Fattori Maria Pia
Rari Nantes Romagna (1956)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''35     10/03/2024 | 00'36''29     16/06/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''51'     10/03/2024 | 01'22''45     15/06/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'07''74     13/04/2014 | 07'07''74     13/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''58     10/03/2024 | 00'43''64     15/02/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'52''11     13/02/2022 | 01'39''85     14/06/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 03'52''73     17/03/2019 | 03'37''38     03/04/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'54''80     06/03/2022 | 00'54''80     06/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''85     19/01/2020 | 02'22''85     19/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'54''40     12/03/2023 | 02'10''23     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'50''45     17/12/2023 | 05'50''45     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''54     18/12/2022 | 02'30''79     29/01/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 22° - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossetto Emma | 2002 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'07''34 | |||
2 | Casetto Sara | 2001 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'07''61 | |||
3 | Gallerani Valeria | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'08''03 | |||
4 | Scarazzatti Celeste | 2008 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'25''94 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Titi Costanza | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'05''79 | |||
2 | La Barbera Noemi | 1995 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'15''81 | |||
3 | Lamieri Carlotta | 1999 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'16''11 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'04''25 | |||
2 | Belprati Alessia | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'12''41 | |||
3 | Burini Debora | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'18''10 | |||
4 | Pusceddu Valery | 1992 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'42''96 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Algeri Elena | 1988 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'27''56 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Acetoso Valeria | 1982 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'16''01 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cucchiarini Valentina | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'17''15 | |||
2 | Petecuta Tatiana | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'27''58 | |||
3 | Mancini Mina | 1977 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'44''52 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrarini Barbara | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'21''55 | |||
2 | Raffoni Elisa | 1972 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'25''06 | |||
3 | Clo' Marianna | 1971 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'29''86 | |||
4 | Siri Barbara | 1972 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'40''11 | |||
5 | Migliorin Viviana | 1971 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'41''20 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'10''84 | |||
2 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'20''89 | |||
3 | Lupi Emanuela | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'21''15 | |||
4 | Ferroni Stefania | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'21''37 | |||
5 | Valentino Antonia | 1968 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'24''67 | |||
6 | Malagodi Cristiana | 1969 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'39''47 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zago Sonia | 1962 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'49''54 | |||
2 | Giustini Bianca Maria | 1960 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'50''88 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fattori Maria Pia | 1956 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'30''84 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Angelis Marilena | 1945 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'05''60 |