1 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Federici Leonardo, Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo, Venice Carla, Marinetti Samuela | 01'58''56 | 972,25 |
2 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Maccianti Marco, Fantoni Claudio, Papini Sara, Benvenuti Chiara | 01'59''44 | 965,09 |
3 | Derthona Nuoto | Lugano Diletta, Coscia Christian, Frattini Francesca, Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 01'59''46 | 964,93 |
4 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Bichi Ilaria, Mazzei Francesco, Silvestri Stefano, Vanzetti Valeria | 02'00''93 | 953,20 |
5 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | Albano Christian, Corbo' Simone, Mazzoni Chiara, Mazzoni Serena | 02'01''44 | 949,19 |
6 | Master AICS Brescia | Tersar Maurizio, Zanetti Mauro, Rovetta Greta, Lasagna Lisa | 02'01''79 | 946,47 |
7 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Bartolini Francesca, Corvo Lucia, Tauro Fiore, De Dominicis Simone | 02'02''89 | 937,99 |
8 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | La Cava Valentina, Tenneriello Filippo, Francesconi Enrica, La Rocca Salvatore | 02'03''57 | 932,83 |
9 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Luconi Michele, Cavalletti Andrea, Ascani Simona, Osmani Sarah | 02'04''00 | 929,60 |
10 | Chimera Nuoto | Roncolini Stefania, Baldi Idalgo, Lippi Enrico, Fucini Giulia | 02'04''50 | 925,86 |
11 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | Beghin Mirko, Palombi Sara, Silani Marcellino, Tersigni Alessandra | 02'05''93 | 915,35 |
12 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Rossi Daniele, Bin Fabrizio, Gibelli Aurora, Previtera Raffaella Anny | 02'06''42 | 911,80 |
13 | Milano Nuoto Master | Drago Stefano, Lui Chiara, Piciocchi Fabrizio, Riva Francesca | 02'07''57 | 903,58 |
14 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Cracco Sara, Marchesin Luca, Piccolo Silvia, Casagrande Alberto | 02'07''79 | 902,03 |
15 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | Brunacci Giuseppina Valentina, Grazzini Luca, Balatresi Elisa, Pertusati Gabriele | 02'07''84 | 901,67 |
16 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | Cornacchini Iuri, Loschi Monica, Pampana Samuele, Brandi Valentina | 02'07''87 | 901,46 |
17 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Paris Francesco, Fars Valeria, Madama Ilaria, Palermo Sacha | 02'09''97 | 886,90 |
18 | Rinascita Team Romagna | Venturi Gianluca, Perini Silvia, Farneti Carlotta, Benzi Claudio | 02'09''99 | 886,76 |
19 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Peppicelli Serena, Grignani Francesco, Venanzi Stefano, Fioravanti Valentina | 02'10''14 | 885,74 |
20 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | D'Agostino Silvia, Evangelista Alessandro, Alfano Arianna, Chialastri Gianluca | 02'10''24 | 885,06 |
21 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Pitoni Chiara, Fracasso Laura, Canton Nicola, Marigo Luca | 02'10''59 | 882,69 |
22 | Canottieri Baldesio | Guerini Rocco Stefano, Morini Elisa, Bianzani Chiara, Pertisetti Daniele | 02'10''68 | 882,08 |
23 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | Terzi Stefano, Nuzzi Cecilia, Busetta Giovanni, Ciastra Silvia | 02'10''95 | 880,26 |
24 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Morellato Alessio, Menegon Martina, Montano Claudio, Ricci Laura | 02'11''10 | 879,25 |
25 | Emmedue SSD | Macciola Marko, Di Stefano Irene, Cumbolotti Fabrizio, Damiano Amalia | 02'11''62 | 875,78 |
26 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | Zanaglio Camilla, Masperi Mattia, Scaglia Laura, Glisenti Luca | 02'12''53 | 869,77 |
27 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Bandini Camilla, Tofani Ilaria, Mannozzi Karim, Casati Marco | 02'12''65 | 868,98 |
28 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Fraschini Cristiano, Fusini Laura, Tallini Sara, Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 02'12''88 | 867,47 |
29 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Ricci Marco, Castiglioni Elena, Rafanelli Leonardo, Omiccioli Morena | 02'14''66 | 856,01 |
30 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | Metelliano Stefania, Ambrosi Paola, Sannino Luigi, Serraino Francesco | 02'14''88 | 854,61 |
31 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Brisone Carlo Alberto, Foti Angelo, Ferrari Ilaria, Dusi Lucia | 02'15''04 | 853,60 |
32 | Derthona Nuoto | Bazzani Paola, Lupo Andrea, Milani Riccardo, Fava Alessandra | 02'15''05 | 853,54 |
33 | Gryphus Sporting Club | Milletti Davide, Boccali Chiara, Denina Davide, Rossi Ciucci Silvia | 02'15''59 | 850,14 |
34 | Malaspina SC | Canossa Daniele, Mugnano Elisabetta, Berghella Riccardo, Ferrario Ilenia Veronica | 02'16''00 | 847,57 |
35 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele, Valdata Chiara, Magani Massimo, De Giorgi Giulia | 02'16''02 | 847,45 |
36 | CSI Nuoto Prato | Lisi Giacomo, Salvagnini Niccolo', Mannori Sue Ellen, Manzo Anna | 02'16''24 | 846,08 |
37 | Sportivamente Belluno | Bianchet Daniela, Sparatore Francesco, Lainieri Alessio Arturo, Etzi Laura | 02'16''72 | 843,11 |
38 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Bertelli Anna, Ladina Leonardo, Tamiazzo Elena, Stradiotti Gabriel | 02'16''84 | 842,37 |
39 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Battelli Monica, Brenda Gloria, Cocco Filippo, Piccari Mirco | 02'17''30 | 839,55 |
40 | Canottieri Baldesio | Manini Elena, Fertonani Sara, Gobbi Filippo, Favini Ottone | 02'17''63 | 837,54 |
41 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | Palladini Laura, Belfasti Cecilia, Borghi Manuele, Camellini Stefano | 02'18''31 | 833,42 |
42 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | Epifani Fulvio, Giulianelli Fabrizio, Rotondi Federica, Casu Elena | 02'18''63 | 831,49 |
43 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Motto Ros Luca, Iannotti Sara Maria, Ottenga Armando, Giovine Irene | 02'18''82 | 830,36 |
44 | Empire Roma SSD | Alessandroni Marco, Stramaccioni Elisa, Gerosimi Riccardo, Locolle Evelin | 02'18''97 | 829,46 |
45 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Bernasconi Elena, Corio Lucilla, Folle Stefano, Abrescia Simone Antonio | 02'19''40 | 826,90 |
46 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Patrolecco Paolo, Aimati Laura, Micocci Diego, Cenciarelli Alessia | 02'19''41 | 826,84 |
47 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | Bozzo Marco, Adorno Laura, Mammi Elisa, Mazzitelli Marco | 02'20''18 | 822,30 |
48 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Cigna Stefania, D'Angelo Tiziano, Sileikyte Justina, Liberati Andrea | 02'20''23 | 822,01 |
49 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Pinaglia Alberto, Pucci Giada, Gigliarelli Vittorio, Martini Valentina | 02'20''98 | 817,63 |
50 | Milano Nuoto Master | Leopizzi Davide, Villani Diego, Corbella Alice, Cremascoli Chiara | 02'21''31 | 815,72 |
51 | Mozzate Sport SSD | Nerozzi Elsa, Morandi Simone, Castiglioni Oreste, Saibene Elena | 02'22''18 | 810,73 |
52 | GIS Milano SSD | Ursetta Stefania, Zamparelli Eduardo, Stebel Alessio, Foresio Anna | 02'22''20 | 810,62 |
53 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Dani David, Franci Sara, Degli Agostini Barbara, Ceseri Niccolo' | 02'22''59 | 808,40 |
54 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | Cristiani Cristiano, Pisati Marco, Bettolini Annalisa, Magistroni Laura | 02'22''85 | 806,93 |
55 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | Bellotti Eleonora, Pestarino Elena, Cameroni Fabrizio, Giani Christian Stephan | 02'22''87 | 806,82 |
56 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Dagnino Andrea Angelo, Di Fulco Giuseppe, Aloisi Giuseppa, Rubino Alessandra | 02'23''67 | 802,32 |
57 | Mozzate Sport SSD | Prioschi Luca, Martuccio Francesco, Culuvaris Gloria Tiffany, Pigozzo Sarah | 02'23''72 | 802,05 |
58 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | Sica Anna, Giorgi Simona, Capaldo Guglielmo, Luca Alfonso Angelo | 02'24''31 | 798,77 |
59 | Conero Wellness SSD | Sampaolo Teresa, Zannini Elena, Marchetti Michele, Incandela Alessandro | 02'25''15 | 794,14 |
60 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | Saravo Cristian, Ferrari Alessia, Ligabue Marco, Budassi Valentina | 02'27''54 | 781,28 |
61 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Capone Annalisa, Moretti Stefano, Cabiddu Emanuele, Carapellucci Chiara | 02'27''66 | 780,64 |
62 | Nuoto Club Milano | Santoro Antonio, Pedrazzini Laura, Valota Erminio | 02'27''83 | 779,75 |
63 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Riccobono Giovanni, Moncada Marianna, Innaimi Fabrizio, Di Pasquale Viviana | 02'28''05 | 778,59 |
64 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | Reverberi Eleonora, Marletti Ornella, Bottigella Marco, Negrisoli Davide | 02'28''23 | 777,64 |
65 | PadovaNuoto | Orunesu Mauro, Osellieri Luca, Bedorin Giulia, Mazzucato Giulia | 02'29''47 | 771,19 |
66 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Rosano Giulia, Marziani Monica, Delcarro Gianluca, Clemencigh Matteo | 02'29''57 | 770,68 |
67 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | Vitale Manuela, Aglialoro Mario, Previti Cinzia, Bellomo Giuseppe | 02'30''05 | 768,21 |
68 | Aqvasport Lario SSD | Diodati Gianluca, Kameh Sara, Macecchini Giorgio, Robbiati Alessandra | 02'30''15 | 767,70 |
69 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Ferrari Sabrina Adele, Radivo Andrea, Crespi Selene Carmen, Gaviola Simone | 02'32''17 | 757,51 |
70 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Canargiu Elisa, Lanzoni Giovanni, Bettelli Anna, Salomoni Sebastiano | 02'32''66 | 755,08 |
71 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | Nicosia Luca, Mannella Raffaele, Serva Annalisa, Schifone Simona | 02'34''26 | 747,24 |
72 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | Caserta Alessia, Di Castro Agnese, Alessandro Fabrizio, Mainenti Vito | 02'34''98 | 743,77 |
73 | Roma 2020 ASD | Rosati Simone, Massari Flavia, Franti Marcello, Rubiola Federica | 02'35''02 | 743,58 |
74 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Camporese Chiara, Ferrato Franco, Brandi Mario, Gibellato Barbara | 02'37''80 | 730,48 |
75 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | Leonardi Elisa, Formentini Davide, Del Rio Simone, Cantoni Samanta | 02'44''36 | 701,33 |
76 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | Cafagna Fedele, Pinto Giampaolo, Simone Ilaria, Ignazzi Cinzia | 02'55''34 | 657,41 |
77 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Bocchetti Domenico, Ferraris Alessandra, Greco Gian Luca, De Stefani Valentina | 02'58''43 | 646,02 |
78 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | Colombo Fabiola, Pizzocri Daniele, Mori Marta, Marchetto Roberto Maria | 03'19''04 | 579,13 |
    | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | Ciuffi Maurizio, Iodice Annamaria, Grussu Ylenia, Santoro Luigi | Squalificato | |
    | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Pedrazzini Lorenzo, Antonini Daniele, Bartolucci Alessandra, Labo' Beatrice | Squalificato | |