Di Girolamo Stefania
Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''02     11/02/2024 | 00'32''50     24/02/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''90'     11/02/2024 | 01'09''90     01/05/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'27''20     09/12/2018 | 06'27''20     09/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''32     08/12/2019 | 00'45''61     24/03/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''98     01/05/2013 | 00'36''98     01/05/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''77     24/02/2013 | 01'21''77     24/02/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''42'     11/02/2024 | 02'42''42'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Marche (Fabriano) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacetti Giorgia | 1997 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'17''99 | |
2 | Federici Giorgia | 1996 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'18''73 | |
3 | Cerioni Lucia | 1998 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'23''40 | |
4 | Pierini Chiara | 1996 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'26''86 | |
5 | Simoncelli Giulia | 1995 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'29''39 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fares Cinzia | 1992 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'04''96 | |
2 | Pagnoni Giulia | 1990 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'07''78 | |
3 | Cappellacci Giorgia | 1992 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'08''81 | |
4 | Leoni Giulia | 1991 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'11''45 | |
5 | Pomili Alessia | 1992 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'12''63 | |
6 | Mignani Martina | 1991 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'22''67 | |
7 | Chiucchiu' Agnese | 1994 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'24''10 | |
8 | Ponzelli Giulia | 1993 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'26''65 | |
9 | Colarizi Martina | 1991 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'37''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vanni Sara | 1986 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''43 | |
2 | Benigni Sara | 1988 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'12''28 | |
3 | Di Girolamo Stefania | 1988 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'14''70 | |
4 | Manfredi Maria Chiara | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'22''71 | |
5 | Boccalini Debora | 1989 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'28''91 | |
6 | Bruschini Chiara | 1985 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'29''96 | |
7 | Bacciaglia Viola | 1989 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'34''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ginnobili Laura | 1982 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'04''39 | |
2 | Brandi Valentina | 1983 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''94 | |
3 | Lugli Alice | 1983 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'11''15 | |
4 | Ronzano Annalisa | 1981 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'15''82 | |
5 | Camaioni Rubina | 1981 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'27''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceccolini Federica | 1979 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'09''13 | |
2 | De Angelis Daniela | 1976 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'13''66 | |
3 | Assenti Alessandra | 1979 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'22''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barta Gyorgyi | 1972 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'07''93 | |
2 | Ciceri Michela | 1974 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'18''21 | |
3 | Sparabombe Scilla | 1970 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'38''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nucci Catia | 1969 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'19''29 | |
2 | Capriotti Catia | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'30''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soederman Karin Margareta | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'11''79 | |
2 | Medori Flavia | 1963 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'15''25 | |
3 | Romaldini Barbara | 1964 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'26''20 | |
4 | Camertoni Daniela | 1964 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'28''79 |