Bardini Vittorio
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''33     27/01/2024 | 00'27''84     23/12/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''76     17/03/2024 | 01'03''23     24/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''71     17/03/2024 | 02'20''02     01/03/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''41'     26/11/2023 | 05'03''04     26/04/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'16''80     17/02/2024 | 10'35''47     22/03/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'41''70     17/02/2024 | 20'52''80     25/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''01     27/01/2024 | 00'36''20     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''24     24/02/2013 | 01'22''24     24/02/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'58''93     20/12/2015 | 02'55''26     23/12/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''43     23/12/2018 | 00'34''25     02/12/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''26     17/12/2017 | 01'27''26     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''51     18/02/2018 | 01'57''96     06/07/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''62     18/02/2018 | 02'11''07     07/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''86     25/02/2017 | 02'08''46     25/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''39     25/02/2017 | 02'33''39     25/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master 2023 UISP (Firenze) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Under 17 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spahiu Alesio | 2008 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 02'38''69 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosini Andrea | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'10''37 | |||
2 | Cinelli Dario | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 02'25''31 | |||
3 | Azzolini Enrico | 2004 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 02'26''53 | |||
4 | Confini Elia | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 02'26''79 | |||
5 | Coppola Armando | 2002 | Reds ASD | 02'32''66 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Marco | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'01''96 | |||
2 | Zagatti Francesco | 1998 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'22''55 | |||
3 | Pozzari Davide | 1995 | Arca Team ASD | 02'24''60 | |||
4 | Rano Iii Albert | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'34''00 | |||
5 | Ricci Andrea | 1997 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 02'35''72 | |||
6 | Zanichelli Gabriele | 1995 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'39''58 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cappelli Francesco | 1994 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 02'27''63 | |||
2 | Ragione Rodolfo | 1993 | Arca Team ASD | 02'28''12 | |||
3 | Pellegrin Stefano | 1992 | Arca Team ASD | 02'35''31 | |||
4 | Dambrosi Jacopo | 1992 | We Swim ASD | 02'38''31 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cameli Leonardo | 1981 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 02'35''51 | |||
2 | Sferch Luca | 1980 | We Swim ASD | 02'43''62 | |||
3 | Foletti Luca Giovanni | 1984 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'51''89 | |||
4 | Fiorilli Alberto | 1984 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 03'05''49 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tosi Alessandro | 1977 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'24''04 | |||
2 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'27''09 | |||
3 | Nesi Giampaolo | 1975 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'41''04 | |||
4 | Santese Dario | 1976 | Titans ASD | 02'48''46 | |||
5 | Michelini Alessandro | 1979 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 02'52''09 | |||
6 | Raffaello Matteo | 1979 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'32''28 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiaverini Davide | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'35''14 | |||
2 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'43''85 | |||
3 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 02'45''06 | |||
4 | Landi Cesare | 1970 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'49''55 | |||
5 | Gardelli Widmer | 1971 | FTN Nuoto Master | 02'49''75 | |||
6 | Bruno Andrea | 1970 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'53''80 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'42''52 | |||
2 | Del Mazza Fabrizio | 1969 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'48''87 | |||
3 | Montecchi Sergio | 1965 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'57''54 | |||
4 | Varalli Andrea | 1969 | Klab Sport SSD | 03'04''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marsili Luciano | 1964 | Klab Sport SSD | 03'04''56 | |||
2 | Sergas Dario | 1961 | We Swim ASD | 03'11''35 | |||
3 | Marcomini Giorgio | 1960 | Marconi 93 UISP | 03'24''46 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'54''08 | |||
2 | Paghi Marco | 1959 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 03'11''76 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Olgiata Syncro | 03'02''85 | |||
2 | Viceconte Eugenio | 1953 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 03'16''73 | |||
3 | Torrioli Maurizio | 1953 | Reds ASD | 03'21''94 | |||
4 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'55''89 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 03'19''97 | |||
2 | Giorgi Renato | 1948 | Nuoto Piombino | 03'23''87 |