Sposito Marco
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''50     18/02/2024 | 05'31''05     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''47     26/03/2023 | 00'32''62     02/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''76'     05/03/2023 | 02'13''13     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 13° - 1° Giornata Sabato | 26/11/2016 | 800 Stile Libero | 11'20''72 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 7° (Palermo) | 17/04/2016 | 100 Farfalla | 01'26''60 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 3° Giornata | 28/02/2016 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'08''21 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 1° Giornata | 26/02/2016 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'35''03 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 02/12/2012 | 50 Farfalla | 00'33''81 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 02/12/2012 | 400 Stile Libero | 05'48''84 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacci Federico Salvatore | 1991 | Polisportiva Gifa Citta' Di Palermo | 05'55''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terracchio Federico | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'50''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parisi Ivano | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'43''47 | |
2 | Meli Marcello | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'56''33 | |
3 | Enriquez Daniele | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'00''70 | |
4 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'03''12 | |
5 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'13''61 | |
6 | Giacalone Massimo | 1979 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'38''51 | |
7 | Di Matteo Gioacchino | 1980 | Polisportiva Gifa Citta' Di Palermo | 05'39''97 | |
8 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'43''09 | |
9 | Gallo Giorgio | 1979 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 05'52''56 | |
10 | Orlando Sergio | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'24''35 | |
11 | Pelissero Luca | 1983 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 06'48''39 | |
    | Regina Carmelo | 1980 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carta Pietro | 1978 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 04'42''69 | |
2 | Riccobono Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'51''22 | |
3 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'04''15 | |
4 | D'Alessandro Giuseppe | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'07''15 | |
5 | Calderone Carmelo | 1974 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 05'25''67 | |
6 | Giacalone Alberto | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'28''49 | |
7 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'31''02 | |
8 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'46''91 | |
9 | Zuppelli Pietro | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'57''30 | |
10 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'05''13 | |
11 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'07''41 | |
12 | Conte Paolo | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'28''34 | |
13 | Fanelli Volpini Valerio | 1975 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 06'28''56 | |
14 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 06'33''59 | |
15 | Tonelli Fabio | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'50''92 | |
16 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'57''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardo Fabio | 1969 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 04'52''74 | |
2 | Zanoccoli Paolo | 1971 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 05'09''08 | |
3 | Romano Pablo Sebastian | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'14''39 | |
4 | Innaimi Fabrizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'27''48 | |
5 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'30''47 | |
6 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'37''52 | |
7 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'42''33 | |
8 | Sposito Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'48''84 | |
9 | Aronica Ferdinando | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'49''60 | |
10 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'54''58 | |
11 | Puccio Davide | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'58''47 | |
12 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 05'59''64 | |
13 | Cusimano Aldo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'00''67 | |
14 | Ascione Giuseppe | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 06'01''04 | |
15 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'13''13 | |
16 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'20''58 | |
17 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'21''07 | |
18 | Minolfo Massimiliano | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'27''85 | |
19 | Cannata Salvatore | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'37''19 | |
20 | Villardita Massimo | 1970 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 07'00''59 | |
21 | Renda Giuseppe | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'07''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'51''23 | |
2 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'07''63 | |
3 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'17''92 | |
4 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'19''19 | |
5 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'23''17 | |
6 | Bognanni Antonino | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'37''81 | |
7 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'41''64 | |
8 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'43''72 | |
9 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'47''00 | |
10 | Giganti Ennio | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'51''23 | |
11 | Milo Pasquale | 1966 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 05'52''37 | |
12 | Fanara Vincenzo | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'03''56 | |
13 | Calamia Carmelo | 1964 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 06'04''01 | |
14 | Mandracchia Pietro Francesco | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'12''83 | |
15 | Randazzo Raimondo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'12''93 | |
16 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'17''14 | |
17 | Fragale Maurizio | 1965 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 06'19''37 | |
18 | Perricone Giuseppe | 1964 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 06'43''72 | |
19 | Sinatra Pietro | 1966 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 06'47''03 | |
20 | Ruggieri Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'25''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Gifa Citta' Di Palermo | 05'15''39 | |
2 | Lo Verso Giacomo | 1962 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 05'36''25 | |
3 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'42''02 | |
4 | Valenti Giovanni | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'42''19 | |
5 | Briguglia Fabio Dario | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'50''38 | |
6 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'52''61 | |
7 | De Vecchi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'54''77 | |
8 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'55''74 | |
9 | Mattaliano Fabio | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'07''42 | |
10 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'11''25 | |
11 | Nicolicchia Fabio | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'13''32 | |
12 | Bica Vito | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'16''49 | |
13 | Lotta Giuseppe | 1963 | Ossidiana ASD - Messina | 06'23''65 | |
14 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'26''47 | |
15 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'30''37 | |
16 | Barresi Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'37''19 | |
17 | Odierna Contino Antonino | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'48''02 | |
18 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'49''54 | |
19 | Rizzuto Ferruzza Giovanni | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'51''38 | |
20 | Raso Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'53''47 | |
21 | Arriva Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'53''78 | |
22 | Narbone Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'45''32 | |
23 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'46''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliavia Paul Jolin | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'24''28 | |
2 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'40''05 | |
3 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'10''67 | |
4 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'38''78 | |
5 | Spatafora Giuseppe | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'40''67 | |
6 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'55''01 | |
7 | Porretto Saverio | 1954 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 07'10''40 | |
8 | Sirchia Nicolo | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'56''89 | |
9 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'01''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'54''56 | |
2 | Iengo Pasquale | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'27''66 | |
3 | Di Franco Claudio | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'40''98 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lodetti Giuseppe | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'23''85 | |
2 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'05''32 | |
3 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'53''89 | |
4 | Caruso Vito | 1947 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 10'59''38 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'56''74 |