1 | Sabatini Daniela | 1968 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'00''48 | 988,11 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.11 (36.63) [1:11.11] 200m 2:26.41 [1:15.30] 300m 3:42.01 [1:15.60] 400m 4:58.25 [1:16.24] 500m 6:14.52 [1:16.27] 600m 7:30.82 [1:16.30] 700m 8:46.59 [1:15.77] 800m 10:00.48 [1:13.89] |
2 | Mankinen Anne Katriina | 1971 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 10'05''60 | 979,76 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:12.44 (37.61) [1:12.44] 200m 2:29.35 [1:16.91] 300m 3:45.54 [1:16.19] 400m 5:01.83 [1:16.29] 500m 6:18.08 [1:16.25] 600m 7:34.79 [1:16.71] 700m 8:51.19 [1:16.40] 800m 10:05.60 [1:14.41] |
3 | D'Amico Michela | 1972 | Nuotatori Civitavecchiesi SSD | 10'37''95 | 930,07 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:17.35 (39.56) [1:17.35] 200m 2:38.29 [1:20.94] 300m 3:58.43 [1:20.14] 400m 5:19.00 [1:20.57] 500m 6:39.07 [1:20.07] 600m 7:59.76 [1:20.69] 700m 9:19.43 [1:19.67] 800m 10:37.95 [1:18.52] |
4 | Grillo Barbara | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 10'48''26 | 915,28 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:18.63 (40.72) [1:18.63] 200m 2:39.64 [1:21.01] 300m 4:00.57 [1:20.93] 400m 5:21.59 [1:21.02] 500m 6:43.23 [1:21.64] 600m 8:05.39 [1:22.16] 700m 9:27.48 [1:22.09] 800m 10:48.26 [1:20.78] |
5 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 11'04''28 | 893,21 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:17.04 (40.07) [1:17.04] 200m 2:39.62 [1:22.58] 300m 4:03.81 [1:24.19] 400m 5:28.56 [1:24.75] 500m 6:53.24 [1:24.68] 600m 8:17.66 [1:24.42] 700m 9:41.95 [1:24.29] 800m 11:04.28 [1:22.33] |
6 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 11'16''38 | 877,23 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:18.31 (41.16) [1:18.31] 200m 2:43.33 [1:25.02] 300m 4:08.33 [1:25.00] 400m 5:34.12 [1:25.79] 500m 7:00.06 [1:25.94] 600m 8:26.36 [1:26.30] 700m 9:52.72 [1:26.36] 800m 11:16.38 [1:23.66] |
7 | Ceccoli Laura | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 11'49''33 | 836,48 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.10 (42.02) [1:20.10] 200m 2:48.34 [1:28.24] 300m 4:18.25 [1:29.91] 400m 5:48.79 [1:30.54] 500m 7:19.40 [1:30.61] 600m 8:50.09 [1:30.69] 700m 10:20.57 [1:30.48] 800m 11:49.33 [1:28.76] |
8 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 12'00''63 | 823,36 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:25.33 (44.13) [1:25.33] 200m 2:55.63 [1:30.30] 300m 4:26.43 [1:30.80] 400m 5:57.64 [1:31.21] 500m 7:28.72 [1:31.08] 600m 9:00.21 [1:31.49] 700m 10:31.43 [1:31.22] 800m 12:00.63 [1:29.20] |
9 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 12'03''71 | 819,86 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:25.21 (44.27) [1:25.21] 200m 2:56.56 [1:31.35] 300m 4:28.31 [1:31.75] 400m 6:00.10 [1:31.79] 500m 7:32.33 [1:32.23] 600m 9:04.06 [1:31.73] 700m 10:35.99 [1:31.93] 800m 12:03.71 [1:27.72] |
10 | Renda Emanuele Michela | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 12'06''42 | 816,80 | | | |
50m 43.29 (43.29) 100m 1:29.70 (46.41) [1:29.70] 200m 3:01.61 [1:31.91] 300m 4:32.96 [1:31.35] 400m 6:04.08 [1:31.12] 500m 7:34.81 [1:30.73] 600m 9:05.90 [1:31.09] 700m 10:36.96 [1:31.06] 800m 12:06.42 [1:29.46] |
11 | Camiciottoli Francesca | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 12'22''81 | 798,78 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:27.48 (45.01) [1:27.48] 200m 3:00.11 [1:32.63] 300m 4:33.72 [1:33.61] 400m 6:08.06 [1:34.34] 500m 7:42.48 [1:34.42] 600m 9:17.23 [1:34.75] 700m 10:51.11 [1:33.88] 800m 12:22.81 [1:31.70] |
12 | Paci Paola | 1972 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 12'49''00 | 771,57 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:31.78 (48.05) [1:31.78] 200m 3:09.81 [1:38.03] 300m 4:46.80 [1:36.99] 400m 6:24.04 [1:37.24] 500m 8:01.55 [1:37.51] 600m 9:39.09 [1:37.54] 700m 11:16.18 [1:37.09] 800m 12:49.00 [1:32.82] |
13 | Giacone Patrizia | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 13'01''65 | 759,09 | | | |
50m 44.01 (44.01) 100m 1:31.81 (47.80) [1:31.81] 200m 3:09.15 [1:37.34] 300m 4:47.75 [1:38.60] 400m 6:26.55 [1:38.80] 500m 8:05.96 [1:39.41] 600m 9:45.79 [1:39.83] 700m 11:26.04 [1:40.25] 800m 13:01.65 [1:35.61] |
14 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 13'03''06 | 757,72 | | | |
50m 44.46 (44.46) 100m 1:32.49 (48.03) [1:32.49] 200m 3:10.67 [1:38.18] 300m 4:49.70 [1:39.03] 400m 6:28.62 [1:38.92] 500m 8:08.06 [1:39.44] 600m 9:47.16 [1:39.10] 700m 11:25.77 [1:38.61] 800m 13:03.06 [1:37.29] |
15 | Bruni Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 13'21''46 | 740,32 | | | |
50m 44.19 (44.19) 100m 1:33.36 (49.17) [1:33.36] 200m 3:14.32 [1:40.96] 300m 4:57.25 [1:42.93] 400m 6:39.89 [1:42.64] 500m 8:22.15 [1:42.26] 600m 10:04.08 [1:41.93] 700m 11:44.48 [1:40.40] 800m 13:21.46 [1:36.98] |
16 | Pupino Erika | 1972 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 13'25''75 | 736,38 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:27.03 (46.50) [1:27.03] 200m 3:08.62 [1:41.59] 300m 4:52.42 [1:43.80] 400m 6:36.30 [1:43.88] 500m 8:21.09 [1:44.79] 600m 10:04.25 [1:43.16] 700m 11:46.59 [1:42.34] 800m 13:25.75 [1:39.16] |
17 | Celletti Alessandra | 1970 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 13'39''10 | 724,38 | | | |
50m 48.31 (48.31) 100m 1:42.13 (53.82) [1:42.13] 200m 3:30.72 [1:48.59] 300m 5:18.37 [1:47.65] 400m 7:02.01 [1:43.64] 500m 8:44.63 [1:42.62] 600m 10:25.34 [1:40.71] 700m 12:04.15 [1:38.81] 800m 13:39.10 [1:34.95] |
18 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 13'50''83 | 714,15 | | | |
50m 48.04 (48.04) 100m 1:38.92 (50.88) [1:38.92] 200m 3:23.29 [1:44.37] 300m 5:08.11 [1:44.82] 400m 6:52.97 [1:44.86] 500m 8:38.32 [1:45.35] 600m 10:23.54 [1:45.22] 700m 12:08.59 [1:45.05] 800m 13:50.83 [1:42.24] |
19 | Bianco Concetta Rosa | 1969 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 13'52''62 | 712,62 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:34.61 (49.85) [1:34.61] 200m 3:19.96 [1:45.35] 300m 5:05.30 [1:45.34] 400m 6:51.43 [1:46.13] 500m 8:36.11 [1:44.68] 600m 10:21.73 [1:45.62] 700m 12:08.24 [1:46.51] 800m 13:52.62 [1:44.38] |
20 | Mariani Manuela | 1969 | Empire Roma SSD | 14'04''90 | 702,26 | | | |
50m 53.00 (53.00) 100m 1:46.07 (53.07) [1:46.07] 200m 3:31.66 [1:45.59] 300m 5:18.48 [1:46.82] 400m 7:04.80 [1:46.32] 500m 8:50.37 [1:45.57] 600m 10:38.12 [1:47.75] 700m 12:23.94 [1:45.82] 800m 14:04.90 [1:40.96] |
21 | Pietrosanti Stefania | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 14'24''76 | 686,13 | | | |
50m 48.99 (48.99) 100m 1:41.68 (52.69) [1:41.68] 200m 3:30.89 [1:49.21] 300m 5:20.63 [1:49.74] 400m 7:10.09 [1:49.46] 500m 9:00.07 [1:49.98] 600m 10:49.77 [1:49.70] 700m 12:40.16 [1:50.39] 800m 14:24.76 [1:44.60] |
22 | Toti Barbara | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 14'25''24 | 685,75 | | | |
50m 48.83 (48.83) 100m 1:42.11 (53.28) [1:42.11] 200m 3:30.57 [1:48.46] 300m 5:19.51 [1:48.94] 400m 7:09.92 [1:50.41] 500m 8:59.91 [1:49.99] 600m 10:50.56 [1:50.65] 700m 12:39.88 [1:49.32] 800m 14:25.24 [1:45.36] |
23 | Siri Barbara | 1972 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 15'11''96 | 650,62 | | | |
50m 50.16 (50.16) 100m 1:45.19 (55.03) [1:45.19] 200m 3:39.74 [1:54.55] 300m 5:34.79 [1:55.05] 400m 7:31.24 [1:56.45] 500m 9:27.37 [1:56.13] 600m 11:25.00 [1:57.63] 700m 13:20.83 [1:55.83] 800m 15:11.96 [1:51.13] |
24 | Marek Izabela | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 16'46''97 | 589,23 | | | |
50m 54.87 (54.87) 100m 1:55.43 (1:00.56) [1:55.43] 200m 4:01.72 [2:06.29] 300m 6:09.02 [2:07.30] 400m 8:15.99 [2:06.97] 500m 10:25.44 [2:09.45] 600m 12:33.53 [2:08.09] 700m 14:42.15 [2:08.62] 800m 16:46.97 [2:04.82] |
25 | Romanelli Maria Chiara | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 16'59''52 | 581,98 | | | |
50m 54.13 (54.13) 100m 1:58.08 (1:03.95) [1:58.08] 200m 4:06.14 [2:08.06] 300m 6:17.87 [2:11.73] 400m 8:26.19 [2:08.32] 500m 10:36.72 [2:10.53] 600m 12:45.04 [2:08.32] 700m 14:53.68 [2:08.64] 800m 16:59.52 [2:05.84] |
26 | Di Taranto Olmina | 1971 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 17'00''72 | 581,30 | | | |
50m 54.47 (54.47) 100m 1:55.00 (1:00.53) [1:55.00] 200m 4:03.58 [2:08.58] 300m 6:16.49 [2:12.91] 400m 8:26.80 [2:10.31] 500m 10:35.73 [2:08.93] 600m 12:45.42 [2:09.69] 700m 14:56.56 [2:11.14] 800m 17:00.72 [2:04.16] |
27 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 19'32''15 | 506,20 | | | |
50m 56.31 (56.31) 100m 2:03.69 (1:07.38) [2:03.69] 200m 4:29.59 [2:25.90] 300m 6:56.91 [2:27.32] 400m 9:26.44 [2:29.53] 500m 11:56.00 [2:29.56] 600m 14:30.84 [2:34.84] 700m 17:07.39 [2:36.55] 800m 19:32.15 [2:24.76] |