Da Silva Marise
Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'47''91     07/06/2019 | 00'47''91     07/06/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'56''69'     18/02/2024 | 02'05''49     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''39     07/02/2021 | 00'50''94     04/06/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''49     12/03/2023 | 01'52''90     10/05/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 04'18''29'     11/02/2024 | 04'01''73     10/03/2013 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''82     12/03/2023 | 01'00''82     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'02''05     06/06/2015 | 02'02''05     06/06/2015 | |
200 Rana | 04'36''43     19/02/2023 | 03'56''03     09/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'53''97     07/05/2022 | 00'44''71     10/03/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'10''17'     25/06/2014 | 02'10''17'     25/06/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'56''09     03/12/2022 | 01'44''32     07/04/2013 | |
200 Misti | 04'29''07'     03/12/2023 | 03'40''73     24/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'06''17'     08/05/2022 | 02'18''00     03/12/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'47''88'     11/02/2024 | 02'51''78     25/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''01'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''31     15/06/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 04'05''93'     11/02/2024 | 02'40''49     24/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 16° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masiello Benedetta | 1999 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'46''87 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Braghini Francesca | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 02'33''34 | |||
2 | Cascio Alice | 1995 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'41''89 | |||
3 | Candini Ambra | 1997 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'52''98 | |||
4 | Garbuio Paola | 1994 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 03'01''51 | |||
5 | Giussani Barbara | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'07''33 | |||
6 | Previati Virginia | 1997 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 03'11''31 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giacobone Jessica | 1989 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'43''48 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carrieri Ida | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 03'23''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maltinti Manuela | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'49''25 | |||
2 | Mulazzani Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 03'00''78 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 02'39''68 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viganego Marina | 1960 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'45''10 | |||
2 | Da Silva Marise | 1962 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 04'35''18 |