Cella Gianfranco
Ranidae CSSD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''69     04/11/2023 | 00'31''14     10/03/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''85     17/12/2023 | 01'10''00     13/05/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''36'     12/03/2023 | 02'34''76     27/05/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'59''63'     11/02/2024 | 05'32''97     01/06/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'30''62'     23/03/2024 | 11'40''37     19/05/2012 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'58''63     09/03/2014 | 22'58''63     09/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''93     14/04/2024 | 00'37''48     24/05/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''82'     04/11/2023 | 01'22''76     24/05/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'14''82'     17/12/2023 | 03'01''63     18/05/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''89     17/12/2023 | 00'45''09     10/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''51     21/04/2024 | 01'46''32     06/04/2014 | |
200 Rana | 04'05''13'     25/02/2024 | 03'55''70     21/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''51     25/02/2024 | 00'41''30     07/04/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'46''68'     23/03/2024 | 01'37''52     28/04/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'57''26     27/01/2013 | 03'57''26     27/01/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''65'     04/11/2023 | 01'29''10     24/03/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'21''58'     11/02/2024 | 03'10''73     12/05/2013 | |
400 Misti | 07'00''95     15/12/2013 | 07'00''95     15/12/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''62     26/02/2017 | 01'56''62     26/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''39'     11/02/2024 | 02'15''49     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'28''35     23/05/2015 | 05'28''35     23/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''53'     18/02/2024 | 02'32''53'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''71'     11/02/2024 | 02'34''71'     11/02/2024 |
50 Dorso
Trofeo Swim On The Caves 4° (Castellana Grotte)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minoia Giuseppe | 1993 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'41''02 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Petrugno Bruno | 1987 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'32''45 | |
3 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'36''15 | |
4 | Dimattia Raffaele | 1990 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'38''03 | |
5 | Temperato Marco | 1991 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'38''20 | |
6 | Simone Michele | 1991 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'43''28 | |
7 | Napoletano Vincenzo | 1990 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'46''41 | |
8 | Orlando Giuseppe | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'47''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crudo Daniele | 1983 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'34''29 | |
2 | Laghezza Giuseppe | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''89 | |
3 | Giuliano Donato | 1982 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'39''00 | |
4 | Rizzo Roberto | 1982 | Fimco Sport | 00'39''36 | |
5 | Turi Tommaso | 1982 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'42''09 | |
6 | Guaniano Leonardo | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'43''39 | |
7 | Mucedero Marco | 1983 | Fimco Sport | 00'43''59 | |
8 | Simone Raffaele | 1984 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'46''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbuto Nicolo' | 1979 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'35''87 | |
2 | Renna Vito | 1979 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'42''07 | |
3 | Lippolis Giuseppe | 1981 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'43''58 | |
4 | Verrascina Francesco | 1979 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'54''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'31''32 | |
2 | Feleqi Lorenc | 1972 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'37''00 | |
3 | Cella Gianfranco | 1973 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'39''01 | |
4 | Di Pierro Domenico | 1976 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'41''52 | |
5 | Giuffrida Nunzio | 1975 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'42''61 | |
6 | Palumbo Vito | 1972 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'43''44 | |
7 | Ronco Massimo | 1973 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'44''44 | |
8 | Ginestra Piero | 1973 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'46''32 | |
9 | Melone Raffaele | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'48''45 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellegrini Fulvio | 1971 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'40''51 | |
2 | Fraccalvieri Nicola | 1968 | DNA Nadir ASD - Putignano | 00'43''70 | |
3 | Renna Nicola | 1970 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'47''70 | |
4 | Vacca Daniele | 1969 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'52''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanazzi Angelo | 1965 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'41''42 | |
2 | De Siena Giovanni | 1966 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'48''87 | |
3 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'04''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romano Giuseppe | 1957 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'41''72 | |
2 | Castiglione Minischetti Angelo Nicola | 1957 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'03''73 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'43''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorusso Vito | 1951 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'05''07 | |
2 | Lacatena Vincenzo | 1951 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 01'09''00 |