Mastellotto Fabio
Sa-Fa 2000 (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''62     04/12/2022 | 00'33''54     14/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''50'     27/11/2022 | 01'12''30     15/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'51''03     27/02/2021 | 02'47''12     23/11/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'21''82     04/12/2022 | 05'58''34     13/12/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'25''21'     28/06/2022 | 12'38''87     21/02/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'06''11'     18/02/2024 | 24'36''04     28/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''55     13/12/2015 | 00'45''55     13/12/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'45''28     24/03/2024 | 01'45''28     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''95     21/01/2024 | 00'41''64     21/01/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''21     24/03/2024 | 01'31''55     18/11/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'38''23'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''95     18/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''57     20/11/2022 | 00'39''52     03/11/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''06     27/11/2022 | 01'26''81     29/11/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'30''73     02/06/2019 | 03'12''51     22/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''83'     17/02/2024 | 02'03''05     19/03/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'54''43     22/04/2018 | 05'54''43     22/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''99'     18/02/2024 | 02'18''71'     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''97     04/03/2018 | 02'38''97     04/03/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'57''57'     12/02/2023 | 02'51''88'     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 1° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''69 | |||
2 | Sorella Ludovico | 1998 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 03'02''35 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'51''47 | |||
2 | Frassa' Massimiliano | 1989 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'07''22 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vitofrancesco Pasquale | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''13 | |||
2 | Repetto Nicola | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 02'47''89 | |||
3 | Sabaini Lorenzo | 1985 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''38 | |||
4 | Leone Mario | 1987 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 03'41''98 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rapacchiale Paolo | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'43''41 | |||
2 | Moratti Stefano | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'51''56 | |||
3 | Silvestri Vincenzo | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'18''14 | |||
4 | Russo Ivan | 1980 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'26''48 | |||
5 | Pezzana Luca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'30''46 | |||
6 | Molinaro Marco | 1979 | My Trainers Club SSD | 03'45''67 | |||
7 | Piasenta' Boris | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'53''03 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geri Matteo | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'48''63 | |||
2 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'16''24 | |||
3 | Astegiano Roberto Francesco | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 03'19''04 | |||
4 | Carnino Riccardo | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'20''03 | |||
5 | Aghito Claudio | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'20''63 | |||
6 | Miot Federico | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'34''18 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cimino Massimiliano | 1972 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 03'14''22 | |||
2 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'25''84 | |||
3 | Silvestri Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'47''57 | |||
4 | Raffaele Salvatore Antonio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'23''71 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'14''32 | |||
2 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'28''14 | |||
3 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'30''57 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saracino Vincenzo | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'45''49 | |||
2 | Von Guggenberg Carlo Federico | 1962 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'07''62 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 04'38''56 |