Previti Cinzia
Olympiapalermo ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''53     20/03/2016 | 00'38''53     20/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'15''10     02/12/2018 | 06'10''91     17/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'33''12     08/06/2018 | 12'33''12     08/06/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''90     13/12/2015 | 00'44''64     22/03/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''64     22/05/2022 | 00'43''28     12/07/2012 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''15     22/05/2022 | 01'34''50     13/04/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''80'     27/03/2022 | 03'25''07     02/02/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''57     19/05/2018 | 00'37''20     13/07/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''01'     11/07/2012 | 01'25''01'     11/07/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''02     10/11/2019 | 01'25''90     13/04/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'14''96     07/11/2021 | 03'08''21     18/12/2016 | |
400 Misti | 06'58''67'     20/06/2021 | 06'39''84     11/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''17     13/01/2019 | 02'20''15     19/04/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'00''90     09/02/2019 | 02'40''00     27/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''30'     22/02/2020 | 02'02''64'     11/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''69     13/07/2018 | 02'26''62     18/04/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto 5° (Palermo)
50 Rana
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''36 | |
    | Corica Chiara Carmen Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirincione Luana | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'50''06 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''29 | |
2 | Fiorenza Daniela | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''49 | |
3 | Briuglia Angela | 1981 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'48''75 | |
4 | Puccio Concetta | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'00''25 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''64 | |
2 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'47''62 | |
3 | Bellassai Alessandra Giovanna | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'52''69 | |
4 | Minaldi Tecla | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'09''15 | |
5 | Caiolo Viviana | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'42''90 | |
2 | Candiotta Gaetana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''83 | |
3 | Ventimiglia Lorenza | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''86 | |
4 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'21''63 | |
5 | Giuliani Loredana | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Egidi Vanda | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''15 | |
2 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''67 | |
3 | Mancuso Laura | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''99 |