Mistretta Maria
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'58''79     17/02/2024 | 00'53''46     21/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'12''30     05/11/2023 | 01'58''37     24/05/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'04''37     02/12/2012 | 09'04''37     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 01'10''35     05/11/2023 | 01'04''00     21/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'06''19     17/02/2024 | 00'58''72     02/12/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'35''73     12/02/2017 | 03'35''73     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 3° Giornata Domenica | 15/02/2015 | 100 Stile Libero | 02'02''86 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 21/12/2014 | 50 Dorso | 01'04''00 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 21/12/2014 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'53''46 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 02/03/2014 | 50 Dorso | 01'06''83 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 02/03/2014 | 50 Farfalla | 01'01''10 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 4° (Palermo) | 26/05/2013 | 50 Dorso | 01'07''83 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 4° (Palermo) | 26/05/2013 | 100 Stile Libero | 02'05''52 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 02/12/2012 | 50 Farfalla | 00'58''72 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 02/12/2012 | 400 Stile Libero | 09'04''37 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''00 | |
2 | Marrone Glenda | 1986 | CUS Palermo | 00'38''29 | |
3 | Romano Lavinia | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''95 | |
4 | Sances Consuelo | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'50''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seidita Federica | 1984 | CUS Palermo | 00'41''08 | |
2 | Riccobono Federica | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''39 | |
3 | Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Pasquale Viviana | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''90 | |
2 | Marotta Mariangela | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''13 | |
3 | Di Giovanni Manuela | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'54''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassaro Rosaria | 1974 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'34''94 | |
2 | Basile Gaia | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''30 | |
3 | Leggio Teresa | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'46''02 | |
4 | Matranga Maddalena | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'52''88 | |
5 | Nicoletti Giulia | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''89 | |
6 | Mercadante Gisella Gilda | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''39 | |
7 | La Mattina Maria Clara | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''45 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arico' Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''93 | |
2 | Diotallevi Annamaria | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''17 | |
3 | Ronga Marina | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''33 | |
4 | Candiotta Giuseppa | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''60 | |
5 | Minaldi Tecla | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''93 | |
2 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''73 | |
3 | Modica Giuliana | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''66 | |
4 | Maccotta Antonella | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''22 | |
5 | Codiglione Patrizia | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''33 | |
6 | Li Muli Emilia | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''75 | |
7 | Palazzolo Sabrina | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''91 | |
8 | Zavatteri Gabriella | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'25''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''30 | |
2 | Chimenti Simona | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''10 | |
3 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''84 | |
4 | Turco Maria | 1960 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'53''30 | |
5 | Polizzotto Francesca Maria | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''52 | |
6 | Mistretta Maria | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''00 | |
7 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''95 | |
2 | Mirto Claudia | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armanio Maria | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabrielson Monica | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''59 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cimmino Giovanna | 1935 | CUS Palermo | 01'24''75 |