Loncini Alessia
Oasi Laura Vicuna (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''05     18/02/2024 | 00'35''98     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''04'     03/06/2023 | 01'21''11     04/12/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'04''80     25/04/2023 | 02'55''14'     26/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''09     03/06/2023 | 00'45''09     03/06/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''14     18/02/2024 | 00'48''14     18/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''90     13/06/2009 | 01'49''30     01/03/2009 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''91     25/04/2023 | 00'41''67     26/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'12''14'     03/06/2023 | 02'51''98     11/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''04     11/06/2022 | 02'25''04     11/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''96'     03/06/2023 | 02'19''96'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''13 | |||
2 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'02''65 | |||
3 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'04''52 | |||
4 | Margrita Elisa | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''66 | |||
5 | Bersanetti Alessia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'13''32 | |||
6 | Massocco Victoria | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'17''70 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Criscione Caterina | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''30 | |||
2 | Quatuzzo Giorgia | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''83 | |||
3 | Audasso Erika | 1994 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'04''94 | |||
4 | Audano Gabriella | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'08''53 | |||
5 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'09''80 | |||
6 | Galeasso Elena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''62 | |||
7 | Macchi Giorgia | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'11''04 | |||
8 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'14''61 | |||
9 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''10 | |||
10 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'22''51 | |||
11 | Loncini Alessia | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'23''24 | |||
12 | Castagnone Cecilia | 1996 | Aquafit SSD | 01'27''21 | |||
13 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''51 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'00''59 | |||
2 | Condo' Carola | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''53 | |||
3 | Xufre' Lopez Georgina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''58 | |||
4 | Caruso Alice | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''52 | |||
5 | Fabiani Francesca | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''31 | |||
6 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''21 | |||
7 | Tubito Marta | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'37''66 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manenti Federica | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''79 | |||
2 | Lucifora Federica | 1987 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''49 | |||
3 | Arcudi Daniela | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''89 | |||
4 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'14''07 | |||
5 | Pomo Silvia Lina | 1987 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'14''23 | |||
6 | Fanchini Elena | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'24''18 | |||
7 | Paulon Anna | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'31''46 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guabello Francesca | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''24 | |||
2 | Duclos Marion | 1983 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''28 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Enrione Claudia | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''96 | |||
2 | Rondonotti Elisa | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'25''73 | |||
3 | De Laurenti Monica Domenica | 1975 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'26''47 | |||
4 | Papa Alessandra | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''90 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'07''97 | |||
2 | Guelfo Stefania | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'09''28 | |||
3 | Lazzaro Debora | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''74 | |||
4 | Battaglia Tiziana | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'26''40 | |||
5 | Bonelli Stefania Cristina | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''20 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bor Elisabetta | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''40 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ardissone Maria Martina | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'37''80 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bettello Licia | 1956 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'48''75 | |||
2 | Civera Renata | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'18''68 |