Iannucci Maria Grazia
Virtus Buonconvento ASD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''68     19/02/2022 | 00'38''68     19/02/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'30''62'     26/02/2023 | 03'19''66'     07/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''26     26/02/2023 | 00'45''33     10/11/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'41''94'     13/03/2021 | 01'39''12'     18/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 03'57''06     17/03/2024 | 03'53''67'     20/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''65     17/03/2024 | 00'41''43     18/02/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'51''60     07/12/2014 | 01'51''60     07/12/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''92     28/01/2023 | 01'35''70     10/11/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'47''04     11/06/2023 | 03'24''97     10/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'54''38'     16/02/2020 | 02'54''38'     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'20''84     10/12/2017 | 03'20''84     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''84'     18/01/2020 | 02'18''67     19/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'38''56     07/04/2019 | 02'38''56     07/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'47''81'     05/11/2017 | 06'47''81'     05/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconvento 13° (Colle Val D'Elsa) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''02 | |
2 | Ricci Laura | 2000 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'35''94 | |
3 | Gesualdi Eva | 1999 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedettini Matilde | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'37''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terracina Selene | 1990 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'36''29 | |
2 | Palazzi Valentina | 1989 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'43''34 | |
3 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''64 | |
4 | Vadi Costanza | 1990 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'47''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iazzetta Valentina | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'41''47 | |
2 | Maldonado Paola Jimena | 1985 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'41''71 | |
3 | D'Agostino Bianca | 1988 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'46''11 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocchi Marlene | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'36''18 | |
2 | Pretto Natascha | 1979 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'37''31 | |
3 | Caccamo Chiara | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'42''25 | |
4 | Iannucci Maria Grazia | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'49''09 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manini Elena | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''07 | |
2 | Leonardi Barbara | 1974 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''25 | |
3 | Berti Lorenzi Flavia | 1975 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'46''15 | |
4 | Bressan Elisa | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'47''40 | |
5 | Silei Laura | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'48''37 | |
6 | Micheletti Irene | 1976 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'07''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Laura | 1971 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'40''10 | |
2 | Felicini Patrizia | 1969 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'53''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Silvia | 1968 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'38''57 | |
2 | Porciani Francesca | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'41''36 | |
3 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''32 | |
4 | Parisi Vittoria | 1968 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'44''35 | |
5 | Baldassari Chiara | 1967 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'45''07 | |
6 | Montesi Beatrice | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'52''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russiano Eleonora | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'01''75 |