Sozio Pasquale
Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''71     18/02/2024 | 00'26''45     24/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''78'     17/03/2024 | 00'59''15     24/05/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''11     16/06/2018 | 02'21''29     23/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''31     25/06/2016 | 00'35''22     19/01/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''78     28/05/2023 | 01'15''54     22/03/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''00     17/03/2024 | 00'33''74     18/05/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''14     16/06/2018 | 01'15''57     15/03/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'03''19     12/01/2020 | 03'03''19     12/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''47     17/12/2023 | 00'29''50     21/07/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''02     22/06/2014 | 01'18''02     22/06/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''27'     17/03/2024 | 01'09''25     01/06/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''75     08/05/2022 | 02'33''62     05/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''94'     18/02/2024 | 01'46''39     12/12/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'32''92     11/06/2023 | 04'03''98     23/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''83'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''42     28/11/2015 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'23''44     10/06/2023 | 05'23''44     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''92     17/12/2023 | 02'00''16'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''44     26/06/2015 | 02'20''44     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Christmas Swim 1° (Bari)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pellegrini Fabio | 2001 | CUS Bari | 00'28''40 | |
2 | Stallone Domenico | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'28''72 | |
3 | Telegrafo Luigi | 2003 | CUS Bari | 00'30''32 | |
4 | Lorizzo Antonio | 2003 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'32''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzella Christian | 1999 | Sport Project SSD | 00'25''41 | |
2 | Del Vescovo Giacomo | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'27''43 | |
3 | Damiani Christian | 1998 | CUS Bari | 00'28''06 | |
4 | Magnisi Michele | 1998 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'33''88 | |
5 | Schingaro Marco | 1997 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'33''89 | |
6 | Loprieno Gabriele | 1997 | Sport Project SSD | 00'34''29 | |
7 | Santoro Franco | 1996 | Sport Project SSD | 00'36''62 | |
8 | Gentile Marco | 1997 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'38''44 | |
9 | Sparapano Pietro | 1997 | CUS Bari | 00'39''07 | |
10 | Bucci Davide | 1996 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'39''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Vitone Marcello | 1990 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'31''34 | |
3 | Caramia Leonardo | 1992 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''63 | |
4 | Caputo Mario | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'34''16 | |
5 | Procacci Francesco Massimiliano | 1993 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'36''18 | |
6 | Rotondo Raffaele | 1990 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'36''59 | |
7 | Carofiglio Marco | 1991 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 00'40''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verrocchi Valerio | 1986 | CUS Bari | 00'31''32 | |
2 | Esposto Matteo | 1986 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'31''37 | |
3 | Scorrano Antonio Gabriel | 1989 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'34''11 | |
4 | Buonviso Vito | 1989 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'34''23 | |
5 | Miraglia Roberto Biagio Maria | 1989 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''18 | |
6 | Esposito Antonio Giuseppe | 1986 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'36''53 | |
7 | Busco Pasquale | 1988 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'37''22 | |
8 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'40''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'31''79 | |
2 | Ruggiero Roberto Sabatino | 1983 | CUS Bari | 00'32''99 | |
3 | Lombardo Angelo Luca | 1981 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''55 | |
4 | Marcazzan Barnaba | 1980 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'48''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Sport Project SSD | 00'30''48 | |
2 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''47 | |
3 | Suppressa Simone | 1979 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'33''47 | |
4 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'34''59 | |
5 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''44 | |
6 | Tempesta Giuseppe | 1975 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'40''37 | |
7 | Torelli Michele | 1976 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'47''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'30''48 | |
2 | Gianfreda Mirko | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''55 | |
3 | Nencioni Ugo | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'38''37 | |
4 | Caldarola Antonio | 1970 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'40''21 | |
5 | Raho Roger | 1971 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'43''16 | |
6 | Vincenzi Floriano | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'48''82 | |
7 | Auricchio Pasquale | 1974 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'54''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catacchio Corrado | 1968 | CUS Bari | 00'35''18 | |
2 | Colonna Gianpiero | 1966 | Sport Project SSD | 00'36''39 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gennaro Roberto | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''25 | |
2 | Presta Marcello | 1961 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'40''23 | |
3 | Piccinini Francesco Di Assisi | 1961 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'42''62 | |
4 | Veneto Gaetano | 1963 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'46''12 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romano Giuseppe | 1957 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'40''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Bellis Michele Francesco | 1954 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'38''48 | |
2 | Annese Francesco | 1951 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'07''63 |