Facchinetti Roberto Aristide
Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''45     11/12/2016 | 00'27''28     21/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''69     13/12/2015 | 00'59''01     06/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'10''58     26/01/2020 | 02'09''79     11/12/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'35''65     26/01/2020 | 04'35''65     26/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'36''00     15/02/2020 | 09'28''80     19/02/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'23''50     16/02/2019 | 18'15''31     09/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''35     13/12/2015 | 00'32''35     13/12/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''82     28/01/2017 | 01'07''82     28/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'23''35     27/01/2019 | 02'19''68     18/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''27     09/02/2020 | 00'29''85     01/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''95     28/10/2017 | 01'10''35     29/10/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''52     14/02/2016 | 01'50''01     30/01/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''01     14/02/2016 | 02'08''17     31/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''23     13/11/2016 | 02'00''73     03/04/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''86     13/11/2016 | 02'15''86     13/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 17° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reboni Giovanni | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'23''95 | |
2 | Bricchi Mattia | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'29''66 | |
3 | Piotti Paolo | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'32''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'06''06 | |
2 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'09''46 | |
3 | Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo | 1989 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''73 | |
4 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''10 | |
5 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'11''76 | |
6 | Facchinetti Roberto Aristide | 1989 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'11''95 | |
7 | Folini Francesco | 1993 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'19''43 | |
8 | Pintossi Marco | 1989 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'20''30 | |
9 | Motta Alessandro | 1991 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'21''96 | |
10 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'30''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuscano Marco | 1988 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'02''04 | |
2 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'02''34 | |
3 | Peli Daniele | 1986 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'03''24 | |
4 | Fumagalli Simone | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'07''86 | |
5 | Torri Cristian | 1986 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''68 | |
6 | Guatteri Riccardo | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'14''26 | |
7 | Alberti Daniele | 1985 | Tibidabo SSD | 01'17''19 | |
8 | Franchi Daniele | 1987 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'17''46 | |
9 | Sciola Stefano | 1985 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'17''66 | |
10 | Gatelli Filippo | 1986 | Tibidabo SSD | 01'23''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gotti Yuri | 1982 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'04''72 | |
2 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'08''69 | |
3 | Venturini Michele | 1982 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'10''38 | |
4 | Gabrieli Simone | 1979 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'13''90 | |
5 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'13''99 | |
6 | De Marinis Gallo Gianluigi | 1981 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'16''13 | |
7 | Maestri Enrico | 1982 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'17''05 | |
8 | Contin Flavio | 1981 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'18''87 | |
9 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'19''10 | |
10 | Montanucci Roberto | 1979 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'19''56 | |
11 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'20''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eroli Massimiliano | 1976 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'59''39 | |
2 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''77 | |
3 | Rosso Alessandro | 1978 | Verolanuoto | 01'12''11 | |
4 | Lanata Paolo | 1977 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'15''94 | |
5 | Russo Giuseppe | 1977 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'16''17 | |
6 | Baronio Roberto | 1974 | Verolanuoto | 01'16''86 | |
7 | Sacchi Marco | 1978 | Verolanuoto | 01'17''87 | |
8 | Miot Federico | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'18''44 | |
9 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'21''23 | |
10 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'21''31 | |
11 | Bertaiola Andrea | 1976 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'22''05 | |
12 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'24''64 | |
13 | Bergamini Marco | 1976 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'25''76 | |
14 | Moratti Pierluigi | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'26''18 | |
    | Franzini Stefano Roberto | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'10''53 | |
2 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'11''40 | |
3 | Costanzo Daniele | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'14''79 | |
4 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'16''14 | |
5 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'16''83 | |
6 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'18''54 | |
7 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'19''74 | |
8 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'21''98 | |
9 | Bianchi Pierluigi | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''08 | |
10 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'23''44 | |
11 | Santoro Giuseppe | 1971 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'32''45 | |
12 | Viti Pierluigi | 1971 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'32''74 | |
13 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'38''13 | |
14 | Lupi Giancarlo | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'43''22 | |
    | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'05''86 | |
2 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'09''48 | |
3 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'15''13 | |
4 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'15''15 | |
5 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'15''70 | |
6 | Lorini Andrea | 1968 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'17''47 | |
7 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'18''15 | |
8 | Marsala Adriano | 1965 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'20''37 | |
9 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'20''54 | |
10 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'21''18 | |
11 | Duina Diego | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'21''22 | |
12 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'21''52 | |
13 | Cavalca Marco | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'33''40 | |
    | Calmasini Fabio | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''68 | |
2 | Zanza Andrea | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'16''55 | |
3 | Compiani Paolo | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'19''29 | |
4 | Lutero Cesare | 1963 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'28''23 | |
5 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'32''07 | |
6 | Sperinde' Massimo | 1959 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'35''22 | |
7 | Paini Mirco | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'37''63 | |
8 | Rigo Mauro | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'38''33 | |
9 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'40''66 | |
10 | Ruggeri Mario | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'58''00 | |
    | Forestano Leonardo | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'24''70 | |
2 | Siragusa Roberto | 1958 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'36''00 | |
3 | Luchetta Giovanni | 1956 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'37''59 | |
4 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'42''14 | |
5 | Rebolini Giovanni | 1956 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'43''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'30''90 | |
2 | Bozzolo Giovanni Angelo | 1949 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'36''65 | |
3 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'42''36 | |
4 | Pistolesi Claudio | 1950 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'43''26 | |
5 | Dejaco Stephan | 1949 | SSV Brixen | 01'43''78 | |
6 | Signorelli Ercole | 1951 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'59''42 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dellacasa Mongiardino Pierino | 1941 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'38''90 | |
2 | Mainardi Ennio | 1939 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 02'02''10 | |
3 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'13''44 | |
4 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'26''56 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forlani Gerolamo | 1935 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'05''07 |