Di Piazza Fabio
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''42     05/12/2021 | 00'38''51     01/12/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''61     05/12/2021 | 00'40''13     15/11/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''73     22/05/2022 | 01'30''62     19/04/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''06     11/07/2018 | 03'21''94     11/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''61     24/05/2015 | 00'46''61     24/05/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''49     19/05/2019 | 01'38''08     27/11/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''61     19/11/2017 | 02'22''61     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'27''45     27/11/2016 | 02'27''45     27/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambuzzo Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''46 | |
2 | Barbara Marco | 1993 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''93 | |
3 | Sciuto Arturo | 1991 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 00'35''34 | |
4 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'35''51 | |
5 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''90 | |
6 | Ventura Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''31 | |
7 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''36 | |
8 | Beninati Alessandro | 1992 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''49 | |
9 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'41''69 | |
10 | Quattrocchi Massimiliano | 1989 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''36 | |
11 | Cassis Marco | 1992 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'44''20 | |
12 | Bavetta Giorgio | 1992 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''68 | |
13 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'50''81 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Miceli Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''41 | |
2 | Alaimo Giuseppe | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''31 | |
3 | Lo Baio Davide | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''36 | |
4 | Trifilo' Antonino | 1987 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''30 | |
    | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''77 | |
2 | Bellomo Giuseppe | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''34 | |
3 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''42 | |
4 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''53 | |
5 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''66 | |
6 | Guercio Antonio | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'56''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fornaris Federico | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''41 | |
2 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''77 | |
3 | Aglialoro Mario | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''36 | |
4 | Ferreri Sergio | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''96 | |
5 | Taormina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''20 | |
6 | Cusimano Paolo | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''04 | |
7 | Luciani Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''81 | |
8 | Piraino Raoul | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''83 | |
9 | Agnetta Alessandro | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''84 | |
10 | Valenza Vincenzo | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''91 | |
11 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''44 | |
12 | Sofia Antonio | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''56 | |
13 | Nastasi Salvatore | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'41''92 | |
14 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''52 | |
15 | D'Alessandro Giuseppe | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''11 | |
16 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'44''52 | |
17 | Sanfilippo Francesco | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'44''93 | |
18 | Tortora Marcello | 1976 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'44''95 | |
19 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''73 | |
20 | Macaluso Antonio | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'46''18 | |
21 | Landolina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''39 | |
22 | Piazza Manlio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''33 | |
23 | Gualdani Massimiliano | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''01 | |
    | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''53 | |
2 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''28 | |
3 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''71 | |
4 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''08 | |
5 | Guagliata Angelo | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''57 | |
6 | Tarantino Giovanni | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''77 | |
7 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''32 | |
8 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''73 | |
9 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''41 | |
10 | Pipitone Emiliano | 1973 | CUS Palermo | 00'44''63 | |
11 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''85 | |
12 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''87 | |
13 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''12 | |
14 | Grifo' Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''26 | |
15 | Romano Pablo Sebastian | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''04 | |
16 | Veniero Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''58 | |
17 | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''45 | |
18 | Sorrentino Calogero | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''01 | |
19 | Pece Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''03 | |
20 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'52''13 | |
21 | Giunta Francesco | 1970 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'53''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''86 | |
2 | Calaio' Antonio | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''94 | |
3 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''57 | |
4 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''16 | |
5 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''61 | |
6 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''80 | |
7 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''35 | |
8 | Bonanomi Paolo | 1968 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'40''79 | |
9 | Di Piazza Fabio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''99 | |
10 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''18 | |
11 | Maniscalco Umberto | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''43 | |
12 | Mirto Simone | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''47 | |
13 | Messana Mauro | 1964 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'45''68 | |
14 | Meli Giacomo Adriano | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''92 | |
15 | Alioto Giorgio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''44 | |
16 | Calascibetta Marco | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''01 | |
17 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'47''52 | |
18 | Puglia Dario | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''13 | |
19 | Acierno Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''47 | |
20 | Lauria Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''14 | |
21 | Maniscalco Salvatore | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''56 | |
22 | Randazzo Raimondo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''72 | |
23 | Lo Grande Dario Alessandro | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''79 | |
24 | Castiglia Filippo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''51 | |
25 | Urso Alfonso | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''22 | |
26 | D'Anna Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''38 | |
27 | Renda Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''19 | |
28 | Montagna Giuliano | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'53''72 | |
29 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''07 | |
30 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''79 | |
31 | Scardaci Agatino | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'59''31 | |
32 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''93 | |
    | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''57 | |
2 | Cortina Massimo Michele Antonio | 1959 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''30 | |
3 | Vinci Sebastiano | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''68 | |
4 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''01 | |
5 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'45''35 | |
6 | Coglitore Antonio | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''12 | |
7 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''52 | |
8 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''79 | |
9 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''94 | |
10 | Barresi Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'53''25 | |
11 | Ciancimino Roberto | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''66 | |
12 | Cassata Mauro | 1962 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'03''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''79 | |
2 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''90 | |
3 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''20 | |
4 | Scardavi Giovanni | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''41 | |
5 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'58''83 | |
6 | Piraino Rosario | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''12 | |
7 | Schilleci Calogero | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''41 | |
2 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'45''56 | |
3 | Croce Fulvio | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''28 | |
4 | Rogato Giovanni | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''30 | |
5 | Manno Vincenzo Davide | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''33 | |
6 | Patricola Salvatore | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''48 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''12 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Agostino Luciano | 1941 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''44 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''09 |