m 3:40.05 (37.36) [1:14.40] 350m 4:17.84 (37.79) 400m 4:54.20 (36.36) [1:14.15] |
8 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 04'57''87 | 800,08 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:07.67 (35.55) [1:07.67] 150m 1:44.56 (36.89) 200m 2:22.65 (38.09) [1:14.98] 250m 3:01.30 (38.65) 300m 3:40.56 (39.26) [1:17.91] 350m 4:20.10 (39.54) 400m 4:57.87 (37.77) [1:17.31] |
9 | Crugnola Luca | 1992 | Swim For Passion ASD | 04'59''32 | 796,20 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:09.53 (36.24) [1:09.53] 150m 1:46.41 (36.88) 200m 2:24.18 (37.77) [1:14.65] 250m 3:02.57 (38.39) 300m 3:41.88 (39.31) [1:17.70] 350m 4:22.03 (40.15) 400m 4:59.32 (37.29) [1:17.44] |
10 | De Rosa Riccardo | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 04'59''81 | 794,90 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.82 (35.23) [1:06.82] 150m 1:44.55 (37.73) 200m 2:23.12 (38.57) [1:16.30] 250m 3:02.20 (39.08) 300m 3:42.21 (40.01) [1:19.09] 350m 4:22.42 (40.21) 400m 4:59.81 (37.39) [1:17.60] |
11 | Procaccini Lorenzo | 1990 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'02''92 | 786,74 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:11.53 (37.14) [1:11.53] 150m 1:49.15 (37.62) 200m 2:27.63 (38.48) [1:16.10] 250m 3:06.23 (38.60) 300m 3:44.64 (38.41) [1:17.01] 350m 4:23.95 (39.31) 400m 5:02.92 (38.97) [1:18.28] |
12 | Boi Federico | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'05''56 | 779,95 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.69 (37.01) [1:10.69] 150m 1:47.92 (37.23) 200m 2:26.36 (38.44) [1:15.67] 250m 3:04.07 (37.71) 300m 3:43.29 (39.22) [1:16.93] 350m 4:24.14 (40.85) 400m 5:05.56 (41.42) [1:22.27] |
13 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'19''11 | 746,83 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:13.49 (38.27) [1:13.49] 150m 1:53.22 (39.73) 200m 2:34.60 (41.38) [1:21.11] 250m 3:16.10 (41.50) 300m 3:57.81 (41.71) [1:23.21] 350m 4:39.20 (41.39) 400m 5:19.11 (39.91) [1:21.30] |
14 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'19''65 | 745,57 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:15.34 (38.73) [1:15.34] 150m 1:55.27 (39.93) 200m 2:35.55 (40.28) [1:20.21] 250m 3:16.68 (41.13) 300m 3:58.62 (41.94) [1:23.07] 350m 4:39.94 (41.32) 400m 5:19.65 (39.71) [1:21.03] |
15 | Mariani Marco | 1993 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'39''44 | 702,10 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:18.77 (41.46) [1:18.77] 150m 2:01.56 (42.79) 200m 2:43.97 (42.41) [1:25.20] 250m 3:27.43 (43.46) 300m 4:11.44 (44.01) [1:27.47] 350m 4:56.30 (44.86) 400m 5:39.44 (43.14) [1:28.00] |
16 | Casprini Danny | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 05'40''71 | 699,48 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:16.18 (39.70) [1:16.18] 150m 1:58.12 (41.94) 200m 2:41.75 (43.63) [1:25.57] 250m 3:25.97 (44.22) 300m 4:10.70 (44.73) [1:28.95] 350m 4:56.08 (45.38) 400m 5:40.71 (44.63) [1:30.01] |
17 | Fumagalli Thomas | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'48''32 | 684,20 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:21.38 (43.25) [1:21.38] 150m 2:05.33 (43.95) 200m 2:49.62 (44.29) [1:28.24] 250m 3:34.27 (44.65) 300m 4:19.06 (44.79) [1:29.44] 350m 5:04.41 (45.35) 400m 5:48.32 (43.91) [1:29.26] |
18 | Pedi Danilo Mario | 1992 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 05'59''11 | 663,64 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:18.41 (41.50) [1:18.41] 150m 2:03.44 (45.03) 200m 2:50.24 (46.80) [1:31.83] 250m 3:38.05 (47.81) 300m 4:26.03 (47.98) [1:35.79] 350m 5:13.28 (47.25) 400m 5:59.11 (45.83) [1:33.08] |
19 | Bosoni Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 06'07''62 | 648,28 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:21.47 (43.22) [1:21.47] 150m 2:08.20 (46.73) 200m 2:55.86 (47.66) [1:34.39] 250m 3:43.09 (47.23) 300m 4:32.17 (49.08) [1:36.31] 350m 5:21.26 (49.09) 400m 6:07.62 (46.36) [1:35.45] |
20 | Orlandi Edoardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 06'12''93 | 639,05 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:24.28 (44.79) [1:24.28] 150m 2:11.34 (47.06) 200m 2:59.53 (48.19) [1:35.25] 250m 3:48.32 (48.79) 300m 4:37.59 (49.27) [1:38.06] 350m 5:27.51 (49.92) 400m 6:12.93 (45.42) [1:35.34] |