Bonacci Francesca
Forum Sport Center - Roma (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''53     27/05/2018 | 00'32''31     19/01/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''59'     28/04/2024 | 01'10''88     22/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''09'     10/04/2022 | 02'28''22     22/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'17''17'     23/04/2023 | 05'07''08     24/04/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'50''70     10/02/2024 | 10'46''19'     21/06/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''96     18/03/2023 | 00'39''03     01/05/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''85     14/01/2024 | 00'33''85     14/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'17''34'     12/05/2024 | 01'15''25'     19/02/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'45''24'     28/04/2024 | 02'45''24'     28/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''13'     29/06/2019 | 02'17''81     27/06/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''90'     16/02/2020 | 01'57''03     15/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''61'     16/02/2020 | 02'20''98'     28/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Flaminio SC 21° (Roma)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snidero Marta | 2000 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Liberatore Carlotta | 2003 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''82 | |
3 | Mannella Clarissa | 1999 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'38''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pujia Francesca | 1998 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'30''67 | |
2 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'34''10 | |
3 | Urbani Sara | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''15 | |
    | Di Pasquale Valeria | 1997 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''68 | |
2 | Bernabucci Giorgia | 1993 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''59 | |
3 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''04 | |
4 | Mattei Annalisa | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'40''31 | |
5 | Giovannelli Giulia | 1992 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 00'44''43 | |
6 | Pinna Silvia | 1991 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'50''02 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''08 | |
2 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Ferrara Valentina | 1984 | Mandingo SSD | 00'35''10 | |
4 | Purziani Stella | 1988 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'36''65 | |
5 | Madama Ilaria | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''72 | |
6 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'36''92 | |
7 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'46''61 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buttarelli Francesca | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''79 | |
2 | Puccianti Anna | 1981 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'34''15 | |
3 | Crocco Angelika | 1982 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'35''39 | |
4 | Burelli Pamela | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'37''67 | |
5 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'44''17 | |
6 | De Simone Sara | 1979 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'45''60 | |
7 | Canargiu Elisa | 1979 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'46''06 | |
8 | Pierandrei Ilaria | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'52''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''92 | |
2 | Bonacci Francesca | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''07 | |
3 | Sampugnaro Giuliana | 1978 | Mandingo SSD | 00'55''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Valentina | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''15 | |
2 | Palasciano Laura | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''07 | |
3 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'40''32 | |
4 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''52 | |
5 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'58''67 | |
6 | Notari Emanuela | 1969 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'10''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inverno Angela | 1968 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'35''55 | |
2 | Castigliani Giovanna | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''87 | |
3 | Ceccoli Laura | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''51 | |
4 | Moscatelli Giuseppina | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'47''92 | |
5 | Grisolia Paola | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'49''93 | |
6 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'09''24 | |
    | Giovanrosa Iole | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''66 | |
2 | Pelliccioni Silvia | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Cinzia | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'57''76 | |
2 | Paolucci Giuliana | 1956 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'18''72 | |
3 | De Anna Livia | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'20''43 |