Ottaviani Sarah
Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''79     02/12/2023 | 00'29''27     17/02/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''95'     30/06/2023 | 01'04''19     24/11/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''69     09/05/2015 | 02'22''43     17/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'37''17     07/05/2022 | 10'46''69'     24/06/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''41     11/02/2024 | 00'36''41     07/06/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''77     12/03/2023 | 00'40''45     01/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''44'     11/02/2024 | 01'33''44'     11/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''56     02/12/2023 | 00'33''69     11/04/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''82     14/02/2016 | 01'15''71     24/01/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''76'     24/06/2014 | 02'46''76'     24/06/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''69'     09/06/2019 | 02'04''38     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''07'     01/07/2023 | 02'25''07'     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''11     12/03/2023 | 01'56''11     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''31'     11/02/2024 | 02'08''86     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 19° - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felici Beatrice | 2000 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''08 | |
2 | Sciarra Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''18 | |
3 | Sterpa Chiara | 2000 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'32''65 | |
4 | Lico Giulia | 2002 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'36''42 | |
5 | Hatil Derya Aylin | 2002 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'38''73 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reggiani Angelica | 1990 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''02 | |
2 | Corti Elena | 1992 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''18 | |
3 | Fucini Chiara | 1993 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'32''03 | |
4 | Zocchi Sara | 1994 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'34''51 | |
5 | Galli Angelica | 1991 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'34''85 | |
6 | Barucca Lucia | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'36''16 | |
7 | Cagliesi Silvia | 1992 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 00'44''00 | |
8 | Biagioni Silvia | 1991 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'50''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'33''10 | |
2 | Ottaviani Sarah | 1989 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'35''56 | |
3 | Valazzi Francesca Maria | 1986 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'35''83 | |
4 | Rubino Concetta | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'36''58 | |
5 | Maldonado Paola Jimena | 1985 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'41''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perini Silvia | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'34''44 | |
2 | Farneti Carlotta | 1982 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'36''07 | |
3 | Dini Marta | 1983 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'57''76 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramilli Carlotta | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''03 | |
2 | Negusanti Valentina | 1976 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'40''37 | |
3 | Rapazzetti Claudia | 1979 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'51''25 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giorgioni Francesca | 1971 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'35''05 | |
2 | Galassi Romina | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'44''26 | |
3 | Mottolese Monica | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'48''48 | |
4 | Muccioli Milena | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'52''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''72 | |
2 | Sentimenti Daniela | 1967 | Imolanuoto | 00'37''11 | |
3 | Felicini Patrizia | 1969 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'55''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'35''51 | |
2 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'40''81 | |
3 | Venturi Viviana | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'43''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minervini Lucia Maria | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'59''07 |