Danzi Davide
Sporting Club Verona (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''38     02/12/2023 | 00'29''26     27/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''76'     19/03/2023 | 01'06''44     07/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''31     02/12/2023 | 00'35''90     28/04/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''90'     22/01/2023 | 01'22''60     24/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'23''49'     03/03/2024 | 03'12''46     28/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''58     16/03/2014 | 00'35''46     17/03/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''97'     22/01/2023 | 01'59''22'     02/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''35     02/04/2023 | 02'06''32'     18/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''47'     02/02/2020 | 02'23''47'     02/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 25° (Bolzano)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santer Thomas | 2000 | Sport Club Meran | 00'25''31 | |
2 | Iannone Carmine | 2003 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'25''88 | |
3 | Carroccia Francesco | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'26''97 | |
4 | Schmid Michele | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''22 | |
5 | Cimarolli Patrick | 2001 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'27''54 | |
6 | Martinati Michele | 2000 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'28''14 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piantadosi Simone | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'24''95 | |
2 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'25''79 | |
3 | Springeth Maximilian | 1998 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'26''05 | |
4 | Vezzani Nicholas | 1998 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''30 | |
5 | Brenna Alessandro | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''54 | |
6 | Goetsch Simon | 1999 | Sport Club Meran | 00'27''54 | |
7 | Ugoni Luca | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''56 | |
8 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'28''93 | |
9 | Sinibaldi Cristian | 1997 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''42 | |
10 | Rizzi Alessandro | 1999 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'31''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marinaccio Gianluca | 1990 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'25''38 | |
2 | Coser Stefano | 1991 | Brenta Nuoto | 00'25''67 | |
3 | Larentis Thomas | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'26''85 | |
4 | Zucchinali Riccardo | 1990 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'27''78 | |
5 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 00'28''21 | |
6 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''99 | |
7 | Buckley Thomas George | 1994 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'30''72 | |
8 | Ferrari Kevin | 1992 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'31''74 | |
9 | Bergomi Simone | 1993 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'33''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battistella Alessandro | 1988 | SSV Brixen | 00'26''67 | |
2 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'28''44 | |
3 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'28''74 | |
4 | Bisoffi Mattia | 1986 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'29''47 | |
5 | Santoro Mattia | 1987 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'29''64 | |
6 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'30''85 | |
7 | Dabringer Klaus | 1985 | SSV Brixen | 00'31''64 | |
8 | Tschimben Christian | 1985 | SSV Bozen | 00'31''80 | |
9 | Calderaro Davide | 1989 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'32''54 | |
10 | Covi Andrea | 1987 | Sport Club Meran | 00'33''68 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Domenici Emanuele | 1982 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'29''30 | |
2 | Pisetta Fabrizio | 1981 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'29''97 | |
3 | Spedicato Salvatore | 1983 | Sport Club Meran | 00'30''36 | |
4 | Zanol Mauro | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''47 | |
2 | Dolci Alessandro | 1976 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'30''98 | |
3 | Schiefele Daniel | 1979 | SSV Bozen | 00'31''82 | |
4 | Baratella Matteo | 1975 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''99 | |
5 | Pellegrini David | 1976 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'32''57 | |
6 | Monizio Antonio | 1975 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'34''85 | |
7 | Madafferi Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''65 | |
8 | Berion Gabriele | 1975 | Sport Club Meran | 00'42''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''61 | |
2 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''73 | |
3 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'31''38 | |
4 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'31''62 | |
5 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'31''94 | |
6 | Magno Gianluca | 1973 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''05 | |
7 | Pompili Marco | 1971 | Sport Club Meran | 00'34''63 | |
8 | Houska David | 1973 | Sport Club Meran | 00'37''07 | |
9 | Tiefenbrunner Georg | 1971 | SSV Bozen | 00'42''68 | |
10 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'48''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'31''30 | |
2 | Cappellini Lino | 1969 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'31''74 | |
3 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''16 | |
4 | Santer Roland | 1966 | Sport Club Meran | 00'32''33 | |
5 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'35''19 | |
6 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'36''11 | |
7 | Targher Stefano | 1968 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'40''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Brenta Nuoto | 00'27''89 | |
2 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''62 | |
3 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''74 | |
4 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'33''41 | |
5 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'34''95 | |
6 | Bucchini Paolo | 1962 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'36''75 | |
7 | Deluggi Hanno | 1964 | SSV Bozen | 00'54''22 | |
8 | Gorla Francesco | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'54''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''62 | |
2 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''46 | |
3 | Savoldi Massimo | 1959 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'39''24 | |
4 | Scardigli Andrea | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''14 | |
5 | Lona Angelo | 1959 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'43''84 | |
6 | Valla Lorenzo | 1959 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'47''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kersten Klaus Uwe | 1953 | SSV Bozen | 00'42''77 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisoni Franz | 1948 | SSV Brixen | 00'35''56 | |
2 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'40''84 |