Pinna Tiziana
Forum Sport Center - Roma (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''28     27/04/2024 | 00'28''82     17/02/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''62'     11/02/2024 | 01'03''46     24/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''19'     27/04/2024 | 02'17''57     28/03/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''50     19/01/2020 | 00'34''42     28/03/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'44''83     23/04/2017 | 02'44''83     23/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''34     27/05/2018 | 00'40''84     23/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''44     14/01/2024 | 00'32''36     26/06/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''89'     03/07/2021 | 01'12''12'     25/06/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''58'     14/01/2024 | 01'14''07     22/02/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''20     14/01/2018 | 02'43''57     14/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''98'     18/02/2024 | 02'01''57     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''83'     18/02/2024 | 02'14''82     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''80'     11/02/2024 | 01'50''94'     30/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''68'     11/02/2024 | 02'02''39     17/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nota Chi Nuota 7° (Roma)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snidero Marta | 2000 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''18 | |
2 | Massoli Barbara | 2001 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'33''13 | |
3 | Guiducci Chiara | 2003 | Mandingo SSD | 00'33''64 | |
4 | Mannella Clarissa | 1999 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'39''71 | |
5 | Incognito Randazzo Irene | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 00'46''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''82 | |
3 | Bentivoglio Valeria | 1996 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''04 | |
4 | Renzetti Ludovica | 1996 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''99 | |
5 | Celli Beatrice | 1997 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'34''74 | |
6 | Massullo Federica | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'35''19 | |
7 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''57 | |
8 | Quarantiello Silvia | 1996 | Polisportiva Ferrini - Cagliari | 00'39''76 | |
9 | Di Pasquale Valeria | 1997 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'00''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''77 | |
2 | Ceccarelli Arianna | 1990 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'37''74 | |
3 | Giovannelli Giulia | 1992 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 00'45''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Marinaro Maria | 1985 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''07 | |
3 | Ferrara Valentina | 1984 | Mandingo SSD | 00'35''26 | |
4 | Pagnozzi Donatella | 1987 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'49''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giallonardo Sara | 1979 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'36''71 | |
2 | Burelli Pamela | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'36''83 | |
3 | Zaia Francesca | 1979 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'40''66 | |
4 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'44''83 | |
5 | Bruni Novella | 1981 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'47''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''25 | |
2 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'32''51 | |
3 | Zanchi Monica | 1975 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'41''33 | |
4 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'41''85 | |
5 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'44''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''68 | |
2 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''35 | |
3 | Scavalli Emanuela | 1970 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'45''06 | |
4 | Capponi Laura | 1969 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'57''26 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''26 | |
2 | Giovanrosa Iole | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'40''53 | |
3 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'43''22 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''52 | |
2 | D'Eugenio Stefania | 1959 | Pol. Disabili Fabriano Mirasole asd | 01'16''05 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corniani Liana | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'44''14 | |
2 | De Anna Livia | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'15''34 |