Sposito Marco
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''50     18/02/2024 | 05'31''05     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''47     26/03/2023 | 00'32''62     02/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''76'     05/03/2023 | 02'13''13     12/02/2017 |
50 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo) | 07/04/2019 | 00'30''25 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Torre Artale 2° (Trabia) | 19/05/2018 | 00'30''94 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 00'31''60 | |
    | Riccobono Davide | 1995 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'27''13 | |
2 | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''32 | |
3 | D'Ascoli Fabio | 1990 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'29''67 | |
4 | Renda Girolamo Mario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''22 | |
5 | Mazzeo Riccardo | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''56 | |
6 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''40 | |
7 | Di Napoli Gianluigi | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''63 | |
2 | Costa Vincenzo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''31 | |
3 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''07 | |
4 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''95 | |
5 | Santoro Marco Giuseppe | 1985 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''60 | |
6 | Valenti Emanuele | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''86 | |
7 | Gullo Mario | 1989 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'48''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangione Francesco | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''66 | |
2 | Gagliano Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''96 | |
3 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''18 | |
4 | D'Arrigo Massimiliano Natale | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''80 | |
5 | Seidita Alfredo | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''34 | |
6 | Arnone Egidio Leonardo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''60 | |
7 | Leotta Salvatore | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''23 | |
8 | Sammarco Domenico Gianfranco | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''87 | |
9 | La Lomia Vittorio | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''25 | |
10 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''97 | |
2 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''30 | |
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''96 | |
4 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''26 | |
5 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''00 | |
6 | Onolfo Natale | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''66 | |
7 | Baratta Riccardo | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''91 | |
8 | Landolina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''98 | |
9 | La Valva Marco | 1977 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'33''36 | |
10 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''80 | |
11 | Coniglio Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''74 | |
12 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''02 | |
13 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''98 | |
14 | Lupattelli Adriano | 1977 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'46''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''77 | |
2 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''64 | |
3 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''83 | |
4 | Sposito Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''25 | |
5 | Ferrigno Leonardo | 1971 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 00'30''44 | |
6 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''78 | |
7 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''72 | |
8 | Mancino Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''48 | |
9 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''56 | |
10 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''51 | |
11 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''51 | |
12 | Guarino Carmelo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''56 | |
13 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''63 | |
14 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''13 | |
15 | Hopps Antonio | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''32 | |
16 | Barone Alberto | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''09 | |
17 | Cosentino Stellario Giovanni | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''17 | |
18 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''74 | |
19 | Minolfo Massimiliano | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''82 | |
20 | Piede Fabio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''60 | |
21 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''67 | |
2 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''71 | |
3 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''49 | |
4 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''61 | |
5 | Pignatale Cataldo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''03 | |
6 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''51 | |
7 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''76 | |
8 | Valenti Michele | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''77 | |
9 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''79 | |
10 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'33''93 | |
11 | Lauria Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''03 | |
12 | D'Agostino Dario | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''27 | |
13 | Florio Daniele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''03 | |
14 | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'37''17 | |
15 | Ardizzone Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''91 | |
16 | Corrado Mario | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'38''02 | |
17 | Grifo' Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''16 | |
18 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''54 | |
19 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'38''73 | |
20 | Claudino Luigi Vincenzo | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'38''87 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''90 | |
2 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''22 | |
3 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''47 | |
4 | Faraone Salvatore | 1962 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''45 | |
5 | Siino Antonino | 1962 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'34''66 | |
6 | Giganti Ennio | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''69 | |
7 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''06 | |
8 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''09 | |
9 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''21 | |
10 | Calascibetta Marco | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''23 | |
11 | Colajanni Piero | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''34 | |
12 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''61 | |
13 | Salomone Mario | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''93 | |
3 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''54 | |
4 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''16 | |
5 | Scelsi Domenico Maria | 1958 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'38''69 | |
6 | Ardito Francesco | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''21 | |
7 | Pollara Giuseppe Marcello | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''19 | |
8 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''23 | |
9 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''19 | |
10 | Di Giuseppe Maurizio | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''88 | |
11 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''71 | |
12 | Sciortino Santi | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''87 | |
2 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''59 | |
3 | Vermiglio Nicola | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''47 | |
4 | Bilello Fedele | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''92 | |
5 | Ajena Salvatore | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''04 | |
6 | Di Gregorio Calogero | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''49 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scargiali Salvatore | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''72 | |
2 | Faranda Antonino | 1946 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'41''37 | |
3 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''36 | |
4 | La Ciura Agostino | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''34 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''51 | |
2 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''07 |