Ronco Massimo
Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''41     29/06/2019 | 00'32''72     06/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''82     28/05/2017 | 01'12''13     08/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'02''94     16/05/2021 | 02'58''34     05/05/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'35''29     19/01/2020 | 06'11''12     19/02/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'35''79     23/02/2020 | 12'56''18     02/04/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'20''75     09/02/2020 | 24'31''41     18/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''02     12/03/2017 | 00'43''10     05/06/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'43''73     15/12/2019 | 01'36''94     26/03/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'37''45     23/02/2020 | 03'22''67     12/04/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''76     19/01/2020 | 00'42''55     02/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''21     14/07/2018 | 01'35''53     17/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'27''46     28/05/2017 | 03'27''46     28/05/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''49     28/06/2019 | 00'35''66     27/05/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''57     05/05/2019 | 01'23''34     06/05/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'35''11     24/11/2019 | 03'20''07     30/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''03     13/01/2019 | 01'22''59     30/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'17''12     24/11/2019 | 03'07''56     12/03/2017 | |
400 Misti | 07'15''29     16/05/2021 | 06'46''66     15/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''45     17/03/2019 | 01'59''60     10/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''13'     29/06/2019 | 02'34''13'     29/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'04''16     16/02/2020 | 03'04''16     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2019 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata Venerdì
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'26''26 | |
    | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'26''26 | |
3 | Ferrucci Francesco | 1991 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''39 | |
4 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''87 | |
5 | Corsetti Leonardo | 1994 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'26''92 | |
6 | Fanni Massimo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'27''06 | |
7 | Pagliazzi Luca | 1993 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'27''10 | |
8 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''28 | |
9 | Albanese Lorenzo | 1991 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'27''37 | |
10 | Bacchi Stefani Matteo | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''48 | |
11 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''71 | |
12 | Sabatini Lorenzo | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''88 | |
13 | Bigi Lorenzo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'27''93 | |
14 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'28''08 | |
15 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''36 | |
16 | Sivori Andrea | 1993 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'28''45 | |
17 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''46 | |
18 | Lezzerini Andrea | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''70 | |
19 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''75 | |
20 | Colombo Lorenzo | 1993 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''78 | |
21 | Cassani Federico | 1990 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''11 | |
22 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''24 | |
23 | Maccari Michele | 1994 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'29''26 | |
24 | Marzocchi Francesco | 1991 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''46 | |
25 | Stella Tommaso | 1993 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''47 | |
26 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | DDS SSD | 00'29''53 | |
27 | De Lisa Daniele | 1990 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'29''58 | |
28 | Invernizzi Francesco | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''60 | |
29 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'29''75 | |
30 | Lecchini Niccolo' | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''76 | |
31 | Tarenghi Lorenzo | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''78 | |
32 | Cimabue Vincenzo | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''95 | |
33 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'30''37 | |
34 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'30''63 | |
35 | Collavini Dario | 1990 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'30''73 | |
36 | Dotti Davide | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''93 | |
37 | Ferri Thomas | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''10 | |
38 | Augello Luigi | 1990 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''11 | |
39 | Garcia Andreatta Julio Fernando | 1993 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'31''14 | |
40 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | DDS SSD | 00'31''31 | |
41 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''48 | |
42 | Gagliardini Leonardo | 1990 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'31''56 | |
43 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'31''60 | |
44 | Zucchetti Matteo | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''99 | |
45 | Zanette Riccardo | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''16 | |
46 | Magnano Francesco Federico | 1992 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'32''65 | |
47 | Pallucca Lorenzo | 1993 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''75 | |
48 | Guidi Enrico Diego | 1991 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'33''55 | |
49 | Lami Mirko | 1992 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'33''65 | |
50 | Girardi Mario | 1991 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''23 | |
51 | Barbari Michele | 1993 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'36''39 | |
52 | Vezzani Giacomo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''78 | |
53 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'38''67 | |
54 | Castellano Andres | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'41''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'25''71 | |
2 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'25''90 | |
3 | Denina Davide | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''14 | |
4 | Dinia Vittorio | 1986 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'26''35 | |
5 | Di Pippo Francesco Paolo | 1985 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'26''62 | |
6 | Tramelli Andrea | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'26''72 | |
7 | De Dominicis Simone | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'26''87 | |
8 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'27''21 | |
9 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 00'27''68 | |
10 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''76 | |
11 | Orazi Federico | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''21 | |
12 | Angelini Federico | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''30 | |
13 | Secci Ignazio | 1987 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'28''31 | |
14 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''59 | |
15 | Battaghini Maurizio | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''62 | |
16 | Perulli Andrea | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''17 | |
17 | Krassiouk Nikita | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''18 | |
18 | Reali Nicolo' | 1985 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'29''35 | |
19 | Prai Alessandro | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''38 | |
20 | Goti Marcello | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'29''69 | |
21 | Proietti Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''76 | |
22 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1987 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'30''00 | |
23 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''25 | |
24 | Conti Giuseppe | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'30''38 | |
25 | Di Fenza Raffaele | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'30''78 | |
26 | Corallini Daniel | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'30''79 | |
27 | Croci Luca | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''25 | |
28 | Tili Federico | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''84 | |
29 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''97 | |
30 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''11 | |
31 | Gatti Andrea | 1986 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'32''45 | |
32 | Vicentini Luca | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'32''51 | |
    | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'32''51 | |
34 | Fornasiero Andrea | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''72 | |
35 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''76 | |
36 | Petriliggieri Ennio | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''66 | |
37 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''72 | |
38 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''38 | |
39 | Ardito Alessandro | 1985 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'35''62 | |
40 | Pirozzi Michele | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''01 | |
41 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'36''21 | |
42 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''39 | |
43 | Bartucci Stefano | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'38''42 | |
44 | Rossi Simone | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 00'38''79 | |
45 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''76 | |
46 | Uccheddu Enrico | 1986 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 00'41''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Federici Leonardo | 1981 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''47 | |
2 | Garcia Viel Yojan Fidel | 1982 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''54 | |
3 | Pusceddu Massimiliano | 1984 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'26''71 | |
4 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'27''01 | |
5 | Cappa Erik | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'27''02 | |
6 | Vassalotti Enrico | 1983 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'27''84 | |
7 | Ceccarelli Marco | 1983 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'28''13 | |
8 | Artioli Giordano | 1980 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''39 | |
9 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''45 | |
10 | Bianchi Stefano | 1984 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'28''50 | |
11 | Mazza Luca | 1984 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'29''02 | |
12 | Morniroli Massimiliano | 1983 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 00'29''06 | |
13 | Primerano Antonio | 1984 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'29''11 | |
14 | Martinelli Nicola | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''43 | |
15 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''61 | |
16 | Bertolazzi Daniele | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''64 | |
17 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'29''77 | |
18 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'29''98 | |
19 | Gallotti Vasco | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''39 | |
20 | Sannino Luigi | 1980 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''43 | |
21 | Bellini Diego | 1982 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'30''69 | |
22 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''93 | |
23 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''04 | |
24 | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'31''59 | |
25 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'31''74 | |
26 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'32''42 | |
27 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'32''43 | |
28 | Morlacco Francesco | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''03 | |
    | Pivetti Roberto | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''03 | |
30 | Calanca Marco Flavio | 1981 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'33''13 | |
31 | Lupo Andrea | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'33''69 | |
32 | Pelliconi Iacopo | 1984 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''85 | |
33 | De Santis Andrea | 1980 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''89 | |
34 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 00'34''33 | |
35 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'34''46 | |
36 | Lugari Alessandro | 1982 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'34''60 | |
37 | Kildani Mirco | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'34''80 | |
38 | Mazza Simone | 1983 | H2o Teramo | 00'34''87 | |
39 | De' Luca Di Pietralata Alessandro | 1980 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''96 | |
40 | Fabbri Federico | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'35''25 | |
41 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''33 | |
42 | Fontana Federico | 1983 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'35''41 | |
43 | Ravasi Damiano | 1984 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'36''62 | |
44 | Ceccanti Claudio | 1984 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'37''42 | |
45 | Fulvi Enrico | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'37''76 | |
46 | Galli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''59 | |
47 | Raspagni Alberto | 1983 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'39''00 | |
48 | Petrosino Luca | 1980 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'39''71 | |
49 | Usai Francesco | 1980 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 00'39''86 | |
50 | Greco Gian Luca | 1983 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'43''94 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''37 | |
2 | Talevi Andrea | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'27''50 | |
3 | Borghi Manuele | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'28''06 | |
4 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''16 | |
5 | Polara Federico | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''31 | |
6 | Pancaldi Simone | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''56 | |
7 | Pisoni Alexander | 1975 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'29''83 | |
8 | Lantieri Alessandro | 1979 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''35 | |
9 | Salvagnini Niccolo' | 1979 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'30''40 | |
10 | Paciucci Sergio | 1977 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'31''05 | |
11 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'31''11 | |
12 | Paolini Matteo | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''29 | |
13 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'31''39 | |
14 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''41 | |
15 | Bombardieri Alessio | 1977 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''44 | |
16 | Barnabe' Michele | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''72 | |
17 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''02 | |
18 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'32''06 | |
19 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''13 | |
20 | Tubaro Alessandro | 1978 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'32''86 | |
21 | Cecchi Lorenzo | 1976 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'32''92 | |
22 | De Girolamo Luigi | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''03 | |
23 | Mattutini Andrea | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'33''05 | |
24 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''10 | |
25 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''11 | |
26 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Malaspina SC | 00'33''19 | |
27 | Gardali Alan | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'33''63 | |
28 | Perticaroli Francesco | 1978 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''81 | |
29 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'33''88 | |
30 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'34''12 | |
31 | Biffi Alvise Carlo Francesco | 1978 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'34''43 | |
32 | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''92 | |
33 | Altieri Davide | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 00'35''05 | |
    | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'35''05 | |
35 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'35''40 | |
36 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''64 | |
37 | Marson Stefano | 1979 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''89 | |
38 | Fabrizi Mirko | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''82 | |
39 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''84 | |
40 | Rittore Massimo | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''91 | |
41 | Lorenzano Antonio | 1979 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'36''93 | |
42 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''11 | |
43 | Bruni Simone | 1978 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'37''12 | |
44 | Ingino Francesco | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'37''23 | |
45 | Pellegrini Paolo Antonio | 1979 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'37''30 | |
46 | Miscia Mirko | 1975 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'37''49 | |
47 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''85 | |
48 | Vavallo Nicola | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'38''99 | |
49 | Macri' Emanuele | 1978 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''31 | |
50 | Santini Massimiliano | 1977 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'39''92 | |
51 | Bongiorno Giancarlo | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''29 | |
52 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'42''89 | |
53 | Badiali Andrea | 1979 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'50''13 | |
54 | D'Avino Mario | 1975 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'56''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'26''76 | |
2 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Malaspina SC | 00'26''78 | |
3 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''22 | |
4 | Cunico Mirco | 1972 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'28''32 | |
5 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''64 | |
6 | Zerbinati Daniele | 1973 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'29''39 | |
7 | Latini Davide | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''49 | |
8 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''69 | |
9 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''08 | |
10 | Fieni Christian | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''35 | |
11 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''43 | |
12 | Giuliani Emanuele | 1974 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''74 | |
13 | Accardo Massimiliano | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'31''07 | |
14 | Cumbolotti Fabrizio | 1971 | Emmedue SSD | 00'31''13 | |
15 | Haile' Lukas | 1974 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''16 | |
16 | Volta Roberto | 1974 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''43 | |
17 | Michelin Giuliano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'31''45 | |
18 | Muscolo Michele | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''53 | |
19 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''73 | |
20 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1970 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''74 | |
21 | Bolognini Danio | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'31''77 | |
22 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''97 | |
23 | Macri Gianpietro | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''98 | |
24 | Osellieri Luca | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''23 | |
    | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''23 | |
26 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''64 | |
27 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | H2o Teramo | 00'32''88 | |
28 | Pesle Gabriele | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'33''02 | |
29 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'33''10 | |
30 | Gastaldin Davide | 1974 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'33''12 | |
31 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''34 | |
    | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''34 | |
33 | Biole' Filippo | 1974 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'33''38 | |
34 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'33''58 | |
35 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'33''84 | |
36 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'34''31 | |
37 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''35 | |
38 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''38 | |
39 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'34''57 | |
40 | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'34''72 | |
41 | Del Bino Federico | 1970 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'35''32 | |
42 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''52 | |
43 | Sebastianelli Lars | 1972 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'35''57 | |
44 | Asnaghi Giancarlo | 1972 | DDS SSD | 00'35''75 | |
45 | Arbizzi Massimiliano | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''14 | |
46 | Milazzo Carmelo Antonio | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'36''35 | |
47 | Ronco Massimo | 1973 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'36''49 | |
48 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'36''62 | |
49 | Morini Stefano | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'36''67 | |
50 | Lodini Gianluca | 1973 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'36''71 | |
51 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''04 | |
52 | Mazza Roberto | 1970 | SMR San Marino | 00'37''56 | |
53 | Meucci Luca | 1971 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'37''87 | |
54 | Lombardi Fabio | 1971 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'38''00 | |
55 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'40''28 | |
56 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'41''69 | |
57 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''25 | |
58 | Raffaele Salvatore Antonio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'45''49 | |
59 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''39 | |
60 | Raffaelli Giovanni | 1971 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'56''34 | |
    | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Imperadore Fabrizio | 1968 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'27''67 | |
2 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''98 | |
3 | Maini Gabriele | 1965 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''00 | |
4 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''17 | |
5 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''31 | |
6 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''32 | |
7 | Reami Lorenzo | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''08 | |
8 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''25 | |
    | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''25 | |
10 | Nitti Michele | 1968 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''70 | |
11 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''95 | |
12 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''07 | |
13 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''27 | |
14 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''48 | |
    | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'30''48 | |
16 | Raveggi Andrea | 1967 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''55 | |
17 | Papale Andrea | 1969 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''86 | |
18 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''94 | |
19 | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'31''22 | |
20 | Gotta Danilo | 1966 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''32 | |
21 | Incerpi Alessandro | 1968 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'31''38 | |
22 | Cina Giampiero | 1969 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''83 | |
23 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''99 | |
24 | Gallucci Stefano | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''05 | |
25 | Canedi Paolo | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'32''15 | |
26 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''19 | |
27 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''52 | |
28 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'32''54 | |
29 | Campari Fulvio | 1967 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''65 | |
30 | Bertoni Paolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'32''72 | |
31 | Trucchia Mauro | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''78 | |
32 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''92 | |
    | Casati Marco | 1967 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''92 | |
34 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''11 | |
35 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'33''23 | |
36 | Cocconi Fabio | 1966 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'33''26 | |
37 | Cipriano Luca | 1967 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'34''67 | |
38 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''75 | |
39 | Mina Davide | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'35''22 | |
40 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'35''99 | |
41 | Carta Enrico | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'36''05 | |
42 | Vassallo Alessio | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'36''73 | |
43 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'37''91 | |
44 | Salvi Alberto | 1965 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'38''87 | |
45 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''00 | |
46 | Mezzena Lorenzo | 1968 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'39''85 | |
47 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'40''01 | |
48 | Costantini Adriano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'40''63 | |
49 | Zappullo Giuseppe | 1968 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'42''67 | |
50 | Ardovino Antonio | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'42''76 | |
51 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'42''83 | |
52 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''81 | |
53 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''84 | |
54 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'45''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''66 | |
2 | Sennis Francesco | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'29''28 | |
3 | Servadio Fabio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''57 | |
4 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''03 | |
5 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''34 | |
6 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''54 | |
7 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''10 | |
8 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''19 | |
9 | Foroni Stefano | 1962 | Malaspina SC | 00'31''20 | |
10 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'31''36 | |
11 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Malaspina SC | 00'32''30 | |
12 | Vendrell Mauricio Pablo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'32''31 | |
13 | De Vincentiis Andrea | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''38 | |
14 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''99 | |
15 | Zucchini Marco | 1963 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''10 | |
16 | Amideo Felice | 1962 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'33''54 | |
17 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''36 | |
18 | Lignola Filippo | 1964 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'34''74 | |
19 | Vallone Clino | 1963 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''30 | |
20 | Remonti Matteo | 1962 | Sport Project SSD | 00'35''61 | |
21 | Londino Giuseppe | 1962 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'36''41 | |
22 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''75 | |
23 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'36''81 | |
24 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'37''22 | |
25 | Serianni Nicola | 1963 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'37''55 | |
26 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''67 | |
27 | Lutero Cesare | 1963 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'37''95 | |
28 | Leuter Massimo | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'38''16 | |
29 | Roat Roberto | 1960 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''19 | |
30 | Bozzetto Fabio | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''61 | |
31 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''05 | |
32 | Schmidov Sergio Gabriel | 1961 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'49''90 | |
33 | Piccirillo Antonio | 1964 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'51''08 | |
34 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'56''79 | |
35 | Suppa Salvatore | 1961 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 01'01''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardi Fabio | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''44 | |
2 | Tubino Massimo | 1958 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''41 | |
3 | Vacchelli Marco Enrico | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''80 | |
4 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''38 | |
5 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'34''56 | |
6 | Ragno Michele | 1955 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'35''01 | |
7 | Pratesi Emanuele Valter | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'36''27 | |
8 | Belloni Eugenio | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 00'36''30 | |
9 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''44 | |
10 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''42 | |
11 | Renai Alessandro | 1956 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'40''75 | |
12 | Capocci Sandro | 1957 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'41''59 | |
13 | Cavalieri Claudio | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'42''12 | |
14 | Bochicchio Marco | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'42''96 | |
15 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'51''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''93 | |
2 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'37''10 | |
3 | Romeo Giuseppe Adriano | 1953 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''78 | |
4 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'37''94 | |
2 | Bargagli Petrucci Paolo | 1945 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''84 | |
3 | Puggelli Sergio | 1949 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'45''37 | |
4 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''63 | |
5 | Ira Vincenzo | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'01''09 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Oppido Antonio | 1944 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''97 | |
2 | Simonelli Gaetano | 1943 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'54''56 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''34 | |
2 | Olivieri Domenico | 1936 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'07''53 |