Mistretta Maria
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'58''79     17/02/2024 | 00'53''46     21/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'12''30     05/11/2023 | 01'58''37     24/05/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'04''37     02/12/2012 | 09'04''37     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 01'10''35     05/11/2023 | 01'04''00     21/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'06''19     17/02/2024 | 00'58''72     02/12/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'35''73     12/02/2017 | 03'35''73     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Paternò)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrella Emanuela | 1997 | CUS Palermo | 00'35''86 | |
2 | Laudani Martina | 1994 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'36''27 | |
3 | Sterrantino Laura | 1996 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'36''77 | |
4 | Cavaleri Chiara | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''19 | |
5 | Gemelli Federica | 1997 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''20 | |
6 | Trombetta Germana | 1994 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'44''36 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Spina Maria Lucia | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'31''57 | |
2 | Sortino Tatiana | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''29 | |
3 | Erbicella Vittoria | 1993 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''37 | |
4 | Fazio Alice | 1991 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''80 | |
5 | Riggio Alessia | 1990 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'33''04 | |
6 | Cangemi Carmela Roberta | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''50 | |
7 | Cappellano Danila | 1989 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''08 | |
8 | Piccione Rita | 1991 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'40''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Giulia | 1986 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'29''44 | |
2 | Lo Forte Emilia | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''32 | |
3 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''85 | |
4 | Lombardo Irene | 1987 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'32''75 | |
5 | Cirrone Chiara | 1988 | Ekipe SSD | 00'32''99 | |
6 | Romano Lavinia | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''25 | |
7 | Zampieri Giulia | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''40 | |
8 | Brugaletta Roberta | 1987 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'33''85 | |
9 | Zocchi Giorgia | 1987 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'35''53 | |
10 | Papandrea Anna | 1987 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'37''32 | |
11 | Bonanno Costanza | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''24 | |
2 | Fiorenza Daniela | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''85 | |
3 | Rubino Alessandra | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''32 | |
4 | Foti Silvana Claudia | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''14 | |
5 | Di Pasquale Viviana | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''88 | |
6 | Isgro' Silvia | 1981 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'35''15 | |
7 | Bruno Anna Giorgia Alessandra | 1983 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'35''45 | |
8 | Di Giorgio Maria Rosaria | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''00 | |
9 | Bardi Laura | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''72 | |
10 | Vitale Francesca | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''75 | |
11 | Grillo Viviana | 1983 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'50''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quartarone Elena | 1977 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''61 | |
3 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''54 | |
4 | Cingari Giada Maria Piera | 1975 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'39''33 | |
5 | Di Guardo Rossella | 1978 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'39''45 | |
6 | Privitera Agata Claudia | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'40''86 | |
7 | Cardullo Anna Maria | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''40 | |
8 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''70 | |
9 | Genovese Maria Antonietta | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'52''20 | |
10 | Ferraro Monica | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''87 | |
11 | Caruso Chiara | 1976 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'54''32 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''73 | |
2 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''38 | |
3 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''67 | |
4 | La Scala Elide | 1971 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'34''82 | |
5 | Arico' Antinea | 1972 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'34''88 | |
6 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'35''23 | |
7 | Groppuso Daniela | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''32 | |
8 | Fichera Maria Caterina | 1973 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'37''22 | |
9 | Miserandino Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''13 | |
10 | Trifiro' Maria | 1973 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'40''47 | |
11 | Arico' Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''94 | |
12 | Mercadante Gisella Gilda | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''64 | |
13 | Bitto Giuseppina | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'46''52 | |
14 | Vinciguerra Pagenhardt Monica Dani | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'47''45 | |
15 | Ruppi Tiziana | 1971 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'49''01 | |
16 | Pandolfo Maria Pia | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''02 | |
17 | Griffo Adriana | 1969 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'55''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''04 | |
2 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''50 | |
3 | Ponte Paola | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''88 | |
4 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''89 | |
5 | Cancila Roberta | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''46 | |
6 | Rotondo Matilde | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''94 | |
7 | Brignani Antonella | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''21 | |
8 | La Franca Caterina | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''03 | |
9 | Marino Adriana | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''55 | |
10 | Hautakoski Aino Elina | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''29 | |
11 | Sconciaforni Cristina | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'48''34 | |
12 | Ardizzone Iole Manuela | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''95 | |
13 | Ronga Marina | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''55 | |
14 | Bondi' Tiziana | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'57''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''91 | |
2 | Tezza Margherita | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''31 | |
3 | Tetamo Eva | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''13 | |
2 | Gandolfo Concetta | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''66 | |
3 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''40 | |
4 | Mistretta Maria | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''97 | |
2 | Schwartz Catherine | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''50 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Grasso Girolama | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''86 |