Medici Giacomo
Team Marche SSD (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''74     01/07/2023 | 00'24''73     09/11/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''68     09/04/2017 | 00'55''63     10/04/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''78     12/02/2023 | 00'31''75     09/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''37     12/03/2023 | 00'26''92     23/02/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'04''30     13/04/2014 | 01'04''05     03/11/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''55     12/03/2023 | 01'02''84     16/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'44''92'     02/07/2023 | 01'39''29     04/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'00''55'     01/07/2023 | 01'50''48     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''35     07/02/2016 | 01'44''99     22/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''48'     12/02/2023 | 02'01''83     07/02/2016 |
100 Misti
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Fanatik Team 8° (Forlì) | 12/03/2023 | 01'06''55 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 35 |
Trofeo R. Pinacoli 10° (Gualdo Tadino) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 08/04/2017 | 01'03''12 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo R. Pinacoli 9° (Gualdo Tadino) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 09/04/2016 | 01'03''30 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Fanatik Team 2° (Forlì) | 23/11/2014 | 01'03''35 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Meeting Senza Testa 2° (Osimo) | 16/11/2014 | 01'02''84 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo R. Pinacoli 7° (Gualdo Tadino) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 12/04/2014 | 01'04''66 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Regionali Marche (Senigallia) | 23/02/2014 | 01'02''95 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Rocca Roveresca 6° (Senigallia) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 17/03/2013 | 01'04''89 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Regionali Marche (Senigallia) | 24/02/2013 | 01'03''06 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Fanatik Team 2° (Forlì)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vescia Giulio | 1994 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'08''54 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Placido Michele | 1987 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'02''85 | |
2 | Orlandi Gianluca | 1990 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'07''04 | |
3 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'09''24 | |
4 | Boldrini Davide | 1989 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'21''49 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'00''71 | |
2 | Medici Giacomo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'03''35 | |
3 | Zoli Davide | 1985 | Nuoto Center Forli' | 01'05''06 | |
4 | Grandi Denis | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'10''98 | |
5 | Zuffa Luca | 1983 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'12''51 | |
6 | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'14''70 | |
7 | Grillo Marco | 1983 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'20''39 | |
8 | Bottoni Simone | 1984 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'20''74 | |
9 | Mainardi Alessio | 1985 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'28''22 | |
10 | Morgagni Marco | 1981 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'29''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'16''04 | |
2 | Molara Simone | 1976 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'17''15 | |
3 | Bandini Francesco | 1977 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'22''40 | |
4 | Vallieri Federico | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'25''68 | |
5 | Salomoni Sebastiano | 1978 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'27''72 | |
6 | Marchioni Daniele | 1976 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'29''12 | |
7 | Zanotti Alberto | 1979 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'31''65 | |
8 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'35''64 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terziari Vanes | 1973 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'08''28 | |
2 | Mambelli Massimo | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'09''65 | |
3 | Frignani Daniele | 1973 | Albatros SSD - Carpi | 01'16''55 | |
4 | Longanesi Claudio | 1973 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'16''90 | |
5 | Cappelli Stefano | 1974 | Modena Nuoto | 01'20''68 | |
6 | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'21''33 | |
7 | Casadio Marco | 1973 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'21''36 | |
8 | Donati Stefano | 1971 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'23''13 | |
9 | Pedriali Alberto | 1971 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'26''56 | |
10 | Mantarro Massimo Gian Carlo | 1971 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'33''27 | |
11 | Trentini Roberto | 1971 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'41''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'07''74 | |
2 | Bacaro Vittorio | 1970 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'13''62 | |
3 | Rizzati Mauro | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'14''76 | |
4 | Zacchi Francesco | 1966 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'17''26 | |
5 | Nisci Paolo | 1967 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'17''37 | |
6 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'18''69 | |
7 | Fortuna Alessandro | 1968 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'19''28 | |
8 | Bissi Gianni | 1969 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'22''63 | |
9 | Fiordoro Sergio | 1969 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'26''06 | |
10 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'28''68 | |
11 | Zoni Nicola | 1970 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'32''43 | |
12 | Pauselli Stefano | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'44''28 | |
    | Iazzetta Antonio | 1969 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serafini Daniele | 1965 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'12''40 | |
2 | Schiumarini Sebastiano | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'18''91 | |
3 | Lodi Stefano | 1963 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'25''54 | |
4 | Parasole Marco | 1963 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'31''56 | |
5 | Brandola Stefano | 1964 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'32''44 | |
6 | Dalle Vacche Roberto | 1965 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'34''91 | |
7 | Laera Giambattista | 1965 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'35''77 | |
8 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'37''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiumarini Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'15''76 | |
2 | Armaroli Luca | 1960 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'23''16 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Adria Nuoto | 01'43''33 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'47''70 | |
2 | Xella Luigi | 1950 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'49''19 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'13''40 |