Scolastico Carlo
Magma SSD (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''55     18/02/2024 | 00'38''96     28/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''22     08/06/2013 | 03'29''22     08/06/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'42''20     22/01/2023 | 06'42''20     22/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'20''30     08/06/2013 | 15'20''30     08/06/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''40     25/01/2014 | 00'47''40     25/01/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''91     18/02/2024 | 00'46''93     26/01/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''24     28/01/2024 | 00'44''44     09/12/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'55''97     09/02/2014 | 01'55''97     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'40''84     28/01/2024 | 01'40''84     28/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'43''36     22/01/2023 | 03'41''10     26/01/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''16'     25/02/2024 | 02'19''01     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'56''20'     25/02/2024 | 02'56''20'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Campania (Napoli) - 2° Giornata
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielli Domenico | 1990 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'29''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'18''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'12''08 | |
2 | Suozzo Romeo | 1976 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'29''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galassi Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''06 | |
2 | Mastriani Luigi | 1969 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'35''03 | |
3 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'44''36 | |
4 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'51''64 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Filippo | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'32''29 | |
2 | Scolastico Carlo | 1962 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'55''97 | |
3 | Grieco Claudio | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'10''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vallone Massimo | 1959 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'14''34 | |
2 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 01'40''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'28''05 |