Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda
Lecco Olimpica Nuoto (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''70     29/10/2023 | 00'34''28     10/01/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''45     19/11/2023 | 01'17''08     20/11/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''40'     17/12/2023 | 02'56''17     10/01/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'28''46'     17/03/2024 | 06'28''46'     17/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'18''20'     07/04/2024 | 13'18''20'     07/04/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'07''91'     17/02/2024 | 25'07''91'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''12     12/05/2024 | 00'41''19     23/04/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'39''72'     12/05/2024 | 01'28''02     28/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'29''68     17/12/2023 | 03'10''52     17/04/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''21     14/01/2024 | 00'44''49     10/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''21     29/10/2023 | 01'38''74     20/11/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'58''30'     05/05/2024 | 03'37''67     05/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''74     12/11/2023 | 00'41''42     25/11/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'50''05'     05/05/2024 | 01'44''33'     17/12/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'58''83'     19/11/2023 | 03'58''83'     19/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''16     29/10/2023 | 01'29''57     09/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'35''59'     17/02/2024 | 03'14''98     20/03/2016 | |
400 Misti | 07'48''78'     14/01/2024 | 07'19''28     10/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'19''63     08/02/2020 | 02'15''33     12/02/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 08'08''29     24/11/2019 | 08'08''29     24/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'49''43     08/02/2020 | 02'33''56     22/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''99'     12/05/2024 | 02'03''98     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''08     08/02/2020 | 02'23''29     08/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
1500 Stile Libero
Under 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esposito Eleonora | 2000 | NP Varedo SSD | 20'19''99 | |||
2 | Sunna Valeria | 2001 | Forum SSD - Assago | 20'44''86 | |||
3 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 28'30''10 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 18'39''21 | |||
2 | Paoletti Beatrice | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 21'42''14 | |||
3 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 21'56''33 | |||
4 | Lena Claudia | 1996 | Canottieri Bissolati | 23'14''73 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parodi Elisabetta | 1993 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 19'50''66 | |||
2 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 19'58''18 | |||
3 | Fontana Giorgia | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 20'05''13 | |||
4 | Cusini Nadia | 1991 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 21'07''36 | |||
5 | Ripamonti Martina | 1992 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 21'46''35 | |||
6 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 21'48''53 | |||
7 | Gargiulo Tiziana | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 22'15''31 | |||
8 | Omodeo Zorini Valeria | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 23'04''10 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Citterio Eleonora | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 20'42''06 | |||
2 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 22'03''39 | |||
3 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 23'14''78 | |||
4 | De Gaspari Emilia | 1988 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 26'24''70 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 22'14''61 | |||
2 | Straniero Valentina Clara | 1982 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 23'47''77 | |||
3 | Speroni Sara | 1984 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 24'02''62 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agus Viviana | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 26'16''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Volpi Laura | 1974 | Oasi Boschetto | 20'08''53 | |||
2 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 20'51''74 | |||
3 | Trabucchi Sara | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 21'05''77 | |||
4 | Piatti Susanna | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 21'55''39 | |||
5 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 22'21''47 | |||
6 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 25'56''00 | |||
7 | Borella Serena | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 26'26''30 | |||
8 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 26'36''30 | |||
9 | Belletti Federica | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 26'49''34 | |||
10 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 29'40''76 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 19'19''53 | |||
2 | Maltinti Manuela | 1969 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 20'04''05 | |||
3 | Verzeni Maria Luisa | 1967 | Swim&Care ASD | 25'29''19 | |||
4 | Montali Nicoletta | 1966 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 25'49''84 | |||
5 | Illario Barbara | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 30'17''24 | |||
6 | Pepe Vania | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 33'25''03 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 25'23''90 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 25'07''91 | |||
2 | Cavanna Nicoletta | 1955 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 32'02''94 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 32'12''52 | |||
2 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 37'02''15 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Murgia Maria Luisa | 1943 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 41'31''81 | |||
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 43'58''41 |