Minghetti Mauro
Circolo Canottieri Aniene (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''41     27/04/2024 | 00'35''97     28/06/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''56     27/05/2018 | 01'24''56     27/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''39     28/05/2017 | 00'54''39     28/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''87     18/02/2024 | 00'44''36     14/02/2016 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''47     28/05/2023 | 01'54''65'     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2022/2023 (Ostia) - 6° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adornetto Davide | 2000 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'26''85 | |
2 | Pallocci Alex | 2003 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Sangil Vidal Angel | 2001 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'27''65 | |
4 | Janiri Edoardo | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'30''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Felice Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'24''72 | |
2 | Alfonsi Simone | 1998 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'24''74 | |
3 | Bruni Michele | 1996 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'24''79 | |
4 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'24''95 | |
5 | Rezzonico Emanuele | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'25''00 | |
6 | Ortenzi Leonardo | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''19 | |
7 | Mugnaini Mattia | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'25''35 | |
8 | Piepoli Valerio | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''36 | |
9 | Vannini Federico | 1997 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'25''50 | |
10 | Guarrasi Valerio | 1995 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'25''83 | |
11 | Di Biagio Francesco | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''89 | |
12 | Benelli Stefano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'26''53 | |
13 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Giovanni Battista | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''59 | |
14 | Cipriani Federico | 1995 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'26''63 | |
15 | Lucci Valerio | 1996 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'26''71 | |
16 | Proietti Simone | 1996 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'26''82 | |
17 | Ghinfanti Stefano | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'26''90 | |
18 | Zaccagnini Marco | 1998 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''96 | |
19 | Becchetti Simone | 1998 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''61 | |
20 | Benelli Cristiano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'27''88 | |
21 | Tromba Antonio | 1998 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'27''92 | |
    | Giorio Edoardo | 1996 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 00'27''92 | |
23 | Iannotta Davide | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''20 | |
24 | Biffani Edoardo | 1996 | Aquareal ASD | 00'28''47 | |
25 | Mastrone Matteo | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 00'28''50 | |
26 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'28''81 | |
27 | Ciccodicola Giacomo | 1997 | U-Sport SSD | 00'28''93 | |
28 | Cucuzzella Daniele | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''83 | |
29 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''96 | |
30 | Benvenga Andrea | 1997 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''55 | |
31 | Evangelisti Daniele | 1994 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'30''85 | |
32 | Palermo Antonio | 1994 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''93 | |
33 | Liberati Ludovico | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''05 | |
34 | Boccanelli Paolo Alessandro | 1994 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'31''37 | |
35 | Casu Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'31''64 | |
36 | Batocchioni Lorenzo | 1996 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'34''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'24''39 | |
2 | Maringola Emanuele | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'25''24 | |
3 | D'Elia Francesco | 1991 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'25''75 | |
4 | Cavagna Andrea | 1989 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'26''07 | |
    | Mariani Flavio | 1992 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'26''07 | |
6 | Battaghini Maurizio | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'26''14 | |
7 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'26''25 | |
8 | Moschella Kevin | 1993 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'26''69 | |
9 | Mastrandrea Eugenio | 1993 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'26''75 | |
10 | Mazzulli Giuliano | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'26''92 | |
11 | Meli Aldo | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''02 | |
12 | Ballario Andrea | 1993 | U-Sport SSD | 00'27''07 | |
13 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'27''14 | |
14 | Pansini Enrico | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''29 | |
15 | Aliperta Claudio | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'27''47 | |
    | Imperatori Gianluigi | 1993 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''47 | |
17 | Mascagna Federico | 1992 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'27''62 | |
18 | Patrolecco Paolo | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''79 | |
19 | Grasso Mattia | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'27''86 | |
20 | Borrelli Valerio | 1992 | Aquareal ASD | 00'28''23 | |
21 | Purrone Vincenzo | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''30 | |
22 | Fiaschetti Andrea | 1993 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'28''52 | |
23 | Digirolamo Domingo | 1990 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''75 | |
24 | Valeriani Lorenzo | 1990 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'29''60 | |
25 | Francesconi Maurizio | 1991 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'30''17 | |
26 | Stivali Giorgio | 1993 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'31''11 | |
27 | Mucciante Michele | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''16 | |
28 | Barboni Luca | 1990 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'31''84 | |
29 | Sbardella Alessandro | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''16 | |
30 | Palamara Matteo | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'41''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dinia Vittorio | 1986 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'23''77 | |
2 | Romanelli Daniele | 1985 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'25''35 | |
3 | Bartoli Riccardo | 1984 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'25''79 | |
4 | Scalchi Gabriele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'26''50 | |
5 | Cultrera Jacopo | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'26''67 | |
6 | Malvati Fabio | 1988 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'26''81 | |
7 | Verdecchia Davide | 1988 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'26''87 | |
8 | Fortino Fabio | 1984 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'27''09 | |
9 | Dezi Daniele | 1984 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'27''52 | |
    | Iodice Giovanni | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''52 | |
11 | Contartese Giuseppe | 1984 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'27''75 | |
12 | Belli Michele | 1986 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 00'27''93 | |
13 | Fabi Jacopo | 1988 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'28''15 | |
14 | Catalano Biko | 1988 | Mandingo SSD | 00'28''52 | |
15 | Calzetta Mirko | 1986 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''61 | |
16 | Vespa Daniele | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''65 | |
17 | Baldassarri Emanuele | 1988 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''79 | |
18 | Cotura Simone Daniele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''12 | |
19 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''16 | |
20 | Buttice' Alessandro | 1986 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''29 | |
21 | Pesciaroli Luigi | 1986 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'29''94 | |
22 | Marzullo Marco | 1984 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'29''97 | |
23 | Salsano Carlo | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''09 | |
24 | Altomare Luca | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''52 | |
25 | Bianchi Adriano | 1988 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''23 | |
26 | Sorrentino Gianluca | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'31''35 | |
27 | Russo Francesco | 1986 | Mandingo SSD | 00'31''58 | |
28 | Petrucci Stefano | 1984 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'31''93 | |
29 | Robusto Enrico | 1986 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'32''07 | |
30 | Lanza Pietro | 1988 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''13 | |
31 | Fiorucci Alessio | 1984 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''86 | |
32 | Volpecina Raffaele | 1986 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'32''87 | |
33 | Aque' Valerio | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'33''86 | |
34 | Antonetti Simone | 1988 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'34''15 | |
35 | Tocci Filippo | 1985 | U-Sport SSD | 00'34''19 | |
36 | Di Tommaso Francesco | 1985 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'34''22 | |
37 | Rosati Giuliano | 1984 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'34''29 | |
38 | Greggi Gianluca | 1987 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'52''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zuccaro Francesco | 1983 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'26''11 | |
2 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'26''19 | |
3 | Cavallin Lorenzo | 1980 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''45 | |
4 | Ansuini Luca | 1982 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'27''49 | |
5 | Pastorini Vincenzo | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'27''80 | |
6 | Sebastianelli Francesco | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'27''87 | |
7 | Mazzanti Lucio | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''96 | |
8 | De Angelis Valerio | 1982 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''37 | |
9 | Salvati Pietro | 1982 | Aquareal ASD | 00'28''40 | |
10 | Maio Stefano | 1981 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'28''62 | |
11 | Palombi Davide | 1980 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'28''81 | |
12 | Sampaolo Tommaso | 1982 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'29''10 | |
13 | Laurito Giovanni | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''29 | |
14 | Vianello Accorretti Giorgio | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''54 | |
15 | Avagliano Luigi | 1980 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'29''70 | |
16 | Landi Fabio | 1979 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''79 | |
17 | Savelli Raffaele | 1982 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''88 | |
18 | Tonanzi Christian | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''76 | |
19 | Toso Gianfranco | 1980 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'31''19 | |
20 | Guglielmi Massimo | 1983 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'31''66 | |
21 | Rimatori Andrea | 1981 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''12 | |
22 | Vaccaro Giovanni | 1983 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''24 | |
23 | Varano Giorgio | 1981 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''88 | |
24 | Guerrieri Fabio | 1980 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'33''36 | |
25 | Carioni Luca | 1981 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'33''73 | |
26 | Chiusolo Enrico | 1979 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'34''20 | |
27 | Ottolenghi Stefano | 1981 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'34''44 | |
28 | Colelli Diego | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''04 | |
29 | Gelfo Carmelo | 1979 | U-Sport SSD | 00'38''85 | |
    | Paternostro Roberto | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'24''58 | |
2 | Crescentini Emanuele | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'25''65 | |
3 | Viola Gabriele | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''12 | |
4 | Di Giulio Luca | 1978 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'26''82 | |
5 | Nicosia Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'27''00 | |
6 | Sabatino Luciano | 1977 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'27''25 | |
7 | Petrucci Pierluigi | 1974 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'27''47 | |
8 | Seguiti Lorenzo | 1976 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'27''72 | |
9 | Capitanio Francesco | 1975 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'27''77 | |
10 | Minella Mirko | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''97 | |
11 | Giampaolo Antonio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'28''04 | |
12 | Penzo Alberto | 1974 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''27 | |
13 | Giacchetti Stefano | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''47 | |
14 | Chiappari Claudio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'28''66 | |
15 | Politano Vincenzo | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''70 | |
16 | Dominici Davide | 1978 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'28''73 | |
17 | Miccoli Andrea | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''79 | |
18 | Magistrelli Carlo | 1974 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'28''81 | |
19 | Fabrizi Mirko | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''95 | |
20 | Colo' Massimiliano | 1974 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'28''99 | |
21 | Caporicci Fabrizio | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''11 | |
22 | Rocchi Mauro | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''32 | |
23 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''38 | |
24 | Calabrese Claudio | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''74 | |
25 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''91 | |
26 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''08 | |
27 | Cerino Fabio | 1977 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'30''16 | |
28 | Di Giovine Marco | 1976 | Aquareal ASD | 00'30''85 | |
29 | Rodinis Piero | 1976 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'31''07 | |
30 | Berera Luca | 1978 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'31''12 | |
31 | Biagi Dario | 1977 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'31''17 | |
32 | Masetti Alessandro | 1978 | U-Sport SSD | 00'31''43 | |
33 | Donnoli Daniele | 1975 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'31''90 | |
34 | Sementilli Antonello | 1975 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'31''92 | |
35 | D'Onofrio Vittorio | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''46 | |
36 | Kuszewski Tomasz Slawomir | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'32''48 | |
37 | Santaroni Marco | 1974 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'32''73 | |
38 | Pelosi Aldo | 1974 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'33''59 | |
39 | Mariani Stefano | 1974 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'33''93 | |
40 | Troiani Danilo | 1975 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'34''26 | |
41 | Fabrizio Emiliano | 1976 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'35''10 | |
42 | Curzi Claudio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'35''47 | |
43 | Barbagallo Danilo | 1976 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''79 | |
44 | Stile Aldo | 1978 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'36''91 | |
45 | Contino Ivano | 1976 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'37''00 | |
46 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'37''03 | |
47 | Massimiani Fabio | 1977 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'37''30 | |
48 | Giamboni Manuele | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'39''28 | |
49 | Mergola Gian Luca | 1974 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'39''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'25''72 | |
2 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''75 | |
3 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''35 | |
4 | Scudieri Enrico | 1969 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'27''41 | |
5 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'27''64 | |
6 | Paris Francesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''89 | |
7 | Petitti Luca | 1973 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'27''99 | |
8 | Bruni Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''07 | |
9 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''09 | |
10 | Cantiani Corrado | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''37 | |
11 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''14 | |
12 | Torriero Ferdinando | 1970 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'29''34 | |
13 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''36 | |
14 | Vallati Andrea | 1970 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'29''37 | |
15 | Labonia Diego | 1969 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''62 | |
16 | Facchini Marco Valerio | 1973 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''99 | |
17 | Varchetta Silvio | 1970 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''27 | |
18 | Lucchi Fabio | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''36 | |
19 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''43 | |
20 | Corvisieri Francesco | 1971 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''52 | |
21 | Ippoliti Massimiliano | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''68 | |
22 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''72 | |
23 | Lazzaretti Andrea | 1969 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''93 | |
24 | Nascetti Augusto | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''00 | |
25 | Tesoro Davide | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''43 | |
26 | Corvino Luca | 1970 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'31''66 | |
27 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''02 | |
28 | Cesari Fabrizio | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''23 | |
29 | Pagliari Domenico Danilo | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''12 | |
30 | De Leonibus Ivan | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''28 | |
31 | Rotondo Marco | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''38 | |
32 | Picconi Pierluigi | 1973 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'33''92 | |
33 | De Santis Fabio | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''95 | |
34 | Salvatore Paolo | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'34''17 | |
35 | Guagni Alessandro | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''33 | |
36 | Bartolini Davide | 1970 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'34''34 | |
37 | Zoppo Marco | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'34''40 | |
38 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'34''44 | |
39 | Carli Simone | 1972 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''62 | |
40 | Rossi Gianluca | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'34''67 | |
41 | Tancioni Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'34''84 | |
42 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''96 | |
43 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'35''17 | |
44 | Albertini Dario | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''35 | |
45 | D'Attilia Damiano | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''80 | |
46 | Pileri Paolo | 1969 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'37''64 | |
47 | Perrotta Marco | 1973 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'37''96 | |
48 | Di Pace Filippo | 1973 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'38''17 | |
49 | Compiani Alessandro | 1970 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'40''38 | |
50 | Scollo Maurizio | 1972 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 00'42''73 | |
51 | Zanetti Cristian | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'46''42 | |
52 | Damiani Paolo | 1971 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 00'50''18 | |
    | Eleuteri Massimiliano | 1970 | Roman Sport City SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''80 | |
2 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''71 | |
3 | Patrizi Alfredo | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''12 | |
4 | Isidori Massimiliano | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''88 | |
5 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''38 | |
6 | Romagnoli Roberto | 1967 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'28''79 | |
7 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''82 | |
8 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'29''29 | |
9 | Rubolino Eugenio | 1968 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'29''41 | |
10 | Lichinchi Maurizio | 1968 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'29''43 | |
11 | Celebrano Andrea | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'29''49 | |
    | Gregoletto Fabio | 1964 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''49 | |
13 | Emili Marco | 1965 | U-Sport SSD | 00'29''60 | |
14 | Tiberti Massimiliano | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''65 | |
15 | Amati Andrea | 1964 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''75 | |
16 | Pereira Lanier | 1968 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'29''76 | |
17 | Quacquarelli Francesco | 1966 | Aquareal ASD | 00'29''77 | |
18 | Ferradini Andrea | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'30''45 | |
19 | Stancampiano Gianluca | 1967 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'30''65 | |
20 | Menegatti Bruno | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''85 | |
21 | Giobbi Fabrizio | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''91 | |
    | Quattrocchi Andrea | 1964 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'30''91 | |
23 | Elias Dupuy Enrique | 1965 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'31''45 | |
24 | Cotterli Antonio | 1964 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''58 | |
25 | Sugaroni Leone | 1966 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'31''66 | |
26 | De Sanctis Fabio Massimo | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'31''72 | |
27 | Zarfati Alessandro | 1968 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''21 | |
28 | Lottici Giovanni | 1964 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''31 | |
29 | Loreti Carlo | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''32 | |
30 | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'32''38 | |
31 | Sabatini Scalmati Carlo | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''63 | |
32 | Cavallari Paolo | 1967 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''65 | |
33 | Barbi Gianfranco | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''72 | |
34 | Spada Massimo | 1967 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'33''04 | |
35 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'33''16 | |
36 | De Carolis Marco | 1968 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'33''31 | |
37 | Fabbriziani Mauro | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'33''44 | |
38 | Gandolfi Carlo | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''56 | |
39 | Schiavone Sergio | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'33''57 | |
40 | Evangelisti Gaetano | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'33''65 | |
41 | Serafini Berardo Walter | 1965 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'33''71 | |
42 | Marsili Andrea | 1967 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''12 | |
43 | Giuliano Antonio | 1964 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'34''71 | |
44 | Bello Paolo | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'35''15 | |
45 | Amati Carlo Emanuele | 1967 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''34 | |
46 | Moscatelli Riccardo | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''94 | |
47 | Scaglioni Giuseppe | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'36''82 | |
48 | Angelaccio Massimo | 1967 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'37''25 | |
49 | Santangelo Mauro | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'37''54 | |
50 | Schina Paolo | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''78 | |
51 | Sprega Fabio | 1965 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'38''17 | |
52 | Cipolloni Marco | 1967 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''19 | |
53 | Puppi Giorgio | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'39''19 | |
54 | Bertozzi Paolo | 1964 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'39''65 | |
55 | Giacinti Giovanni | 1968 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'40''95 | |
56 | Fiorani Luca | 1965 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'43''24 | |
57 | Bonichini Marco | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'44''49 | |
58 | Zilli Massimo | 1966 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'50''71 | |
    | Milia Biagio | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangione Marco | 1963 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'28''47 | |
2 | Cavalieri Massimo | 1961 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'28''97 | |
3 | Muraro Enrico | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''30 | |
4 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''44 | |
5 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''62 | |
6 | Cannarella Roberto | 1962 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'30''51 | |
7 | Alfonsi Alessandro | 1962 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''82 | |
8 | Lupidi Luca | 1963 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'30''83 | |
9 | Gianese Dario | 1962 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'30''89 | |
10 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'30''99 | |
11 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''13 | |
12 | Gobbo Fabrizio | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''43 | |
13 | Scrocca Giorgio | 1959 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''78 | |
14 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'31''91 | |
15 | Proietti Marco | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''17 | |
16 | Stacchiotti Sergio | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''63 | |
17 | Torroni Giovanni | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''98 | |
18 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''33 | |
19 | Zuchegna Carlo | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'33''68 | |
20 | Monti Luciano | 1962 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'33''70 | |
21 | Romanzo Antonino | 1962 | Aquareal ASD | 00'34''02 | |
22 | Manuti Andrea | 1959 | U-Sport SSD | 00'34''30 | |
23 | Zappitelli Paolo | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''50 | |
24 | Patelli Mauro | 1961 | U-Sport SSD | 00'34''62 | |
25 | Geraci Francesco | 1959 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''17 | |
26 | Aleandri Domenico | 1960 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'36''93 | |
27 | Fazio Paolo | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'37''12 | |
28 | Borrelli Saverio | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''27 | |
29 | Iacoboni Mauro | 1960 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'37''60 | |
30 | Esposito Michele | 1959 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'37''79 | |
31 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'40''19 | |
32 | Barbiero Nereo | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'44''52 | |
33 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'00''22 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Salvo Marco | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''91 | |
2 | Stentella Marco | 1955 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'31''05 | |
3 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''46 | |
4 | Lombardi Paolo | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''89 | |
5 | De Simone Franco | 1954 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'35''27 | |
6 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'35''36 | |
7 | Oddenino Stefano | 1958 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''06 | |
8 | Baldin Ubaldo | 1958 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''79 | |
9 | Tamborrelli Giuseppe | 1958 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'38''04 | |
10 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'38''88 | |
11 | Menicucci Massimo | 1954 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'39''75 | |
12 | Ferri Aulo Marco | 1957 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'40''50 | |
13 | D'Andrea Carlo | 1957 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'44''98 | |
14 | Vernotti Antonio | 1955 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'45''70 | |
15 | Della Rocca Fabrizio | 1955 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'49''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romeo Giuseppe Adriano | 1953 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''05 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'38''78 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bargagli Petrucci Paolo | 1945 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''46 | |
2 | Paggi Ugo | 1948 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'39''27 | |
3 | Gabanella Ermes | 1948 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'50''33 | |
4 | Massaro Raoul | 1947 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'53''05 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'48''27 |