Di Matteo Vincenza
Gavia ASD (1956)
Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''17     07/05/2022 | 00'41''05     20/01/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'47''91     10/04/2022 | 01'40''83     22/02/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'55''10'     30/06/2022 | 03'46''45     19/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'08''91'     29/06/2022 | 08'04''23     22/02/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'31''78     13/02/2022 | 16'31''78     13/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 01'04''94     11/02/2024 | 00'55''58     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'17''86'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''12     05/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 01'09''34     19/02/2023 | 01'05''33     17/02/2013 | |
100 Rana | 02'28''10     19/11/2017 | 02'17''81     24/01/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''55     14/02/2016 | 02'38''70     30/01/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''29'     11/02/2024 | 02'58''29'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'41''00     18/03/2018 | 02'34''81     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'05''58     31/01/2016 | 02'41''16     25/01/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 16° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
    | Laghi Marta | 1997 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lonzardi Linda | 1991 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'32''29 | |
2 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''96 | |
3 | Chiozzini Vania | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''60 | |
4 | Barucca Lucia | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'40''26 | |
5 | Ovani Lucia | 1992 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'48''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barucca Laura | 1990 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'35''61 | |
2 | Ghirardini Silvia | 1986 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'36''22 | |
3 | Cristofanelli Silvia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''98 | |
4 | Sanchez Marin Ana Elena | 1989 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'43''76 | |
5 | Del Moro Cristina | 1990 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'50''11 | |
    | Serri Federica | 1990 | Maranello Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Colangeli Sara | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappa Desiree | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'32''60 | |
2 | Margotti Laura | 1984 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''72 | |
3 | Farneti Carlotta | 1982 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'41''69 | |
4 | Bonetti Chiara | 1982 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'42''35 | |
    | Zuliani Cristina | 1982 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldini Marta | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'35''46 | |
2 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'36''09 | |
3 | Mengoni Lorena | 1978 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'38''44 | |
4 | Catinari Sabrina | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''40 | |
5 | Rughi Francesca | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'52''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boga Raffaella | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'38''08 | |
2 | Vitaloni Laura | 1971 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'40''07 | |
3 | Sesena Barbara | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'42''21 | |
4 | Ciceri Michela | 1974 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'43''19 | |
5 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'45''09 | |
6 | Passarini Laura | 1973 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'46''40 | |
7 | Galassi Romina | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'49''72 | |
    | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'37''19 | |
2 | Smith Lucy Claire | 1967 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'45''22 | |
3 | Calbini Loredana | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'47''39 | |
4 | Chelotti Silvia | 1968 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 00'47''91 | |
5 | Forcellini Roberta | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'49''51 | |
6 | Novarese Chiara | 1966 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'55''36 | |
7 | Baccarini Laura | 1970 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'56''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Anna | 1965 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'44''48 | |
2 | Boschi Graziella | 1961 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'46''76 | |
3 | Grossi Sandra | 1961 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'49''05 | |
4 | Merolla Gloria | 1965 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'50''78 | |
5 | Mastellari Rina | 1964 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'59''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'44''26 | |
2 | Romanelli Alessandra | 1960 | G - Udine ASD | 00'51''56 | |
3 | Di Matteo Vincenza | 1956 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'00''17 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'18''16 |