Giordano Sara Lorenza
Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''13     14/04/2024 | 00'32''76     26/01/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''47     20/11/2022 | 01'13''36     10/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''10'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''79     17/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'11''99     13/01/2024 | 05'59''62'     28/06/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''70     14/01/2017 | 00'45''21     01/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'50''12'     02/12/2023 | 01'44''04     28/01/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''40     07/02/2021 | 00'43''40     07/02/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''33     16/02/2020 | 01'31''44     26/01/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''81'     18/02/2024 | 02'04''38     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''25'     02/07/2022 | 02'24''25'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''62     12/03/2023 | 02'09''27     02/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''65'     07/05/2022 | 02'10''19     11/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 15° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baccarin Susanna | 1997 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'18''05 | |
2 | Frazzano Katia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 01'22''93 | |
3 | Laghi Milena | 1997 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'33''76 | |
4 | Benvenuti Martina | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 01'43''14 | |
5 | Acerbi Sara | 1996 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'45''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galli Angelica | 1991 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'29''31 | |
2 | Cognigni Erika | 1991 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'34''48 | |
3 | Verna Veronica | 1990 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'34''68 | |
4 | Bertesina Olga | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'42''49 | |
5 | Canal Veronica | 1990 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'42''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'18''16 | |
2 | Danieli Stefania | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'27''25 | |
3 | Gasparri Veronica | 1987 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'34''25 | |
4 | Rota Camilla | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'34''32 | |
5 | Benigni Sara | 1988 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'42''64 | |
6 | Geraci Daniela | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'44''76 | |
7 | Siviero Martina | 1987 | Adria Nuoto | 01'45''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loschi Monica | 1977 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'26''70 | |
2 | Orsini Marika | 1976 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'53''12 | |
3 | Barbieri Elisa | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'00''17 | |
4 | Lorenzini Chiara | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'04''94 | |
5 | Vassura Lorena | 1975 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 02'12''97 | |
6 | Tirabassi Erika | 1979 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 02'21''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mulazzani Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'29''41 | |
2 | Cecco Fabiana | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 01'33''00 | |
3 | Delle Vedove Rossella | 1971 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'35''95 | |
4 | Giordano Sara Lorenza | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'46''36 | |
5 | Docci Monica | 1972 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'48''02 | |
6 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'50''72 | |
7 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'51''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orlandi Federica | 1969 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'34''27 | |
2 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'37''17 | |
3 | Bianchi Elena | 1967 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'39''87 | |
4 | Valtuena Martinez Silvia | 1969 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'40''25 | |
5 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'41''27 | |
6 | Ferroni Stefania | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'43''61 | |
7 | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'51''44 | |
8 | Bellezza Norma | 1965 | Nuotando ASD | 02'04''56 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'18''96 | |
2 | Giustini Bianca Maria | 1960 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'12''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'05''53 | |
2 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 02'26''21 |